Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

INLET HOOD, PLASTIC
H001053

More Views



Features & Benefits
  • OEM Filter manufacturer warranty
  • Designed for original equipment
  • Chosen by OEM, designed by Donaldson
INLET HOOD, PLASTIC
OUR PART NUMBER:
H001053

In Stock, usually supplied within 7-8 days

*PLEASE NOTE - THIS IS AN EXTENSION TO OUR NORMAL DELIVERY - WE ARE EXPERIENCING SOME DELAYS POST BREXIT CHANGES BUT ARE DOING OUR BEST TO MITIGATE EFFECTS IF IN DOUBT PLEASE CALL US

Donaldson
Height 119.1 mm
OD Pipe 203.2 mm
Hood Diameter 406.4 mm
Added Height 119.1 mm
Cube 0.03 Cubic Meters
£70.02 £84.02 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
BUHLER MANUFACTURING00032375
DETROIT DIESEL23560404
DETROIT DIESEL23560424
DETROIT DIESELDH001053
INGERSOLL RAND911787
INGERSOLL RAND43205517
INGERSOLL RAND57251753
KENWORTHGAH001053
MANN & HUMMEL49038240
MANN & HUMMEL76142473
NEW HOLLANDV32375
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL2928707
UNITED HOLDINGS LLCAH001053
CATERPILLAR2544293
FASTENAL189601897
FASTENAL1089601897
FOREMOST INDUSTRIES0525255611
IRI INTERNATIONAL125834
IRI INTERNATIONAL911787
MAN82082016006
MTUX00023857
PPME6150526
RENAULT TRUCKS5010114826
RENAULT TRUCKS5010114826A
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTSAK0203005
ATLAS COPCO1610642200
ATLAS COPCO3222311210
BARKO HYDRAULICS53500475
COMPACTION AMERICA05821334
CASE-IH CNHV32375
CRANE CARRIER1430563
CRANE CARRIER1430653
CUMMINS3017003
CUMMINS10000300
CUMMINSCDD000709
DARTGAH001053
DRILTECH030804001
DEMAG49038240
DEMAG76142473
DRESSER1171279C1
EIMCO04710071
EIMCO64106766
FARR125091005
FODENY05827308
F.G. WILSON160029
F.G. WILSON2461436
FORD9576H001053
FRONTIER EQUIPMENT LTDH0001053
FREIGHTLINERDNH001053
GUASCOR7650182
GROVE7535000035
HURRICANE COMPRESSOR63441
KALMAR9209690031
KOHLER272575
KOHLER272675
KERSHAW196705
KOMATSU49038240
KOMATSU76142473
KOMATSU1171279C1
LOESING020875
LEROIGD5L36
LUNA EQUIPOS INDUSTRIALES92128106053
MANITOWOC CRANE GROUP7535000035
NEOPLANAK0203005
NEOPLAN U S AAK0203005
NEOPARTAK0203005
NEUSON100182579
OSHKOSH122745B
OSHKOSH3245121
PERKINSCH11142
REGGIANE CRANES7DH001053
REGGIANE CRANES25621750004
ROGERS MACHINERYH7958
RIMPULL215054
SCANIA1935066
SCHRAMM22860007
SDMO30801004301
SANDVIK04710071
SPARTAN MOTORS1333HH2001
TYMCO12640
TAMROCK504807
TAMROCK671731
TAMROCK04710071
TEREX15304489
TEREX15306840
TEREX15304489&15306840
TEREX15306840&15304489
VOLVO226010001
VERMEER163621519
VERSATILE32375
VERSATILEV32375
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00810211
WESTERN STAR TRUCK049040493
MARINI332170031
FRESIA102140
TOIJALA WORKS1004082H
TOIJALA WORKSK1004082H
WORDSWORTH HOLDINGS PLCSW621857
DONALDSONH001053
Application

No applications currently listed for this part number. Please contact us for assistance.

Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Good morning Neil, I'd like to thank you all for your help and professional service last week, it was an absolute pleasure.”

Mark