Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

MOUNTING BAND
P016845



Features & Benefits
  • OEM Filter manufacturer warranty
  • Designed for original equipment
  • Chosen by OEM, designed by Donaldson
MOUNTING BAND
OUR PART NUMBER:
P016845

In Stock, usually supplied within 3-4 days

Donaldson
Inner Diameter 381 mm
Width 38.1 mm
Bolt Hole Circle Diameter 11.9 mm
Center Height 203.2 mm
Cube 0.01 Cubic Meters
£19.71 £23.65 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
DETROIT DIESELDP016845
INGERSOLL RAND2657934895
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL7000258
P & H16Z264D11
VAN HOOL920920108
BMC54RS250789
CATERPILLAR10058060
CATERPILLAR300101104
CMI004013461004
DMT CORPORATION500116
LBX COMPANY LLCE3H0174
MAN82084010001
PPMW6336957
RENAULT TRUCKS5010291650
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTS9R36
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTS9G310
AGCOAG122213
AGCOAG524424
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT122213
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT144177
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT524424
ASTRA5838
ATLAS COPCO1615842500
ATLAS COPCO5541921000
BARKO HYDRAULICS53506246
BLOUNT10058060
BELL EQUIPMENT SA206496
BOSS INDUSTRIES305584
CASE-IH CNH2888414
CASE-IH CNH02888414
CASE-IH CNHW6336957
COMPAIR982625144KIT2
COMPAIR98262/5144KIT+2
COMPAIR98262/5144/0003*2
CRANE CARRIER324522
CURTIS TOLEDORN240854
CUB CADET423479C91
CUMMINSTBA
CUMMINS11000490
CUMMINSCDD000017
DARTPPP016845
DENYOY0602040520
DRONNINGBORG46483600
EIMCO04710039
EIMCO69034917
ENMTP CPG550899514
FODEN7200004002
F.G. WILSON524074
FORD7C469628AA
FORD9576P016845
FERMONT DIV402167001
FRANKLIN1514053
FREIGHTLINERDNP016845
FURUKAWA38902111150
GUASCOR7650128
GENERACA9067
GROVEA118570
GROVE7056000060
HAVAMHD4840
HURRICANE COMPRESSOR62767
HYSTER889661
HYSTER0889661
HYSTER1456341
IKARUS7000316485
IKARUS7000316845
JOHN DEERETT217684
KALMARCC0009597
KALMAR9235020001
KIMBLE CHASSIS300101104
KOEHRING7070569
KOHLER291501P
KRONE9386670
KRONE09386670
KRONE0938667/0
KOMATSU84296
LIEBHERR7621431
LIEBHERR550899514
LINK BELT1X8156
LINK BELTE3H0174
LINK BELTF6H0002
LOESING020211
LUNA EQUIPOS INDUSTRIALES92095315080
MI-JACK33160018
MI-JACK34340001
MANITOWOCA118570
MANITOWOC7056000060
MOTOR COACH9R36
MOXY351856
MERCEDES-BENZHKH628528G009
MARMON MOTOR013800003001
MOTOR COACH INDUSTRIES9R36
MANITOWOC CRANE GROUPA118570
MANITOWOC CRANE GROUP7056000060
NACCO MATERIALS1456341
PERKINS GREAT LAKES13000504
PERKINSRM31806
PETTIBONELL847460
SDMO30801002201
SANDVIK4710039
SANDVIK04710039
SANDVIK69034917
SEDDON-ATKINSON3300173R1
SPARTAN CHASSIS1232HH2001
SPARTAN MOTORS1232HH2001
TERBERG10038522
TAMROCK502855
TAMROCK04710039
TAMROCK32918217
TAMROCK55009425
TAMROCK69034917
TEREX15254862
TRANSPORTATION MANUFACTURING9R36
TRANSPLANTSALES370520
TAYLOR2403141
VIBRO799274
VOLVO49035215
VERMEER180006125
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00810377
WORTHINGTON2080204
WESTERN STAR TRUCK049035215
CEDARRAPIDS INC456900013403
HOIST LIFTTRUCK MANUFACTURINGM15875
IVECO3300173
BREDAMENARINIBU179525
TOIJALA WORKSK1001089H
SIEMENS1934622
SIEMENSP016845930189
DONALDSONP016845
CEDARRAPIDS INC456900000000
COMPAIR9826250000000
COMPAIR98262500000000
Application

No applications currently listed for this part number. Please contact us for assistance.

Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Brilliant!  Do you want a job I could do with someone as efficient as you?!!  Your company is very well organised.  ”

Ange