Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF350K

Fleetguard AF350K AIR FILTER

£39.76Excl. VAT
£47.71Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

C21317

MANN C21317 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

G100003

Donaldson G100003 AIR FILTER HOUSING, FWG CYCLOPAC

Brand-Image
📏 BD MAX 258.83mm BDIA 258.8mm INLET DIA 101.6mm BL 309.37mm OL 456.69mm

P181045

Donaldson P181045 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

Brand-Image
📏 ID 115.9mm OD 201.5mm L 254mm

SA10300K

Hifi SA10300K AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 203mm OD 248mm L 268mm H2 258mm H3 235mm

SFA1045F

SURE SFA1045F AIR FILTER, METAL END CAP

Brand-Image

27.902.00

UFI 27.902.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    201.4mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    91.4mm
    Fin Diameter
    256mm
    Height
    268.1mm
    Flow Direction
    Outside-In
    Flame-Resistant Media
    No
    Seal Type
    Axial
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP181045
    Ac773866
    AcA301C
    AcPC133K
    AGCO70244728
    AGCO706049
    AIR ENERGIE10974
    AIR REFINERARM101234
    AIR REFINERARM122517
    AIR REFINERARM181045
    AIR REFINERARM810K
    ALCOMD218K
    Allis-Chalmers244622
    Allis-Chalmers244728
    Allis-Chalmers253652
    Allis-Chalmers253653
    Allis-Chalmers3044162
    Allis-Chalmers3045583
    Allis-Chalmers4025933
    Allis-Chalmers4056630
    AMERICAN HOISTE230059
    Ap LockheedAP849
    Ap LockheedAP849A
    Ap LockheedAP849K
    Ap LockheedAP850
    Ap LockheedLK849
    ASAHINA2276
    Asas FilterHF158
    ASTRAP47937
    ASTRAP48874
    AVCO705068
    AVELING-BARFORD3182442
    BALDWINPA1636FN
    BAUERN01886
    BIG A317
    BIG A93234
    BIG A987
    BLH161WA378
    BLH162WA292
    BLOUNT8612011
    BOSCH1457429951
    BOSCH1987430026
    BOSCH26A
    BOSCH9451160026
    BRAY75403A
    Bros.E380099
    BUCYRUS-ERIE46151723
    Canadian Filter Mfg.CFM117F
    CARQUEST87234
    Case IH150561
    Case IH206468
    Case IH221106
    Case IH3124339R1
    Case IH505847
    Case IH886017C91
    Case IHA137785
    Case IHA137787
    Case IHA48006
    Case IHA48534
    Case IHA65043
    Case IHD0150561
    Case IHD50918
    Case IHD50938
    Case IHL060030
    Case IHL35913
    Case IHL35946
    Case IHL49075
    Case IHL52041
    Case IHP150561
    Case IHR27207
    Case IHXB41440
    Case IHXB8597
    Case IHXL21350
    Case IHXL21351
    CATERPILLAR3I0159
    CATERPILLAR3I0798
    CATERPILLAR662791
    CATERPILLAR667543
    CATERPILLAR673217
    CATERPILLAR682994
    CATERPILLAR685501
    CATERPILLAR687743
    CATERPILLAR687747
    CATERPILLAR6L7543
    CATERPILLAR6M3217
    CATERPILLAR9Y6838
    CHAMPAF234HD
    CHAMPLAF234HD
    Chicago-Pneumatic25PS2690
    Chicago-Pneumatic55PS2690
    CLAASHCF12445
    CLARK1503287
    CLARK1522781
    CLARK1632441
    CLARK1644729
    CLARK1655729
    CLARK2345353
    CLARK3455014
    CLARK539821
    CLARK563942
    CLARK944954
    CLARKHCF12112
    CLARKHCF17443
    COLES8283693
    Colt Industries21030
    CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC613FPS1734
    CONTINENTALB427F509
    COOPERSAZA307
    COOPERSAZC200
    COOPERSAZC205
    COOPERSDU879TS
    COOPERSL95411K
    CROSLAND963K
    Cummins Onan1401905
    CUMMINS1558876
    CUMMINS156766
    CUMMINS156767
    CUMMINS159876
    CUMMINS299350
    CUMMINS3904916
    CUMMINS650067
    CUMMINS650068
    CUMMINS650078
    CUMMINS705347
    CYCLONEPMA101234
    CYCLONEPMA101234K
    DAVEY50698
    DAVEYA60127
    DELUXEK570AIR
    DEMAG482958
    Diamond T899322H2
    DITEXFC213
    Donaldson HousingsFWA100003
    Donaldson HousingsFWA100017
    Donaldson HousingsFWA100019
    Donaldson HousingsFWA100021
    Donaldson HousingsFWA100045
    Donaldson HousingsFWA100049
    Donaldson HousingsFWA100057
    Donaldson HousingsFWA105903
    Donaldson HousingsFWG100003
    Donaldson HousingsFWG100004
    Donaldson HousingsFWG100018
    Donaldson HousingsFWG100054
    Donaldson HousingsFWG100056
    Donaldson HousingsFWG100059
    Donaldson HousingsFWG100072
    Donaldson HousingsFWG100096
    Donaldson HousingsFWG160191
    Donaldson HousingsKAX002401
    DonaldsonA100017
    DonaldsonA100019
    DonaldsonDBA5204
    DonaldsonE500190
    DonaldsonFWA100002
    DonaldsonFWA100012
    DonaldsonFWA100051
    DonaldsonFWA100064
    DonaldsonFWA100065
    DonaldsonFWG100000
    DonaldsonFWG100007
    DonaldsonFWG100011
    DonaldsonFWG100017
    DonaldsonFWG100038
    DonaldsonFWG100086
    DonaldsonG100003
    DonaldsonG100004
    DonaldsonKAX002371
    DonaldsonP100551
    DonaldsonP101045
    DonaldsonP101234
    DonaldsonP103560
    DonaldsonP103568
    DonaldsonP110551
    DonaldsonP113093
    DonaldsonP120712
    DonaldsonP122328
    DonaldsonP122517
    DonaldsonP122695
    DonaldsonP123567
    DonaldsonP123568
    DonaldsonP126098
    DonaldsonP132979
    DonaldsonP133535
    DonaldsonP136253
    DonaldsonP137104
    DonaldsonP142739
    DonaldsonP151768
    DonaldsonP152650
    DonaldsonP182045
    DonaldsonP184045
    DonaldsonP184193
    DonaldsonP770125
    DonaldsonP770410
    DonaldsonP811000
    DonaldsonP811003
    DonaldsonP812023
    DonaldsonSMP181045
    DonaldsonXLP184045
    DONIT4930445
    DYNAPAC499313
    Elgin SweeperAY1943
    Elgin SweeperAY2148
    Elgin SweeperAY2928
    ENUMCLAW18389
    ENUMCLAW18390
    ENUMCLAW30208
    EUCLID5197828
    EUCLID9038909
    EUCLID9217925
    EUCLID9223197
    Fairbanks-Morse16006111
    Fairbanks-Morse16006117
    Fairbanks-Morse1E10183
    FAIRMONT RAILWAY MOTORSF15107
    FAIRMONT RAILWAY MOTORSF151107
    Faun-Frisch1470275
    Faun-Frisch4134196
    Faun-Frisch746233
    FIAAMFLI6426
    Fiat Hitachi76548067
    Fiat Hitachi76580011
    Fiat-Allis4900154
    Fiat-Allis70244622
    Fiat-Allis70253652
    Fiat-Allis70253653
    Fiat-Allis73044162
    Fiat-Allis73045583
    Fiat-Allis74025933
    Fiatallis74056630
    Fiat-Allis74900154
    Fiat-AllisAX58670
    Fiat-AllisAX58828
    Fiat-AllisAX61641
    FILT CompanyA2296
    FILT CompanyA2296AL
    FILT CompanyA2536
    FINNFFA911
    FODENY02120607
    Ford Finiscode5011322
    Ford Finiscode5011553
    FORD2000E9601A
    FORD200E9601A
    FORDA830X9601AFA
    FORDA830X9601CDA
    FORDD1TA9600AA
    FORDD1TS9600AA
    FORDD2JL9600A
    FORDD2NS9600CA
    FORDKJ22065
    FRAD43270720
    FRAMCAK1567
    FRAMCAK254
    FRAMCAK5048S
    FURUKAWA510106009
    FURUKAWA9510106009
    FURUKAWA951016009
    FWD10165197
    GALIOND71450
    GALIOND71490
    GALIOND76986
    GALIOND82507
    GEHL600009
    GEHL600022
    GENERAL ELECTRICL551J4
    GIESSEAH273
    GIESSEAHI1039
    GMC5131371
    GMC5143474
    GMC5143477
    GMC6424407
    GMC8994711
    GONHERGA20
    GONHERGAK20
    GONHERGAK20M
    GREYFRIARS241A
    GREYFRIARS241AF
    GRIMMER SCHMIDT912878
    GRIMMER SCHMIDT912878A
    GRIMMER SCHMIDT912879A
    GROVE7304000026
    GUARDIANG101234
    GUARDIANG103779
    GUARDIANG122517
    GUDADG343
    GUIOTGA254
    HANOMAG194946169
    HANOMAG195946737
    HARMOCUA787
    Hart-Carter257046
    HASTINGSAF130K
    HASTINGSFAF130K
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA1234
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA3093
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA6098
    HENGSTE716L
    HERCULES40000061
    HERCULES400000618
    HINO178010005A
    HINO178011490
    HINO178011970
    HINO178011970A
    HINO6072220401
    HITACHI4509010
    HITACHID911517
    HITACHIL4509010
    HITACHIX0911517
    HITACHIX4509010
    HOKUETSU KOGYO3214300100
    HOUGHA22637
    Huber-Warco301764
    Hy-Dynamic102957
    HYMAC2700028
    HYMAC2709024
    HYSTER154513
    HYSTER156954
    HYSTER179952
    HYSTER179961
    HYSTER179967
    HYSTER182645
    HYSTER3000328
    HYSTERT21100621
    IHC281666C91
    IHC3124339R91
    IHC336662
    IHC336662R91
    IHC868446C9
    IHC868446C91
    IHC884658C9
    IHC884658C91
    IHC885767C91
    IHC886017
    IHC886017C92
    IHC894268H1
    Ingersoll-Rand35109099
    Ingersoll-Rand35902279
    Ingersoll-Rand59594846
    Ingersoll-Rand92260207
    ISUZU1142150061
    ISUZU14215132
    JACKSON VIBRATORS6736
    JAEGER31502400
    JAEGER551580
    JOHN BEAN1404880
    JOHN BEAN1404920
    JOHN BEAN1409488
    JOHN BEAN1409492
    JOHN BEAN2261014
    JOHN DEERE11X15031A
    JOHN DEERE31X11513A
    JOHN DEERE31X11546A
    JOHN DEERE842972900
    JOHN DEEREA60378
    JOHN DEEREAH212383
    JOHN DEEREAH21283
    JOHN DEEREAH21424
    JOHN DEEREAR30644
    JOHN DEEREAR30644R
    JOHN DEEREAR35044
    JOHN DEEREAR35769
    JOHN DEEREAR35769R
    JOHN DEEREAR36044
    JOHN DEEREAR36044R
    JOHN DEEREAR36414
    JOHN DEEREAT30644R
    JOY3226315
    JOY519000243
    JOY51900233
    JOY51900238
    KASSBOHRER8319042017
    KAWASAKIYYP101234
    KELLOGG AMERICAN49135
    KENWORTH4560399
    KENWORTH80165681
    Kirkaldie Eng.KA13
    Kirkaldie Eng.KA13K
    KNECHTAG140
    KNECHTAG99
    KOBELCO2446R150D6S1
    KOBELCO3003078801
    KOEHRING124324
    KOEHRING124335
    KOEHRING4203586
    KOEHRING8273007
    KOEHRING853521139
    KOEHRING853521144
    KOEHRING85352116
    KOEHRING853521163
    KOEHRING9008078
    KOMATSU2245136701
    KOMATSU3808903211
    KOMATSU890321H1
    KRALINATORLA117F
    KRALINATORLA680F
    L B FILTERSA673
    Lanss FiltrosEF569
    LAUTRETTEEL3050
    LEROI220096
    LEROI22096
    LEROI43437
    LEROI434851
    LEROI43639
    LEROIX43485
    Link-Belt12A31
    Link-Belt12A310
    Link-Belt18A310
    Link-Belt18H87
    Link-Belt2261017
    Link-Belt3H217
    Lister Petter2705568
    LOED CORPORATION602025
    LORAIND95080X
    LORAINE81464X
    LORAINE87229X
    LORAINP055613
    LORAINP55613
    LPM13504234
    M FILTERMAK6667
    MACK2191P101234
    MACK81SD29
    MACO-MEUDON25447
    MAHLELX20
    Mann+HummelC21317
    Massey Ferguson1087810
    Massey Ferguson1087810M1
    Massey Ferguson1087810M91
    Massey Ferguson26510125
    Massey Ferguson2871920M1
    Massey Ferguson2872920
    Massey Ferguson2872920M1
    Massey Ferguson3872920M1
    Massey Ferguson722630M91
    MASTEIS230
    MICROAC7477S
    MICROAF5612
    MITSUBISHI3003076801
    MITSUBISHI3113052500
    MOTORCRAFTEFA312
    MOTORCRAFTEFA44
    MOTORCRAFTFA129
    MURPHYMD3815
    MURPHYMD3818
    MWM11807490002
    NAPA2234
    NELSON101234
    NELSON70299N
    NISSAN16546Z5005
    NKK4F1006F
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL118173
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL583456
    P.B.R.AI3272
    P.B.R.AI327208
    PACCAR1046A523
    PACCAR46Z142
    PERKINS173064
    PERKINSPF60052
    PERMATICFA3293
    PERRYPAK570
    Pettibone-MullikenA2318045
    Pettibone-MullikenC12366
    PIGMENTOS & OXIDOS1020920901
    PMCPE1122
    PMCPE2137
    PURFLUXA536
    PUROLATORA42062
    PUROLATORAF2062K
    QUAKER STATEQSAK254
    RAYGO13420001
    RAYGO13420008
    RAYGO13420100
    RED DOT78R5210
    Renault (RENAULT)3564047
    REXNORD1028103
    REXNORD102810312
    REXNORD10281032
    REXNORD10292090
    REXNORD102920901
    REYTORIT122517
    RICHIER556012192
    SAKURAAS1010
    SAMPIYONCH1158K
    SAVARA92289217
    SCHRAMMOUHB378
    Seddon-Atkinson395941
    SOFILTRA124001
    SOFILTRA127010
    SOPARISFCA3004
    SOPARISFDA3138
    SULLAIR42224
    Taylor Machine2403060
    Taylor Machine4044270
    TECAFILTRES9450996
    TIMBERJACK403836
    TIMBERJACK403936
    TIMBERJACK407839
    TIMBERJACK840783900
    TOYOTA1770230690
    TRU-AIRT101234
    TRU-AIRTA7382
    UFI2790200
    United Air CleanerU01234
    VERSATILE601T152
    VOLVO220055085
    VOLVO79064101
    VOLVOVOE220055085
    VOLVOVOE79064101
    Wabco HousingsVY3801
    WAGNER328187
    Wain RoyH350537
    Wain RoyH3505371
    Wain RoyH350538
    Wain RoyH3505388
    WAKOLA384S
    WAUKESHA167570
    WAUKESHA431102
    WAUKESHA492646
    WEATHERHILL102058
    WELLWORTHYWS938101
    WGBSA182
    WHITE10A27893
    WHITE207000318
    WHITE311558043
    WHITE312732230
    WHITE553503
    WHITE6FC0330
    WHITE6FH0330
    WHITE896891
    WIX42234
    WIXDT1234
    WOODGATEWGA13K
    WORTHINGTONCLE357
    WORTHINGTONCLE357A
    WORTHINGTONCLE361
    WORTHINGTONELM40
    WORTHINGTONELM45
    YALE & TOWNE103216
    YALE & TOWNE107445
    YALE & TOWNE2046909
    YALE & TOWNE2052546
    YALE & TOWNE2200676
    YALE & TOWNE2950090
    YALE & TOWNE2991202
    YALE & TOWNE506973402
    YALE & TOWNE506973403
    YALE & TOWNE5128918
    YALE & TOWNE6950090
    YALE & TOWNE8403836
    YANMAR12665012620
    HIFISA10300K
    SURESFA1045F
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF350K
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Width
    29cm
    Height
    26.81cm
    Weight
    1.584kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SH60132

      Hifi SH60132 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF28850

      Fleetguard HF28850 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.12mm L 131.7mm

      HF6250

      Fleetguard HF6250 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 66.8mm L 88.9mm

      P557356

      Donaldson P557356 LUBE FILTER, CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 101.5mm L 159.05mm

      P550165

      Donaldson P550165 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 35mm OD 79mm L 230mm

      P546597

      Donaldson P546597 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 108.2mm OD 206.5mm L 198.37mm

      P182071

      Donaldson P182071 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 146.8mm OD 213.5mm L 279.4mm

      P552006

      Donaldson P552006 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118.4mm L 310.95mm

      P607332

      Donaldson P607332 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 310mm W 155mm H 39mm

      AF25734

      Fleetguard AF25734 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 320mm OD 491.5mm H 352.5mm

      SHB59105

      Hifi SHB59105 GEARBOX FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SC80043

      Hifi SC80043 CABIN AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X