Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF851M

Fleetguard AF851M AIR FILTER

£97.93Excl. VAT
£117.52Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

27.991.00

UFI 27.991.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

C361142

MANN C361142 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

DBA7039

Donaldson DBA7039 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY

Brand-Image
📏 ID 241mm OD 352mm L 457mm

G160077

Donaldson G160077 AIR FILTER HOUSING, STG DONACLONE PERIPHERAL

Brand-Image
📏 BD MAX 406mm BDIA 406.4mm INLET DIA 439mm BL 500mm W 457mm

G160445

Donaldson G160445 AIR FILTER HOUSING, STG DONACLONE TUBULAR

Brand-Image
📏 BD MAX 406.4mm BDIA 406.4mm INLET DIA 177.8mm BL 345.44mm OL 668.3mm W 511mm

P181039

Donaldson P181039 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 240.5mm OD 351.6mm L 457.2mm OL 469.9mm

P182039

Donaldson P182039 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 240.6mm OD 351.6mm L 457.2mm OL 469.9mm

SA10801

Hifi SA10801 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 240mm OD 350mm L 471mm H2 459mm

SFA0851P

SURE SFA0851P AIR FILTER, PRIMARY END CAP

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    351.3mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    240.8mm
    Height
    469.7mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP181039
    DonaldsonP182039
    AcA425C
    AGCO71409552
    AIR REFINERARM109155
    AIR REFINERARM118155
    AIR REFINERARM181039
    AL FilterALA17007
    ALCOMD532
    Ap LockheedAP3028
    Ap LockheedAP3028A
    Ap LockheedLK3028
    ASTRA45474
    Atlas Copco2650616390
    Atlas Copco5540108600
    BALDWINLL1894
    BALDWINPA1894
    BALDWINPA1894XP
    BENATI1849116
    BIG A426
    BIG A93128
    BOMAG5730117
    BUCYRUS-ERIE46163302
    BUHLER86034042
    Canadian Filter Mfg.CFM287
    CARQUEST87128
    CARQUEST87128XP
    Case IH4003012R1
    Case IH423218C1
    Case IH45252
    Case IH507221
    Case IH84217251
    Case IH942626C1
    Case IHN1950527
    Case IHS224637
    CATERPILLAR1N8165
    CATERPILLAR3I0792
    CATERPILLAR3I0920
    CATERPILLAR6N6071
    CATERPILLAR8L5897
    CHAMPAF9155
    CHAMPLAF9155
    CLARK1514580
    CLARK1541435
    CLARK1564833
    CLARK1564837
    CLARK966538
    CLARKE1514580
    CLARKM1564833
    CONTINENTAPCA536
    COOPERSAZA509
    COOPERSAZB202
    CROSLAND9514
    CUMMINS3237962
    CUMMINS421899
    CUMMINS4958804
    CYCLONEPMA109155
    DELUXE687AIR
    DEMAG988637
    Donaldson HousingsEGB160063
    Donaldson HousingsKAX003611
    Donaldson HousingsKYX002360
    Donaldson HousingsSTG100081
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160077
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160092
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160098
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160101
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160102
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160103
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160109
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160111
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160114
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160117
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160119
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160126
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160127
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160134
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160135
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160136
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160158
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160165
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160168
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160175
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160182
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160198
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160236
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160443
    Donaldson HousingsSTG160445
    Donaldson HousingsSTG180255
    DonaldsonDBA5039
    DonaldsonDBA7039
    DonaldsonEAF5039
    DonaldsonG160077
    DonaldsonG160445
    DonaldsonP109155
    DonaldsonP117441
    DonaldsonP119236
    DonaldsonP128356
    DonaldsonP128515
    DonaldsonP145522
    DonaldsonP151529
    DonaldsonP153336
    DonaldsonP154517
    DonaldsonP183051
    DonaldsonP184039
    DonaldsonP184309
    DonaldsonP185039
    DonaldsonP770537
    DonaldsonP770738
    DonaldsonP822684
    DonaldsonR804304
    DonaldsonSMP181039
    DonaldsonSTG160105
    DonaldsonSTG160588
    DonaldsonXLP182039
    DonaldsonXLP184039
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDAE2478A
    DOOSANK1053750
    DOOSANMX151692
    DRIL TECH2004058
    DRIL TECH200458
    EUCLID4000055
    EUCLID4005102
    EUCLID4012356
    EUCLID9035866
    EUCLID9035988
    EUCLID9035992
    EUCLID9038900
    EUCLID9038906
    EUCLID9247127
    EUCLID9249091
    EUCLID9256640
    EUCLID9369053
    EUCLID9370902
    EUCLID9396292
    EUCLID-HITACHIE4082221
    Faun-Frisch746395
    FIAAMFLI6589
    Fiat Hitachi76040386
    Filda FilterFA1061
    FILTER MEXFMA536
    Fleetguard India1010080
    FORD9576P181039
    FORD9576P182039
    FORDSFD45252
    FRAMCA536
    FRAMP29870
    Gardner-Denver152736
    Gardner-Denver166392
    Gardner-Denver172995
    Gardner-Denver173442
    Gardner-Denver2010122
    Gardner-Denver2010507
    Gardner-Denver50000279
    Gardner-Denver5000694
    Gardner-Denver5018007
    Gardner-Denver5B469
    GLOBAL FILTERS61894
    GMC6487015
    GONHERGA356
    GONHERGA356M
    GUARDIANG109155
    GUDADG793
    HASTINGSAF240
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA9155
    HENDRICKSONAA34006
    HENDRICKSONAA34008
    HENGSTE744L
    HITACHI2690237021
    HITACHI4082221
    HOUGHX75497
    IHC4002356R91
    IHC415027C91
    InducontroAR536
    Ingersoll-Rand35121425
    Ingersoll-Rand35288380
    Ingersoll-Rand50439868
    Ingersoll-Rand50616028
    Ingersoll-Rand50616390
    KAWASAKIYYP128356
    KOMATSU1314431H91
    KOMATSU3819426261
    KOMATSU560000000000
    KOMATSUVJ5139
    KRALINATORLA287
    KRALINATORLA578
    L B FILTERSA737
    LAUTRETTEFA3232
    LIEBHERR7361355
    LUBERFINERLAF9155XL
    MACK2191P182039
    MAHLELX26
    Mann+HummelC361142
    Mann+HummelC361700
    Massey Ferguson1097001M91
    MERCEDES-BENZ909488
    MERCEDES-BENZA0000909488
    MERCEDES-BENZA00909488
    MOTORCRAFTFA192
    MOXY151692
    MURPHY26803
    MURPHY26814
    MURPHYMD26803
    MURPHYMD26814
    NAPA2128
    NELSON109155
    NELSON70072L
    NELSON70072N
    NELSON70274N
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL718325
    P.B.R.AI3338
    PACCAR46Z3
    PERLINI102264P
    PERLINI11028111
    PIPERCROSSPX152
    POCLAINM1950527
    POCLAINX0850538
    PUROLATORA72201
    PUROLATORAF2201
    QIF-AIRAP117441
    QUAKER STATEQSA536
    RAYGO13420025
    RAYGO13420031
    RAYGO217443
    RAYGO67000015
    RAYGO67000044
    Renault (RENAULT)3564085
    Renault (RENAULT)3564128
    REYTORIT109155
    ROMAR900
    RYCOHDA5336
    SAKURAA7912
    SAMPIYONCH1153
    SAVARA92313217
    SAXBY-TRACMAE70211501
    STEIGER45204
    STEIGER45252S1
    SUMITOMOKWH0029
    TAMROCK4710040
    TAMROCK81824639
    TECNOCARA545
    Terex / Terex Advance9059511
    TRU-AIRT109155
    TRU-AIRTA7419
    UFI2799100
    Unit Rig20442
    Unit Rig204421
    Unit Rig901157
    United Air CleanerU09155
    VERMEER152413001
    VME4881174
    VMEM0966538
    VOLVO48811749
    VOLVO4881749
    VOLVO6233146
    VOLVO62331467
    VOLVO79200549
    VOLVOVOE4881174
    VOLVOVOE48811749
    VOLVOVOE4881749
    VOLVOVOE6233146
    VOLVOVOE62331467
    VOLVOVOE79200549
    VOLVOVOE966538
    Wabco HousingsPB0294
    Wabco HousingsPB1525
    Wabco HousingsVW4492
    Wabco HousingsVW9357
    Wabco HousingsVY7503
    Wabco HousingsVY8321
    Wabco HousingsVY9198
    WABCO4017640
    WABCO4035541
    WABCO4047601
    WABCOVS1353
    WABCOVY75036
    WGBSA325
    WIX42128
    WIX42128NP
    WIXA133
    WOODGATEWGA207
    WOODGATEWGA207E
    WOODS & COPELAND450600
    WOODS & COPELAND450613
    HIFISA10801
    SURESFA0851P
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF851M
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Width
    4.1cm
    Height
    46.97cm
    Weight
    4.597kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF6538

      Fleetguard HF6538 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.47mm L 205.49mm

      P557440

      Donaldson P557440 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93mm L 174mm

      SH56264

      Hifi SH56264 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      WF2101

      Fleetguard WF2101 COOLANT FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SFO0595

      SURE SFO0595 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      SFO7405

      SURE SFO7405 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      P550286

      Donaldson P550286 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.1mm OD 97.3mm L 114.7mm

      WD13005X

      MANN WD13005X HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SN40691

      Hifi SN40691 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF6187

      Fleetguard HF6187 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 152.65mm L 457.2mm

      P776697

      Donaldson P776697 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 118.1mm OD 141mm L 473.5mm
        X