Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FS1006

Fleetguard FS1006 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

£59.12Excl. VAT
£70.94Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P552006

Donaldson P552006 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118.4mm L 310.95mm

PL601/3

MANN PL601/3 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

24.276.00

UFI 24.276.00 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P552216

Donaldson P552216 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118.4mm L 310.92mm

SFR3112FW

SURE SFR3112FW FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SN40527

Hifi SN40527 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK12290

MANN WK12290 FUEL/WATER SEPARATOR SPIN-ON TWIST AND DRAIN

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    116.2mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    98.2mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    111.4mm
    Overall Length
    313mm
    Thread Size
    1 1/4-12 UN
    Emulsified Water Efficiency
    0.95
    Product Overview

    FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP552006
    AcTP1004
    Atlas Copco57622755
    BALDWINBF1216
    BALDWINBF1262
    BELL220090
    BUHLER89112
    CARQUEST86613
    CARQUEST86645
    CARQUEST86947
    CATERPILLAR3961258
    CHAMP1624229
    CHAMPLFF5740
    COOPERSFSW4143
    Cummins Onan1492228
    CUMMINS3089916
    CUMMINS3309437
    CUMMINS3313304
    CUMMINS4095189
    CUMMINS4096308
    CUMMINS4966691
    DEMAG693587
    DEMAG76999473
    DonaldsonP550687
    DonaldsonP551006
    DonaldsonP552216
    DORMANSE429B4
    DRESSER1239945H1
    DRESSER1257972H1
    EUCLIDE4084262
    EUCLID-HITACHIE12979376
    Faun-Frisch4790234
    FENGYE FILTERSFCX4026
    FG WILSON901228
    Fiat-Allis61259037
    FRAMPS8885
    GMC25011692
    GMC25011696
    HASTINGSFF1142
    HITACHI4202934
    HITACHI42029341
    HITACHI4446815
    HITACHI4640732
    HITACHIL4202934
    JOHN DEEREAT232816
    JOHN DEEREAT280315
    KOMATSU6003113110
    KOMATSU6003113111
    KOMATSU6003117550
    KOMATSU6003193110
    KOMATSU6003193111
    KOMATSU6003197550
    KOMATSU6216749110
    KOMATSU6217716200
    KOMATSUBF4803
    KOMATSUCUFS1216
    KOMATSUPZDM693587
    KOMATSUVE0985
    LIEBHERR5617911
    LIEBHERR7364590
    LUBERFINERLFF1021
    Mann+HummelPL6013
    Mann+HummelWK12290
    MOTORCRAFTFD820
    NAPA3613
    NAPA3645
    NAPA3947
    NEW HOLLANDV89112
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1479996
    Oshkosh Corporation1MB435
    PERKINS4759205
    PUROLATOR6725583
    PUROLATORF70027
    PUROLATORGP28
    RONGSUNRC514X
    SAKURAFC5707
    SAKURASFC5707
    SAMPIYONCS0074M
    SANDVIKCP0001736
    SDMO330560026
    SDMO330560532
    SISU1273400211
    SISU1273400331
    Terex / Terex Advance15267633
    Volvo Construction Equipment4084262
    VOLVOVOE4084262
    VOOLCO FILTERVF1953
    WIRTGEN183568
    WIX33613
    WIX33645
    WIX33947
    WIX533613
    WIX533645
    WIX533947
    WOODGATEWGFS1006
    HIFISN40527
    SURESFR3112FW
    UFI2427600
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FS1006
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    31.3cm
    Width
    19.6cm
    Weight
    1.36kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SN5034

      Hifi SN5034 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SN2203

      Hifi SN2203 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X