• My Account
  • (0) £0.00

MUFFLER, ROUND STYLE 2
M065065

MUFFLER, ROUND STYLE 2
OUR PART NUMBER:
M065065

Not in stock however we can get this part within 3-5 days

Donaldson
Inlet Diameter 63.5 mm
Outlet Diameter 63.5 mm
Body Diameter 168.1 mm
Body Length 711.2 mm
Overall Length 889.0 mm
Rated Flow LR 11.5747 m3/min
Rated Flow MR 16.3857 m3/min
Rated Flow HR 20.0647 m3/min
Back Press LR 25.4 mm Hg
Back Press MR 50.8 mm Hg
Back Press HR 76.2 mm Hg
Cube 0.04 Cubic Meters
£101.89 £122.27 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
A P PARTS610
A P PARTS3654
A P PARTS3654Q
DETROIT DIESEL23419686
DETROIT DIESEL23519686
GM2427177
GM2428242
GM2444889
GM2488074
GM3850424
GM3981941
GM12322838
INGERSOLL RAND35107192
P & H27Z641
APE INDUSTRI AB3654
CATERPILLAR2393084
FMC2261697
FMC2672155
GORELICHS INC3654
JOY51910213
ACRAFITM20137
ALLISON23519686
BADGER520197
CHICAGO PNEUMATICIPS41742
CLARK2321070
CLARK06231070
CLARK062321070
CHAMPION ROAD34957
CHAMPION ROAD98423
CHAMPION ROAD410650
CEDARAPIDS4571000112
CUB CADET549465C1
DARTMZM065065
DYNAFLEX87250186
DYNAFLEX89250137
DYNAFLEX89250137Q
EAGLE TRUCK PRODUCTSE202
EAGLE TRUCK PRODUCTSE203
EAGLE TRUCK PRODUCTSE204
EAGLE TRUCK PRODUCTSE230
ERICKSON34370
ERICKSON34747
FORDC3TZ5230B
FORDC7TZ5230M
FORDD3TZ5230D
FORDD5TZ5230J
FORDD5TZ5230AC
FORDD5TZ5230AF
FORDD5TZ5230CM
FORDD8TZ5230CF
FORD9575M065065
FREIGHTLINERDNM065065
GALIOND126170
HAVAMHD4320
HEAVY DUTY MFG31004
INSLEY520197
KOEHRING125653
KOEHRING50001561
KOEHRING846100273
KOMATSU126170
LULLP17547
MAREMONTTD1
MAREMONTIH28
MAREMONTIH028
MAREMONTTD001
NAVISTAR463541C1
NAVISTAR512293C1
NAVISTAR549465C1
NAVISTARDCM065065
NELSON86539
NELSON86137M
NELSON86163M
NELSON86507M
NELSON86515M
NELSON86518M
ONAN1552235
ONAN01552235
ONANN426683001
PARTS DISTRIBUTINGM22525662
RIKER65901
RIKERHD250
RIKERHD278
RIKERHD325
RIKERHD2500
RIKERHD2501
RIKERHD2502
RIKERHD2503
RIKERHD2510
RIKERHD25037
RIKERHD25039
RIKERHD25739
ROSCO846100273
RAYGOE650105
STEMCO1901299
STEMCO1908250
STEMCO1909007
STEMCO1909018
STEMCO1909063
STEMCO1909131
STEMCO1909700
STEMCO1909702
STEMCO1909703
TOWMOTOR680400
TEREX2321070
TROJAN2094047
TRUCKEX3654
UP-RIGHT HARVESTER20580000
VOLVOG12322838
VOLVOQ12322838
WALKER MFG21004
WALKER MFG21021
WALKER MFG21030
WALKER MFG21059
WALKER MFG21068
WALKER MFG21097
WALKER MFG21125
WALKER MFG21151
WALKER MFG21259
WALKER MFG21328
WALKER MFG21365
WALKER MFG21439
WALKER MFG21475
WALKER MFG21540
WALKER MFG21745
WALKER MFG22583
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00810271
B R LEE INDUSTRIES846100273
CEDARRAPIDS INC4571000112
PETTIBONE-MULLIKENLL84788
DONALDSONM065065
Application

No applications currently listed for this part number. Please contact us for assistance.

Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Hello Paul - The filters for my down-draught grinding bench arrived yesterday. Perfect fit! A massive thank you for sorting this for me. Very, very much appreciated.”

Keith