• My Account
  • (0) £0.00

PRE-CLEANER, FULL VIEW
H001249

More Views

PRE-CLEANER, FULL VIEW
OUR PART NUMBER:
H001249

In Stock, usually supplied within 3-4 days

Donaldson
Body Diameter Max 186.0 mm
Height 157.2 mm
Body Diameter 186.4 mm
Outlet ID 76.2 mm
Rated Flow HR 4.81 m3/min
Restriction LR 2.5 mbar
Restriction HR 7.5 mbar
Cube 0.01 Cubic Meters
£28.51 £34.21 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
GM09Y9431
INGERSOLL RAND10350197
INGERSOLL RAND57431892
INGERSOLL RAND59450247
INGERSOLL RAND59988097
INGERSOLL RAND10350197SUB
INGERSOLL RAND59450247SUB
INGERSOLL RAND59988097SUB
MILLER ELECTRIC25097
MILLER ELECTRIC25097SUB
MASSEY FERGUSON1693129B1
MASSEY FERGUSON1693129M1
MASSEY FERGUSON3126592M1
MASSEY FERGUSON6002792M1
NEW HOLLAND5127309
NEW HOLLANDH001249
NEW HOLLAND700053329
NEW HOLLAND920015937
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1427471
P & H10467728
P & H1046Z728
P & H10467728SUB
P & H1046Z728SUB
ATLANTISDIESELENGINESD143AE36414
AMC90189
AMC0003702P0
AMC1693129B1
CATERPILLAR9Y9431
CATERPILLAR2313761
CATERPILLAR9376100020
CENRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPPLYMBR03089001
ECL132851
INDUSTRIAL SERVICE CORPORATION193867A1
JCBJLH0094
JCB32208100
JCB32/208100
KHD04345068
KHD06504572K7
LBX COMPANY LLCBRH0253
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)A024391
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)321190R91
MOBILE PRODUCTS INCORPORATED070383
MOTORI VMR4113010
RENAULT TRUCKS0944301509
SYSTEMS MATERIAL HANDLINGCT8H2021
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP910027
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP917475
VMCAP1249
VME795619
VMEVOE795619
EXMAN90189
EXMAN0003702P0
EXMAN1693129B1
AGCO4318399
AGCO4345068
AGCO105781AS
AGCO70022766
AGCO71174593
AGCO71306480
AGCO1693129B1
AGCO1693129M1
AGCO1693129V1
AGCO700708221
AGCO4318399SUB
AGCO4345068SUB
AGCO70022766SUB
AGCO71174593SUB
AGCO71306480SUB
AGCO700708221SUB
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT850985
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT850985SUB
ANGUS PALM IND6936
ARDCOENE0196
ARGO24PBH000237
ARROW-MASTER4001904SUB
ATHEY/FIVE STAR PRODUCTSP83160
ATHEY/FIVE STAR PRODUCTS6187091
BENFRA40149
BEPCO GROUP LTD1683
BELL EQUIPMENT290321
BELL EQUIPMENT290321SUB
BLOUNT810854000
BELL EQUIPMENT SA290321
BOBCAT6689694
CASE-IH CNH5127309
CASE-IH CNHA024391
CASE-IH CNH193867A1
CASE-IH CNH47050838
CASE-IH CNH85805649
CASE-IH CNH1938867A1
CASE-IH CNH321190R91
CASE-IH CNH700053329
CASE-IH CNH920015937
CONTINENTAL DIVERSIFIED102266SUB
CONTINENTAL DIVERSIFIED1306480SUB
CLARK,J.L.3790858
CLARK,J.L.01550557N
CLARK,J.L.M01550557N
CLARK,J.L.M01550575N
CLARK736001
CLARK2803066
CLARK3790858
CLARK6736001
CLARK06736001
CLARK63790858
CLARK063790858
CLARK736001SUB
CLARK1650897H50
CLARK2803066SUB
CAMECOAT170950
CAMECO0061347433
CAMECO0061347433J
CHAMPION ROAD10350197
DAEWOOD131270
DEUTZ1071335
DEUTZ3749421
DEUTZ04345068
DEUTZ105781AS
DEUTZ06504572K7
DEUTZ231545KZ100843
DIAMOND2506407
DMP MEXICO SA DE CVH000237SUB
DRONNINGBORG46428300
DRESSER321190R91
DYNAPAC00521680
EAGLE PICHER63342
EAGLE PICHER9Y9431
EUCLID795619
ELGIN1011570
ELGIN6187091
ENTWISTLE COMPANY9310C3046001
FAUN0746212
FENDT1693129B1
FIAT1849398
FIAT5127309
FIAT79049788
FIAT700053329
FIAT920015937
FINN FILTER022212
FREIGHTLINERDNH001249
FLEETGUARDAP3000
FURUKAWA321190R91
GEHLL67155
GENERAC9Y9431
GROVE1001000
G-TEK3216978100
HAVAMHD9346
HAVAMHD9440
HAWKER SIDDELEY38207900
HYDRA MAC7100012SUB
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN2871988M91
HYSTER291974
HYSTER0291974
HYSTER1300453
HYSTER291974SUB
HYSTER580008965
HYSTERS00757953
HITACHI79049788
H & W SUPPLY CORPORATION3557
INTRUPAHY1386
JLG1001062773
JOHN DEEREAF3580R
JOHN DEEREAL37357
JOHN DEEREAT170950
JOHN DEEREEPAF3580R
KOBELCO193867A1
KALMAR9223310002
KOMATSU52137
KOMATSU848101096
KOMATSU1040151610
KOMATSU3EB01F2160
KOMATSU6001828110
KYSOR460C012
LISTER PETTER38207900
LISTER PETTER57255620
LISTER PETTER38207900SUB
LISTER PETTER57255620SUB
LINK BELTBRH0253
LOESING021647
MAC DON INDUSTRIES30003
MODERN LTD3557
MINNPAR1022766
MINNPAR1022766SUB
MANITOUU23410F203071
MORBARK29321291
MASTER CRAFT010536
MARINE TRAVELIFT, INC.1001000
MANITOWOC CRANE GROUP1001000
NACCO MATERIALS0291974
NACCO MATERIALSH000237
NACCO MATERIALS580008965
NACCO MATERIALSPBH000237
NACCO MATERIALS0291974SUB
NACCO MATERIALSH000237SUB
NACCO MATERIALS504137100SUB
NACCO MATERIALSPBH000237SUB
OLSSONS I ELLOS AB1693129
POWER BOSS303887SUB
PRINCETON DELIVERY SYSTEMS620146
PERKINSPI02682
PERKINS21820072
RELIABLEH000237SUB
SAME04345068
SAME242391000
SAME24239100001
SHUTTLELIFT INC1001000
SIGMA AIR CONDITIONING460C012
SELLICK EQPT LTD192021
SAMCOR PRETORIA97NU9A660AA
STILL516942
SAMSUNG3245671
SAMSUNG3245671SUB
TENNANT75666
THOMAS EQUIP17409SUB
THOMAS EQUIP25615SUB
TYMCO500595SUB
TEREX32301
TEREX0032301
TEREX1427471
TYLER POWER PRODUCTS46884SUB
TAYLORPBH001249
TAYLORVTPBH001249
TOYOTA17780U210071
TOYOTA23410F203071
TOYOTAU23410F203071
VACTOR MANUFACTURING38000A
VOLVO795619
VOLVOVOE795619
VAPORMATICCPD4108
VAPORMATICVPD4108
VERMEER97408001
VERMEER103067001
VERMEER103067003
VERMEER106067001
VERMEER974080011
VERMEER1030670011
WEIDEMANN5559001249
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN1722641
WHITEW105781AS
WAUKESHA50930B
WAUKESHA50930BSUB
WALDON070383
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00810166
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00810223
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00810403
WIS-CON TOTAL POWER CORPORATIOR602F341
WIS-CON TOTAL POWER CORPORATIOR602F341SUB
YALE504137100
YALE504137100SUB
ACMATF145954
ACMATPROLTV025
B R LEE INDUSTRIES34677
CHARDONNET7400124900
CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL PACKAGE1650897H50
CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL PACKAGEMBR03089001
MERKOTEK1693129M1M
SCHAEFF LIFT TRUCK INCORPORATE63342
SCHAEFF LIFT TRUCK INCORPORATEH001249764140
NOBLE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT63342
NOBLE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT9Y9431
SOLMEC SPA2102106015
DONALDSONH001249
Application
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“I moved over to ALEXIS FILTERS some 4 years ago when our previous supplier changed brands. Since then the staff have helped with the transition to DONALDSON which is a quality product. They have been very helpful and the service has been very good especially on short notice requirements usually having whatever we need on stock!”

Chris Adaptable