Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FS1029W

Fleetguard FS1029W FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

£15.78Excl. VAT
£18.94Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550463

Donaldson P550463 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 16.8mm OD 97mm L 171.2mm

P550757

Donaldson P550757 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 16.8mm OD 97mm L 171.2mm OL 177.8mm

SN40540

Hifi SN40540 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    97.03mm
    Inner Diameter
    16.76mm
    Overall Length
    178.56mm
    Media Type
    StrataPore
    Emulsified Water Efficiency
    0.95
    Product Overview

    FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550463
    ALLIANCEABPN10GFF5369W
    ALLIANCEABPN10GFS1029W
    Arctic FoxA6732P110
    Atlas Copco5541449300
    BALDWINPF7548
    BALDWINPF7620
    BALDWINPF7621
    BALDWINPF7680
    BALDWINPF7744
    BIG A95451
    BIG A95651
    CARQUEST86451
    CARQUEST86651
    CARQUEST96226
    CHAMPL3578FN
    DAVCO102185
    DAVCO102188
    DAVCO301SD19C
    DAVCO380087
    DETROIT DIESEL23514049
    DETROIT DIESEL23521528
    DETROIT DIESEL23529664
    DonaldsonP176160
    DonaldsonP176161
    DonaldsonP550414
    DonaldsonP550757
    DonaldsonP550969
    FRAMC8017
    FRAMCS7772A
    FRAMCS7772B
    GONHERG128
    HASTINGSFF1065
    HASTINGSFF1066
    HASTINGSFF1095
    IHC1696265C1
    IHC2503565C1
    IHC2503566C1
    LUBERFINERL3578F
    MACK301SD19
    MACK301SD19A
    MACK3076CS7772A
    MACK3076CS7772B
    MACK45MB411A
    MACK5839FF5369W
    MACK5839FS1029W
    MACK85136715
    MCI9051272
    NAPA3451
    NAPA3651
    NAPA3651MP
    PUROLATOR6941666
    PUROLATORF65273
    QUIKGUARDQS4
    RACOR4803007D
    SANDVIK4521197
    TAMROCK69032924
    VOLVO3919762
    VOLVO85105574
    VOLVO85114042
    VOLVOVOE85105574
    WEBB6732
    WINN FUEL205278
    WIX33451
    WIX33651
    WIX33651MP
    WIX33651XE
    WIX533651XE
    HIFISN40540
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FS1029W
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    17.856cm
    Width
    30.2cm
    Weight
    0.375kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF30112

      Fleetguard HF30112 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49.02mm OD2 86.11mm OD 86.11mm L 429.01mm

      P550317

      Donaldson P550317 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 95mm L 211mm

      P151097

      Donaldson P151097 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, KONEPAC

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 176.78mm OD 264.16mm L 711.2mm

      SH56217

      Hifi SH56217 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P771592

      Donaldson P771592 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 66.3mm OD 133.5mm L 279.4mm OL 292.1mm

      3911025S

      Fleetguard 3911025S SERVICE PART

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      P171869

      Donaldson P171869 HYDRAULIC FILTER, STRAINER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 75mm L 83.5mm
        X