Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

MOUNTING BAND
P004073



Features & Benefits
  • OEM Filter manufacturer warranty
  • Designed for original equipment
  • Chosen by OEM, designed by Donaldson
MOUNTING BAND
OUR PART NUMBER:
P004073

In Stock, usually supplied within 3-4 days

Donaldson
Inner Diameter 228.6 mm
Width 31.8 mm
Bolt Hole Circle Diameter 11.4 mm
Center Height 130.3 mm
Cube 0.02 Cubic Meters
£14.69 £17.63 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
AMERICAN AUGERS15MM1013
AMERICAN AUGERS8NG1001501
D A PRODUCTS PTY LTDLS41547
DETROIT DIESELNA005626
INGERSOLL RANDN09981
INGERSOLL RAND35294974
INGERSOLL RAND36303709
INGERSOLL RAND51010874
INGERSOLL RAND54412507
INGERSOLL RAND57823635
INGERSOLL RAND59555615
INGERSOLL RAND59829929
INGERSOLL RAND90600437
INGERSOLL RAND352949741
MASSEY FERGUSON256529M1
MASSEY FERGUSON2822024M91
MANN & HUMMEL5150874
NEW HOLLAND330373
NEW HOLLANDV88227
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL583137
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL0583137
BAUERN09981
CADILLAC GAGE COMPANY121203
CADILLAC GAGE COMPANY131203
CATERPILLAR29N86
CATERPILLAR312121
CATERPILLAR562942
CATERPILLAR5W1955
CATERPILLAR775337
CATERPILLAR7X6307
CATERPILLAR0775337
CMI4002908000
CONSOLIDATED DIESEL COMPANY3915067
DESMONDEQUIPMENTSACC370069
DMT CORPORATION500109
ENGINE AND ACCESSORY INCDONP004073
ECL201943
FMC196166
FMC207198
FMCHC1954
FMC5194337
IRI INTERNATIONAL90600437
KHD1071350
MAN05P004073
MAN50083400008
MODINE CLIMATE SYSTEMS7X6307
PIERCE422525
PPMC1036911
RENAULT TRUCKS5000819930
TIM5W1955
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP904518
ASSOCIATEDAUTOMOTIVEDISTRIBULS41140
ADVANCE MIXER16827
AGCO71182289
AGCOAG514012
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT27277
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT514012
ALLISONNA005626
AIR ENERGIE23417
ATLAS COPCO359021
ATLAS COPCO131032440
ATLAS COPCO1310032440
ATHEY/FIVE STAR PRODUCTSP79303
BARBER GREENE29N86
BADGER0423122
BADGER76079721
BADGER76081612
BADGER176081612
BARKO HYDRAULICS53506525
BUS INDUSTRIES0107420024
BUS INDUSTRIES0508045054
BLOUNT562942
BELL EQUIPMENT SA200453
BOSS INDUSTRIES301729
BRODERSON60012214
BRODERSON060012066
BUHLER VERSATILE SERVICEV88227
COMPACTION AMERICA846100204
CASE-IH CNH330373
CASE-IH CNHV88227
CASE-IH CNH1849385
CASE-IH CNHA149780
CASE-IH CNHN101927
CASE-IH CNH603697C1
CASE-IH CNHC1036911
CASE-IH CNHN603697C1
CADILLAC & LAKE CITY ROADWAY121203
CADILLAC & LAKE CITY ROADWAY131203
CAMECO0511339920
CAMECO0511339920J
CHARLES MACHINE195705
CHARLES MACHINE196316
CHARLES MACHINE196316B
COLT123352003
CRANE CARRIER29447
CRANE CARRIER326248
CRANE CARRIER32A150
CRANE CARRIER405082
CRANE CARRIER0326248
CHAMPION ROAD23719
CUB CADET475221C1
CUB CADET978194R91
CUMMINS3915067
CUMMINSC0140159900
DARTPPP004073
DEUTZ31562
DEUTZ1071350
DEUTZ71182289
DEUTZ900029770034
DRILTECH002005009
DEMAG5150874
DRONNINGBORG46422400
DERRUPPEC10369
DRESSERPB2421
DRESSERPB24211
DRESSERVW89451
DRESSER3371368R1
DYNAPAC499282
EUCLID5205303
EUCLIDM5205303
EIMCO824153
EIMCO0824153
EIMCO64110309
ELGIN1025684
ENMTP CPG4900139
ENMTP CPG7006817
ERICKSON351866
ERICKSON352308
FAUN0746468
FIAT1383014
FIAT1849385
FORDC4JZ9628B
FORD9576P004073
FRANKLIN1504961
FREIGHTLINERDNP004073
FLEETGUARD3833677S
FURUKAWA3371368R1
GEHL59557
GILLIG0136872000N
GILLIG0136872N000
GILLIGLF36872000N
GENERAL MOTORS TRUCK93563561
GENERAC59557
GRADALL86981533
GROVE7056000020
G-TEK5112304843
GETMAN284088
HAVAMHD4770
HAWKER SIDDELEY29105
HAWKER SIDDELEY71100
HAWKER SIDDELEY38207935
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN2977813M91
HOBART84A1010
HURRICANE COMPRESSOR62510
HENDRICKSON804313
HYSTER1331928
INDIANA PHOENIX INC4162
INSLEY423122
JLG86981533
JOHN DEERE230660
JOHN DEEREAT25213
JOHN DEEREF052173
JOHNSTON SWEEPER COMPANY207198
KALMAR9235020010
KOEHRING1243150
KOEHRING4203853
KOEHRING846100204
KOHLER253674
KOMATSUPB2421
KOMATSU5150874
KOMATSUPB24211
KOMATSUVW89451
KOMATSU1250398H2
LIEBHERR4900139
LIEBHERR7006817
LEYLAND-DAF1275085
LISTER PETTER38207935
LINK BELTHC1954
LEROI83881
LEROIGD1413618
LEROIGD1418064
MAC DON INDUSTRIES112120
MACK7MD2430
MACK7MD23952
MACK7MD29352
MACK2191P004073
MACLEAN ENGINERING & MKTG. CO.755153
MI-JACK33170021
MI-JACK34340102
MCNEILUS5HB83
MORBARK29321280
MERCEDES-BENZ340000604
MERCEDES-BENZDNP004073
MARMON MOTOR013800043009
MARINE TRAVELIFT, INC.603087
MANITOWOC CRANE GROUP7056000020
NELSONQ27371
NISSAN/UD TRUCKSL0000402
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS16698JD000
OSHKOSH5HB83
OSHKOSH65476BX
OSHKOSHP103021
OSHKOSH90009722
OMARK MATERIAL HANDLING562942
OTTAWA TRUCK90009722
OTTAWA TRUCK90010159
PELLENC31727
PERKINS GREAT LAKES13000255
PERKINS GREAT LAKES13000548
P K LINDSAYQ61MB
P K LINDSAYQ61MD
PERKINSCV13968
PERKINSPI02654
PREVOST CAR19500859
PETTIBONELL847270
ROSS CORPORATIONP040003
ROSCO36477
RAYGO7X6307
RAYGO0775337
SCHRAMM03780092
SANDVIK64110309
SEDDON-ATKINSON3246058R1
SIGNET SYSTEMS230660
SIGNET SYSTEMS7X6307
SISU1401363
SISU1402134
SELLICK EQPT LTD191666
SULLIVAN50171801
SULLIVAN50171800001
SAMCOR PRETORIATE5NC9A600AA
TRACKMOBILE105929
TRACKMOBILE1059629
TELEDYNE802934
TIPPECANOE10000044
TIMBERJACK841504200
TYMCO22128
TEXTRON MARINE AND LAND SYSTEM131203
TAMPO81585
TAMROCK779477
TAMROCK64110309
TEREX583137
TEREX0583137
TEREX9271828
TEREX705201954
TEREX0705201954
TROJAN203709300
TRANSPORTATION MANUFACTURING9TA01003
TYLER POWER PRODUCTS25291
TAYLOR2403888
VERMEER901499001
VERSATILE88227
VERSATILEV88227
WAGNER MINING EQPT359021
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN0432002
WHITE311683370
WILMAR27277
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00810362
WIS-CON TOTAL POWER CORPORATIO802934
B R LEE INDUSTRIES36477
CHARDONNET7400407300
IVECO1383014
MULTI PART1275085
PALATEK INCORPORATED00131090
PALATEK INCORPORATED050171800001
SCHAEFF LIFT TRUCK INCORPORATEP004073301216
THOMAS DENNIS CO INCJ600292
DONALDSONP004073
DEUTZ900030000000
Application

No applications currently listed for this part number. Please contact us for assistance.

Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Hello Paul - The filters for my down-draught grinding bench arrived yesterday. Perfect fit! A massive thank you for sorting this for me. Very, very much appreciated.”

Keith