Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

MOUNTING BAND
P004055

More Views



Features & Benefits
  • OEM Filter manufacturer warranty
  • Designed for original equipment
  • Chosen by OEM, designed by Donaldson
MOUNTING BAND
OUR PART NUMBER:
P004055

In Stock, usually supplied within 7-8 days

*PLEASE NOTE - THIS IS AN EXTENSION TO OUR NORMAL DELIVERY - WE ARE EXPERIENCING SOME DELAYS POST BREXIT CHANGES BUT ARE DOING OUR BEST TO MITIGATE EFFECTS IF IN DOUBT PLEASE CALL US

Donaldson
Inner Diameter 111.3 mm
Width 19.1 mm
Bolt Hole Circle Diameter 7.9 mm
Center Height 68.3 mm
£10.50 £12.60 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
INGERSOLL RAND35361948
INGERSOLL RAND58876509
NEW HOLLANDFF2391367
DMT CORPORATION500102
LINCOLN ELECTRICS17919
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)D27245
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)D027245
OMC891355
EXMAN1911204055
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT603066
AMIDA796677
ATLAS COPCO1310095984
AUSTOFT42031428
BURKEEN6657187
BLUE BIRD BODY3778503
BOBCAT6633630
BOBCAT6657187
CARRIER TRANSICOLD66U21581
COMPACTION AMERICA05910131
COMPACTION AMERICA846100211
CASE-IH CNHD27245
CASE-IH CNHD027245
CLARK606585
CLARK6606585
CLARK6633630
CLARK6657187
CLARK06606585
CHARLES MACHINE195125
CONCORD INDUSTRIES1015092
CRANE CARRIER325772
CENTURY II16Z264D2
CUSHMAN891355
CUMMINS01400631
DRILTECH002005002
DRESSER60568
DRESSER112329H1
ENERGX97276002
ENMTP CPG7405245
ERICKSON35873
E-Z GO CARJ160418
E-Z GO CAR26156G01
FRANKLIN1513742
FURATELL INDUSTRIES11132P
GEHL61695
GEHL061695
GENERAC77078A
GROVE7056000093
GROVE7056000094
HAVAMHD4760
HYDRA MAC4100028
HYSTERSKS530018
JACOBSEN TEXTRON148068
JACOBSEN TEXTRON160418
JACOBSEN TEXTRON891355
JACOBSEN TEXTRON160418A
JACOBSEN TEXTRON26156G01
JLG340016
JLG0340016
KALMAR8626232
KALMAR78626232
KALMAR0078626232
KOEHRING5910131
KOEHRING846100211
KOHLER258564
KOMATSU60568
KOMATSU112329H1
KUT KWIK19221
LIEBHERR7405245
LIBBY WELDINGX88211291
LISTER PETTER00008835
MANITOWOC2186110
MANITOWOC CRANE GROUP7056000093
ONAN1400631
ONAN1401250
ONAN1402304
ONAN01400631
ONAN01402304
ONANACDKDBAND
ONANACDKGBAND
ONANN473177005
PRINCETON DELIVERY SYSTEMS219102
P K LINDSAY800082
RANSOMES148068
RANSOMES160418
RANSOMES891355
SCHWIESS170046
SKYJACK117118
SKYJACK140296AA
SNORKEL7630075
TRANSICOLD66U21581
TELEDYNE219102
TELEDYNEPY91285
TENNANT360708
T & J MANUFACTURING71610302
THERMO KING115559
THERMO KING1084A77G04
THERMO KING1168A16G01
THOMAS EQUIP38394
THOMAS EQUIP038394
THOMAS EQUIP5038394
TORO331350
TYLER POWER PRODUCTS52091
VERMEER905428001
VERMEER9054280011
WHITE35A11877
WAUKESHA158735A
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00810361
WIS-CON TOTAL POWER CORPORATIOPY91285
OMNIQUIP PARTS WORLD WIDE7630075
DONALDSONP004055
Application

No applications currently listed for this part number. Please contact us for assistance.

Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Hi, Received fri morning, excellent service and many thanks.”

Tim