Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF1605M

Fleetguard AF1605M AIR FILTER

£155.90Excl. VAT
£187.08Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

27.309.00

UFI 27.309.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

C38014X

MANN C38014X AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

G161020

Donaldson G161020 AIR FILTER HOUSING, STG DONACLONE TUBULAR

Brand-Image
📏 BD MAX 406mm BDIA 406.4mm INLET DIA 152mm BL 609.7mm OL 750.824mm W 457mm

P181042

Donaldson P181042 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 262.6mm OD 372.9mm L 610.1mm OL 622.8mm

P182042

Donaldson P182042 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 262.6mm OD 372.9mm L 610.1mm OL 622.8mm

SA11555

Hifi SA11555 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 261mm OD 373mm L 623mm H2 610mm

SFA1042P

SURE SFA1042P AIR FILTER, PRIMARY END CAP

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    373.35mm
    Inner Diameter
    261.62mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    22.22mm
    Overall Length
    622.3mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP181042
    DonaldsonP182042
    AcA953C
    AIR REFINERARM128407
    AIR REFINERARM181042
    ASTRA98341525
    Atlas Copco2652252061
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3001560
    BALDWINLL2562
    BALDWINPA2562
    BELL220132
    BIG A1581
    BIG A93258
    Cameco Industries61380371
    Canadian Filter Mfg.CFM884
    CARQUEST87258
    CARQUEST93765
    Case IH84428272
    CATERPILLAR2592022
    CATERPILLAR3I0795
    CATERPILLAR3I0923
    CATERPILLAR4Q5522
    CATERPILLAR9Y6836
    CLARKE12570266
    CONTINENTAPCA2595
    COOPERSAEM2014
    CUMMINS3001893
    CUMMINS3013212
    CUMMINS4020551
    DEMAG76141573
    Donaldson HousingsSTG161000
    Donaldson HousingsSTG161006
    Donaldson HousingsSTG161010
    DonaldsonG161020
    DonaldsonP128047
    DonaldsonP128407
    DonaldsonP136988
    DonaldsonP151135
    DonaldsonP151777
    DonaldsonP184042
    DonaldsonP500949
    DonaldsonSMP181042
    DonaldsonSTG161020
    DonaldsonXLP182042
    DonaldsonXLP184042
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDAE1605MA
    DRESSER1236970H1
    DRIL TECH21237051
    DYNAPAC964164809
    DYNAPACD964164809
    EUCLID9053259
    EUCLID9059564
    EUCLIDE12975364
    FAMELFR1023
    Faun-Frisch747082
    Fiat Hitachi76555818
    Filda FilterFA2106
    FILDAFA2106K
    FRAMCA2595
    GENERAL MOTORS25043779
    GONHERGA563
    GUARDIANG128407
    HASTINGSAF658
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA6988
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA8407
    HITACHI4206272
    HITACHIL4206272
    Ingersoll-Rand35298108
    Ingersoll-Rand52146958
    Ingersoll-Rand52252061
    JOHN DEEREAT254112
    KALMAR807201897
    KOMATSUPB5986
    KOMATSUVE1062
    KRALINATORLA884
    LIEBHERR5507994
    LIEBHERR550799408
    LIEBHERR7008443
    LIEBHERR7364869
    LUBERFINERLAF8407
    LUBERFINERLAF8407XL
    Mann+HummelC38014X
    MORBARK29321255
    NAPA2258
    NELSON128407
    NELSON70172L
    NELSON70172N
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1413768
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8479485
    PARKERAR6359
    PUROLATORA73536
    PUROLATORAF3536
    QIF-AIRAP128407
    REXWORKS1023185119
    REYTORIT128407
    RYCOHDA5493
    SAKURAA5718S
    SAMPIYONCH1291
    SISU1293400332
    TAMROCK4710052
    Tec-FilAP1605
    UFI2730900
    VERMEER407126001
    VME6241405
    Volvo Construction Equipment11033950
    VOLVO110339504
    VOLVO12975364
    VOLVO62414057
    VOLVOVOE11033950
    VOLVOVOE110339504
    VOLVOVOE12975364
    VOLVOVOE6241405
    WIX42258
    WOODGATEWGA477
    HIFISA11555
    SURESFA1042P
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF1605M
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    62.23cm
    Width
    10.5cm
    Weight
    6.891kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      Sorry, no content found.
        X