Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

LUBE SPIN-ON FULL FLOW
P169071

More Views

LUBE SPIN-ON FULL FLOW
OUR PART NUMBER:
P169071

IN STOCK

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 93.2 mm
Thread Size 3/4-16 UN
Length 135.1 mm
Gasket ID 62.7 mm
Bypass Valve Setting HR 0.69 bar
Anti-Drainback Valve No
Efficiency 99% 22 micron
Efficiency Beta 75 30 micron
Efficiency Test Std ISO 4572
Cube 0.02 Cubic Meters
Media Type Synthetic
Style Spin-On
£12.32 £14.78 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACHC2
ACPF1
ACPF2
ACX11
ACX14
ACX29
ACPF19
ACX100
ACPF1HC
ACPFL1A
ASSP401
DETROIT DIESEL6438384
GENERAL ELECTRICDA111
GM650372
GM1984292
GM5574382
GM5574459
GM5575840
GM6435675
GM6438121
GM7984303
GM7984718
GM9002514
GM9975153
GM25011242
GM25011243
GM25313760
GM93156304
GME9AE6714B
INGERSOLL RAND40210
INGERSOLL RAND6458BI
INGERSOLL RAND35303692
INGERSOLL RAND35366681
INGERSOLL RAND59438820
INGERSOLL RAND91677369
INGERSOLL RAND92128842
INGERSOLL RAND92128859
MASSEY FERGUSON836064
MASSEY FERGUSON2654342
MASSEY FERGUSON244427M1
MASSEY FERGUSON26540215
MASSEY FERGUSON2444427M1
MASSEY FERGUSON1036064M91
MASSEY FERGUSON1900365M91
MANN & HUMMELW936
MANN & HUMMELW8006
MANN & HUMMELW8130
MANN & HUMMELW9401
MANN & HUMMELWP940
MANN & HUMMEL515027
MANN & HUMMELK94023
MANN & HUMMELW80061
MANN & HUMMELW93020
MANN & HUMMELW93280
MANN & HUMMELW94010
MANN & HUMMELW94013
MANN & HUMMELW94022
MANN & HUMMELW94081
NEW HOLLANDR1A
NEW HOLLAND500462
NEW HOLLAND1829195
NEW HOLLAND86546614
NEW HOLLANDB7A6714A
NEW HOLLANDB7A6731A
NEW HOLLANDB7A6731B
NEW HOLLANDB816731A
NEW HOLLANDB8A6731A
NEW HOLLANDB9A6714A
NEW HOLLANDCDLE6714
NEW HOLLANDECG6714A
NEW HOLLANDECZ6714A
NEW HOLLANDECZ6714C
NEW HOLLANDEDC6714A
NEW HOLLANDEDG6714A
NEW HOLLANDEDG6714C
NEW HOLLANDMHK6714A
NEW HOLLAND59LK6714A
NEW HOLLANDB9AE6714B
NEW HOLLANDB9LE6714A
NEW HOLLANDC0AE6714A
NEW HOLLANDC0AE6714B
NEW HOLLANDC0AE6731A
NEW HOLLANDC0LE6714A
NEW HOLLANDC3AE6714A
NEW HOLLANDC3NN6714A
NEW HOLLANDC4AE6714A
NEW HOLLANDC4AF6714A
NEW HOLLANDC7NN6714B
NEW HOLLANDCFPN6714A
NEW HOLLANDCOA36731A
NEW HOLLANDCOAE6714A
NEW HOLLANDCOAE6714B
NEW HOLLANDCOAE6731A
NEW HOLLANDCOLE6714A
NEW HOLLANDD9AZ6731A
NEW HOLLANDE9AE6714B
NEW HOLLANDECZ6714AC
NEW HOLLANDECZ6714CC
NEW HOLLANDB9AE6714A2
NEW HOLLANDB9AE6714A6
NEW HOLLANDB9AE6714AB
NEW HOLLANDC1AZ6731AP
NEW HOLLANDD8PJ6714AA
NEW HOLLANDD9AE6714AA
NEW HOLLANDD9NN6714EA
NEW HOLLANDE7NN6714AA
NEW HOLLANDA700X6714SA
NEW HOLLANDA720X6714CA
NEW HOLLANDA740X6714AA
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL103816
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1450115
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8003764
P & H1046Z613
QUAKER STATEQS8
QUAKER STATEQS8A
AL FILTER COAL1
AL FILTER COAL1JA
ALLIANCE PARTSABPN10GLF3313
AMCVO1
AMCMO8A
AMCOF1A
AMCNO220
AMCSC101
AMCSFO1A
AMCT1623
AMCYC101
AMCOF2001
AMCOC18060
AMCSFO0139
AMCE7NN6714AA
ARIENS89333
ARIENS8933300
CATERPILLAR313658
CATERPILLAR314361
CATERPILLAR329060
CATERPILLAR354464
CATERPILLAR364464
CATERPILLAR3I1081
CATERPILLAR9Y4449
CATERPILLAR0313658
CATERPILLAR0314361
CATERPILLAR0329060
CATERPILLAR0354464
CATERPILLAR0773673
CATERPILLAR0812684
CATERPILLARE380084
CEW FILTERS3114001
CEW FILTERS3114003
CEW FILTERS3138001
CEW FILTERS3174007
CENEXCO1096
DAF494133
DAF498401
DAFLBU5351
DIAMANT BOART INC181128
DYNALIFECN1
DYNALIFECN1R
DYNALIFECN8A
ECONOLUBEPH1
ECONOLUBEL30001
EVERGARDE1A
EVERGARDSL30001
FILZP502
FLO-LINE NO.QPF1
FLO-LINE NO.PL3313
FSAFO1000
GOULDP1
GOULDP452
GOULDP454
GOULDP2150
GREASE MONKEYGM8
GREASE MONKEYGM8A
GUDZ7
GUDZ9
GUDZ95
GUDZ153
GUDZ215
GULFGF201
GULFGF201X
HILLRC6383
IAPCOA0261005
L B FILTERSL2
L B FILTERSL7
LEE ENGINEERINGLF1
LEE ENGINEERINGLER1
LEE ENGINEERINGLF1A
LEE ENGINEERINGLER1A
LEE ENGINEERINGLF1HP
LPMLP8
LPMLP19
LPM13505015
LPM00013505015
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)D29891
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)D29896
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)G45306
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)G54306
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)K955687
M-FILTERMH301
M-FILTERMH319
M-FILTERMH337
M-FILTERMH347
M-FILTERMH370
M-FILTERMH379
M-FILTERMH319P
M-FILTERMH328P
M-FILTERMH337P
M-FILTERMH340P
M-FILTERMH347P
MICRO FILTERF1A
MICRO FILTERT1623
MWM605411880002
MWM605417880002
NANNI DIESEL906202028
OMC173231
OMC174789
OMC174796
P.B.R.BC1001
P.B.R.BC1031
P.B.R.BC1038
P.B.R.BC1056
P.B.R.BC1063
P.B.R.BC1087
P.B.R.BC1106
P.B.R.BC1160
P.B.R.BC1189
PHILLIPS 66PO1
PHILLIPS 66PO11
PMCPE297
PMCPE318
PMCPE813
PRO GAUGEPG01A
PRO GAUGEPGO1A
PPM00950558
REPCO1110003
REPCO1119806
REXF1
REXF1A
ROCKHILL61515
ROL-PAKFMC1FF
ROL-PAKFMCQ1FF
RENAULT TRUCKS5000044059
RENAULT TRUCKS6005019760
RENAULT TRUCKS7701006018
RENAULT TRUCKS27701006374
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH4060718
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH21785820
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH712071142
STPS01
STPS8A
STPSTP1
STPSTP01
TIM313658
TIM329060
TIM354464
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP688140
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTST081063
UNITED ENGINE LIFEU1L
UNITED ENGINE LIFEASD15
UFI2310200
UFI2310203
UFI2310204
UFI2316400
UFI2316402
UFI2318100
VICC101
VICO202X
VMCLF169071
VMCLF550008
VME430143
VME795097
VME897321
WFZ9025500080
WGBS83CPA
WIX11
WIX27
WIX339P
WIXP15P
WIXPC15
WIX51015
WIX51016
WIX51515
WIX51525
WIX51775
WIX57515
WIXPC15P
WIXPC215
WIX51515MP
EXMANVO1
EXMANMO8A
EXMANOF1A
EXMANSC101
EXMANSFO1A
EXMANT1623
EXMANYC101
EXMANOF2001
EXMANOC18060
EXMANSFO0139
EXMANE7NN6714AA
XSVOP1
XSVX1A
XSVOP1A
ALCOA MARINENO220
ACE SCRAP METALPH1
ACE SCRAP METALPH8A
ALLIS CHALMERS132578
ALLIS CHALMERS230578
ALLIS CHALMERS232241
ALLIS CHALMERS232421
ALLIS CHALMERS232578
ALLIS CHALMERS234900
ALLIS CHALMERS237000
ALLIS CHALMERS251178
ALLIS CHALMERS592602
ALLIS CHALMERS592765
ALLIS CHALMERS0230578
ALLIS CHALMERS0232241
ALLIS CHALMERS0232421
ALLIS CHALMERS0232578
ALLIS CHALMERS0234900
ALLIS CHALMERS0237000
ALLIS CHALMERS0251178
ALLIS CHALMERS0251381
ALLIS CHALMERS1354828
ALLIS CHALMERS2305781
ALLIS CHALMERS2324211
ALLIS CHALMERS2325784
ALLIS CHALMERS2349008
ALLIS CHALMERS2370005
ALLIS CHALMERS2513810
ALLIS CHALMERS4119015
ALLIS CHALMERS4121392
ALLIS CHALMERS4170601
ALLIS CHALMERS02305781
ALLIS CHALMERS02349008
ALLIS CHALMERS02513810
ALLIS CHALMERS23700005
ALLIS CHALMERS45116290
ALLIS CHALMERS64511629
ALLIS CHALMERS70237000
ALLIS CHALMERS72370000
ALLIS CHALMERS74511629
ALLIS CHALMERS74910810
ALLIS CHALMERS99100216
ALLIS CHALMERS023700057
ALLIS CHALMERSC9NN6714A
A E C WHITLOCKNO226
A E C WHITLOCKTO118
AGCO72257916
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT609161
ALCOSP801
ALCOSP837
ALCOSP853
ALCOSP854
ALCOSP866
ALCOSP915
ALCOSP916
ALCOSP920
ALFA ROMEO37064000
ALFA ROMEO45170000
ALFA ROMEO370640000
ALFA ROMEO451700000
ALFA ROMEO105000603000
ALFA ROMEO106000603000
ALFA ROMEO106000603002
ALFA ROMEO1060000603000
ALLCARAPH8
ALLOYABH8A
AM GENERAL11630417
AMERICAN PARTS611
AMERICAN PARTS612
AMERICAN PARTS729
AMERICAN PARTS848
AMERICAN PARTS3612
AMERICAN PARTS92191
AMERICAN PARTS92334
AMERICAN PARTS92515
AMERICAN PARTS92525
AMS/OILASF15
AMS/OILEAO15
AMS/OILSDF15
AMS/OILSFD15
AMERICAN MOTORS927787
AMERICAN MOTORS936406
AMERICAN MOTORS938143
AMERICAN MOTORS3153230
AMERICAN MOTORS8990499
ASTON MARTIN45170000
APCOAPH8
APCOAPH8A
AP LOCKHEEDFC184
AP LOCKHEED574184
AP LOCKHEEDAP1161
AP LOCKHEEDAP3589
AP LOCKHEEDAP3655
AP LOCKHEEDLK1161
AP LOCKHEEDLK3589
AP LOCKHEEDLK3655
AP LOCKHEEDLK3730
AP LOCKHEEDAP3194A
AP LOCKHEEDAP3214A
AP LOCKHEEDAP3252A
AP LOCKHEEDAP84303
AP LOCKHEEDAP76202A
APOLLOPH8A
ARMAFILTO931360
AIR REFINERPL3313
ASAHI118K
ASAHIDO716
ASAHITO118
ASASSP401
ATLAS COPCO1619622700
ATLASF10
ATLASF14
ATLASF17
AUTO PARFE1
AUTO PARFE16
AUTO PARFE17
AUTO PARFE148
AUTO PARFE179
AUTO PARFE222
AUTOWIZEA1
AVELING BARFORD9006695
BENATI1834108
BENATI3618544
BALDWINB1
BALDWINB2
BALDWINDL2
BALDWINV1F
BALDWINV2F
BALDWINB246
BALDWINB249
BALDWINB253
BALDWINB2HPG
BALDWINBT266
BALDWINBT524
BIG A611
BIG A612
BIG A705
BIG A3612
BIG A92015
BIG A92515
BIG A92525
BIG A92515MP
BLAW KNOXC1AZ6731A
BELL EQUIPMENT SA221701
BERGERAT MONNOYEURE6602
BROSE380084
BRAVOB1A
BOSCH3500
BOSCH2008H
BOSCH72102
BOSCH8053H
BOSCH8060H
BOSCH8223H
BOSCHOF102
BOSCHP2001
BOSCHP2002
BOSCHP3153
BOSCHP4063
BOSCH98645200
BOSCH451103007
BOSCH451103023
BOSCH451104001
BOSCH451104063
BOSCH451203008
BOSCH451203153
BOSCH986452001
BOSCH986452002
BOSCH0451103007
BOSCH0451103023
BOSCH0451104001
BOSCH0451104003
BOSCH0451104063
BOSCH0451203005
BOSCH0986452001
BOSCH0986452002
BOSCH1986452001
BOSCH1986452002
BOSCH1986452005
BOSCH9450732008
BOSCH9457280530
BOSCH9457280600
BOSCH9457282230
BOBCAT85052744
BUSH HOG531001
CAM2C1A
CASE-IH CNHR1A
CASE-IH CNH146696
CASE-IH CNHA17415
CASE-IH CNHA33487
CASE-IH CNHD29891
CASE-IH CNHD29896
CASE-IH CNHE36534
CASE-IH CNHG45306
CASE-IH CNHG54306
CASE-IH CNH1829195
CASE-IH CNH1834108
CASE-IH CNHK964924
CASE-IH CNH00950558
CASE-IH CNH388227R1
CASE-IH CNH73326611
CASE-IH CNHA146696P
CASE-IH CNHB7A6714A
CASE-IH CNHB7A6731A
CASE-IH CNHB7A6731B
CASE-IH CNHB816731A
CASE-IH CNHB8A6731A
CASE-IH CNHB9A6714A
CASE-IH CNHCDLE6714
CASE-IH CNHECG6714A
CASE-IH CNHECZ6714A
CASE-IH CNHECZ6714C
CASE-IH CNHEDC6714A
CASE-IH CNHEDG6714A
CASE-IH CNHEDG6714C
CASE-IH CNHMHK6714A
CASE-IH CNHQ0950558
CASE-IH CNHW1650569
CASE-IH CNH1959757C1
CASE-IH CNH388227R91
CASE-IH CNH59LK6714A
CASE-IH CNH918266R92
CASE-IH CNH918266R93
CASE-IH CNHB9AE6714B
CASE-IH CNHB9LE6714A
CASE-IH CNHC0AE6714A
CASE-IH CNHC0AE6714B
CASE-IH CNHC0AE6731A
CASE-IH CNHC0LE6714A
CASE-IH CNHC3AE6714A
CASE-IH CNHC3NN6714A
CASE-IH CNHC4AE6714A
CASE-IH CNHC4AF6714A
CASE-IH CNHC7NN6714B
CASE-IH CNHCFPN6714A
CASE-IH CNHCOA36731A
CASE-IH CNHCOAE6714A
CASE-IH CNHCOAE6714B
CASE-IH CNHCOAE6731A
CASE-IH CNHCOLE6714A
CASE-IH CNHD9AZ6731A
CASE-IH CNHE9AE6714B
CASE-IH CNHECZ6714AC
CASE-IH CNHECZ6714CC
CASE-IH CNHB9AE6714A2
CASE-IH CNHB9AE6714A6
CASE-IH CNHB9AE6714AB
CASE-IH CNHC1AZ6731AP
CASE-IH CNHD8PJ6714AA
CASE-IH CNHD9AE6714AA
CASE-IH CNHD9NN6714EA
CASE-IH CNHE7NN6714AA
CASE-IH CNHA700X6714SA
CASE-IH CNHA720X6714CA
CASE-IH CNHA740X6714AA
CHAMBERLAIN INC.26269
CHAMBERLAIN INC.26361
CHAMBERLAIN INC.65108
CHAMBERLAIN INC.65480
CHAMPPH1
CHAMPPH8
CHAMPAR1A
CHAMPPH1A
CHAMPPH8A
CHAMPION LABORATORIESPH1
CHAMPION LABORATORIESPH8
CHAMPION LABORATORIESAR1A
CHAMPION LABORATORIESPH1A
CHAMPION LABORATORIESPH8A
CHAMPION LABORATORIESPH256
CHICAGO PNEUMATIC1PS3547
CHRYSLERL72
CHRYSLERL138
CHRYSLERL324
CHRYSLERL1007
CHRYSLERL324X
CHRYSLER927787
CHRYSLER936406
CHRYSLER938143
CHRYSLER990937
CHRYSLERE5778M
CHRYSLERE5779M
CHRYSLER1228022
CHRYSLER1719635
CHRYSLER1739617
CHRYSLER1739618
CHRYSLER1739619
CHRYSLER1851658
CHRYSLER1944887
CHRYSLER1944888
CHRYSLER2063991
CHRYSLER2205517
CHRYSLER2458807
CHRYSLER2458957
CHRYSLER2532744
CHRYSLER2532756
CHRYSLER2536186
CHRYSLER2555929
CHRYSLER2647019
CHRYSLER2806201
CHRYSLER2951957
CHRYSLER3153230
CHRYSLER3549232
CHRYSLER5042621
CHRYSLER5221272
CHRYSLER5221313
CHRYSLER6160448
CHRYSLER674351A
CHRYSLER8990499
CHRYSLER75061411
CHRYSLERJ0927787
CHRYSLERJ0936406
CHRYSLERJ8051330
CHRYSLERJ8990499
CHAMPIONOF01
CHRIS-CRAFT6536
CHRIS-CRAFT17131
CHRIS-CRAFT168106536
CITROEN5406242
CITROEN5406243
CITROEN5223103A
CITROEN54577525
CITROEN5457752S
CLEANPO8A
CLEANDO225
CLARK,J.L.162709
CLARK,J.L.899839
CLARK,J.L.2334729
CLARK,J.L.3981923
CLARK162709
CLARK899839
CLARK899899
CLARK946161
CLARK990937
CLARK2334729
CLARK3981923
CONTINENTALG77281
CONTINENTALF600L3750
COMPAIRC16012302
COLT9079
COLT9097
CONOCOCN1
CONOCOCN1R
CONOCOCN8A
COOPPL170
COOPPL366
COOPPL452
COOPVER1A
COOPPL58758
COOPERSZ7
COOPERSZ34
COOPERSZ47
COOPERSZ79
COOPERSZ95
COOPERSZ98
COOPERSZ100
COOPERSZ135
COOPERSZ510
COOPERSZ831
COOPERSZ844
COOPERSZ875
COOPERSZ877
COOPERSZ1289
COOPERSZ510A
COOPERSAZL028
COOPERSAZL030
CARCAREOF1
CARCAREOF8
CARQUEST84515
CARQUEST85015
CARQUEST85515
CARQUEST85525
CARQUEST85775
CARQUEST85515MP
CASITECF1A
CROSLAND545
CROSLAND637
CROSLAND643
CROSLAND4014
CROSLAND9362
CITGOC1A
CYCLONEPM1
CYCLONEPM366
CYCLONEPM452
CYCLONEPM454
DAEWOOA251025
DAIHATSU42511834
DAIHATSU156004101
DAIHATSU1560041010
DAIHATSU1560050010
DAIHATSU1560087320
DAIHATSU1560144010
DAIHATSU1560187320
DAIHATSU1560141010000
DAIHATSU1560144010000
DAIHATSU1560144011000
DAIHATSU1560187306000
DAIHATSU15601440110001
DELUXE96
DELUXE296
DELUXE442
DELUXE996
DELUXE1096
DELUXE1996
DELUXEWD96
DELUXEWD296
DELUXEWD442
DELUXEWD996
DELUXE331970
DELUXEWD1096
DELUXEWD1996
DEUTZ12270510
DEUTZ12272453
DEUTZ12273453
DEUTZ29353002
DEUTZ605417880002
DEUSCHD539
DOGUSY1000
DIEXADX1US
DIEXADX81US
DEMAG515027
DEMAG956550
DONIT431010
DODGE1851658
DORMANDA111
DRESSER388227R1
DRESSER1959757C1
DRESSER918266R93
DITCH WITCH155966
EATON17237
EATON51541300
EATON515141300
EUCLID795097
EUCLID897321
EIMCO69008938
EIMCOF2N4TRC7244
FIAT-ALLIS421392
FACET8
FACETOF8A
FEDERATEDLF115F
FIAAMFT4403
FIAAMFT4702
FIAAMFT4790
FIATR1A
FIAT132578
FIAT230578
FIAT232241
FIAT232421
FIAT232578
FIAT234900
FIAT237000
FIAT251178
FIAT251381
FIAT592602
FIAT592765
FIAT1354282
FIAT1354828
FIAT1829195
FIAT1834108
FIAT4121392
FIAT4170601
FIAT4506839
FIAT4523873
FIAT4710601
FIAT4730587
FIAT37064000
FIAT45170000
FIAT70132578
FIAT70230578
FIAT70232421
FIAT70232578
FIAT70234900
FIAT70237000
FIAT70592765
FIAT71354828
FIAT74121392
FIAT74170601
FIAT74506839
FIAT74511629
FIAT74523873
FIAT74910810
FIAT82220425
FIAT82232108
FIAT82241613
FIAT82255076
FIAT82300672
FIAT99100216
FIATB7A6714A
FIATB7A6731A
FIATB7A6731B
FIATB816731A
FIATB8A6731A
FIATB9A6714A
FIATCDLE6714
FIATECG6714A
FIATECZ6714A
FIATECZ6714C
FIATEDC6714A
FIATEDG6714A
FIATEDG6714C
FIATMHK6714A
FIAT59LK6714A
FIAT702377000
FIATB9AE6714B
FIATB9LE6714A
FIATC0AE6714A
FIATC0AE6714B
FIATC0AE6731A
FIATC0LE6714A
FIATC3AE6714A
FIATC3NN6714A
FIATC4AE6714A
FIATC4AF6714A
FIATC7NN6714B
FIATCFPN6714A
FIATCOA36731A
FIATCOAE6714A
FIATCOAE6714B
FIATCOAE6731A
FIATCOLE6714A
FIATD9AZ6731A
FIATE9AE6714B
FIATECZ6714AC
FIATECZ6714CC
FIAT6145116290
FIAT7211131200
FIATB9AE6714A2
FIATB9AE6714A6
FIATB9AE6714AB
FIATC1AZ6731AP
FIATD8PJ6714AA
FIATD9AE6714AA
FIATD9NN6714EA
FIATE7NN6714AA
FIATA700X6714SA
FIATA720X6714CA
FIATA740X6714AA
FIAT106000603000
FILTRAUTO UK545
FILTRAUTO UK637
FILTRAUTO UK9362
FILITRONICA002Y
FILTFF227
FILTFF357EC
FILTFF599AR
FINN EQUIPMENT1OM2530
FINN EQUIPMENTFFUP401
FAIRBANKS MORSE9097
FLEETRITELFR8551
FLEETRITELFR83306
FLEETRITELFR83313
FLEETRITELFR83353
FLEETRITELFR83401
FLEETRITELFR83530
FLEETRITELFR8551A
FORDA6B
FORDR1A
FORD1614735
FORD1794446
FORD1829195
FORD5000513
FORD5001123
FORD5009231
FORD5011838
FORD5016960
FORD9613330
FORD4F38603B
FORD59W18660
FORDB7A6714A
FORDB7A6731A
FORDB7A6731B
FORDB816731A
FORDB8A6731A
FORDB9A6714A
FORDCDLE6714
FORDCPN6882A
FORDECG6714A
FORDECGG714A
FORDECZ6714A
FORDECZ6714B
FORDECZ6714C
FORDEDC6714A
FORDEDG6714A
FORDEDG6714C
FORDMAK6714A
FORDMHK6714A
FORDB7A6731AB
FORDB9AE6714A
FORDB9AE6714B
FORDB9LE6714A
FORDBCNN6714B
FORDC0AE6714A
FORDC0AE6714B
FORDC0AE6731A
FORDC0LE6714A
FORDC1AZ6731A
FORDC1VE6714A
FORDC3AE6714A
FORDC3AE6714B
FORDC3AZ6731A
FORDC3NN6714A
FORDC4AE6714A
FORDC4AF6714A
FORDC7NN714BS
FORDC8AF6714A
FORDCFPN6714A
FORDCIAZ6731A
FORDCOA36731A
FORDCOAE6714A
FORDCOAE6714B
FORDCOAE6731A
FORDCOLE6714A
FORDD0NN6714C
FORDD0NN6714D
FORDD1NN6714A
FORDD2NN6174A
FORDD8PJ671AA
FORDD9AZ6731A
FORDD9FL6731B
FORDDONN6714A
FORDDONN6714C
FORDDONN6714D
FORDE7NN6714A
FORDE7NN6714M
FORDE9AE6714B
FORDECZ6714AC
FORDECZ6714CC
FORDB9AE6714A2
FORDB9AE6714A6
FORDB9AE6714AB
FORDC0AE6714AB
FORDC1AZ6731AP
FORDCC1AZ6731A
FORDCC3AE6714B
FORDCCIAZ6713D
FORDCCIAZ6731A
FORDCIAZ6731AP
FORDD8NN6714EA
FORDD8PJ6714AA
FORDD9AE6714AA
FORDD9NN6714EA
FORDD9NNG714EA
FORDE1ZE6714AA
FORDE3ZE6714CA
FORDE7NN6714AA
FORDXM3J6731FA
FORD9576P550008
FORDA700X6714SA
FORDA710X6714CA
FORDA720X6714CA
FORDA740X6714AA
FORDCC11AZ6731A
FORDE27E6714A1A
FORDESE1ZE6714AA
FARMLANDFER1A
FINN FILTER10M2530
FINN FILTER1OM2530
FINN FILTERFFUP401
FORD FINISCODE1523494
FORD FINISCODE5001123
FORD FINISCODE5016960
FRAMP8A
FRAMPH1
FRAMPH3
FRAMDG8A
FRAMPH12
FRAMPH19
FRAMPH32
FRAMPH33
FRAMPH8A
FRAMXG8A
FRAMBPH8A
FRAMGH230
FRAMP4104
FRAMPH19A
FRAMPH2803
FRAMPH2812
FRAMPH2827
FRAMPH2828
FRAMPH2879
FRAMPH2892
FRAMPH2996
FRAMPH3381
FRAMPH3509
FRAMPH4825
FRAMPH4854
FRAMPH8AFP
FRAMPH2996A
FERRARI F. TRACTORS45384000
FIRESTONETF8A
FREIGHTLINERDNP550008
FISPAFOE009
FISPAFOE275
FISPAFOE299
FISPALI2687
FISPALI3855
FISPALI4054
FLEETGUARDLF551
FLEETGUARDLF3306
FLEETGUARDLF3313
FLEETGUARDLF3401
FLEETGUARDLF3418
FLEETGUARDLF3487
FLEETGUARDLF551A
FLEETGUARDLF16208
FLEETGUARDLF3313J
FUNKTRC7244
FURUKAWA388227R1
FLXIBLE97340400207
FLXIBLE97342400207
FLXIBLE97520500183
FLXIBLE97520500397
GULDNER9830607
GULDNER9839007
GOODYEARL8A
GOODYEAR2224501
GECAMINES9800408700
GEHLL41767
GIESSECLH419
GREYFRIARS903S
GREYFRIARS940S
GREYFRIARS945S
GREYFRIARS978S
GREYFRIARS9035S
GRAY MARINE77281
GRAY MARINEG77281
GENERAC96701
GONHERGP1
GONHERGP1M
GONHERGP32M
GRAVELYL857
GRAVELY115360
GRAVELY12722P1
GUARDIANG051452
GUARDIANG051515
GRANTPH1A
GRANTPH8A
GRANTGM30001
GROUP 7V1
GROUP 7V1A
GROUP 7V1ABP
GROVE17237
GROVE9414100288
GUIOTGH2827
GUIOTGH8000
HATZ40065300989
HAVAMHD0008
HYDRA MAC6100266
HERKULES (TELSNIG)256269
HERKULES (TELSNIG)266269
HERKULES (TELSNIG)400000407
HERKULES (TELSNIG)400000407C
HENGSTH12W
HENGSTH17W
HENGSTH17W02
HENGSTH19W02
HINDLE IVER503883
HINDLE IVER1228080
HINDLE IVER5042621
HINDLE IVER6100448
HINO1560A41010
HARMOS810
HARMOS834
HASTINGS115A
HASTINGSLF15
HASTINGSLF115
HASTINGSLF344
HASTINGSLF470
HASTINGSP115A
HASTINGST115A
HYSTER169741
HYSTER297866
HYSTER19585212
HYSTER300004612
HUTCHENSSF1A
HUTCHENSSF119
HITACHI4278859
HITACHI4449332
HITACHI70132578
HITACHI70230578
HITACHI70232421
HITACHI70232578
HITACHI70234900
HITACHI70237000
HITACHI70592765
HITACHI70734988
HITACHI71354828
HITACHI74121392
HITACHI74170601
HITACHI74506839
HITACHI74511629
HITACHI74523873
HITACHIL4278859
HUBER WARCO8990499
HUBER WARCOTRC7244
HUERLIMANN TRACTORS244191501
HAVOLINET1FS
HYDROVANE2700218
HYMAC2700218
INTRUPAIF4002
ISUZU8971822820
JEEP927787
JEEP936406
JEEP938143
JEEPJ0927787
JEEPJ0936406
JEEPJ0938143
JEEPJ3153230
JEEPJ8990499
JENBACHER WERKE131129
JLG7014501
JLG7021869
JIMNAJX0707
JOHN DEERETY9425
JOHN DEERE1851658
JOHN DEEREAE28914
JURA FILTRATIONSN053
KAESER61726
KUBOTA700032091
KUBOTA1540232091
KUBOTA1540232420
KUBOTA1540232430
KUBOTA1583132430
KUBOTA7000014689
KUBOTA7000032090
KUBOTAHH15132430
KENDALLK1
KALMAR114916
KELTECKL250029
KRALINATORD22
KRALINATORD33
KRALINATORL22
KRALINATORL45
KRALINATORL61
KRALINATORL76
KRALINATORKL22
KRALINATORL113
KNECHTAW1
KNECHTOC4
KNECHTOC67
KNECHTFO371
KNECHTFO4101
KNECHTFO37110
KOEHRING8023398
KOHLER279449
KOMATSU515027
KOMATSU4910810
KOMATSU918266R93
KOMATSU37Z02OF202
KOMATSU37Z02OF301
LAND ROVERERR1168
LAUTRETTEELH4093
LAUTRETTEELH4096
LAUTRETTEELH4100
LAUTRETTEELHA4037
LUBER-FINERL334
LUBER-FINERLFP1
LUBER-FINERPH1A
LUBER-FINERPH8A
LUBER-FINERLFP11
LUBER-FINERLFP1A
LUBER-FINERLFP8509
LEDERERLER1
LEDERERLER1A
LEDERERLER83
LEE MAXILF1HP
LETOURNEAUKC5042
LEYLAND-DAF494133
LEYLAND-DAFBFF6535
LEYLAND-DAFERC1444
LEYLAND-DAFERR1168
LEYLAND-DAFETC4953
LEYLAND-DAFETC6599
LEYLAND-DAFHKJ2208
LEYLAND-DAFLBU5351
LISTER PETTER392528
LINK BELT3A12131
LOCKHEEDFC184
LOCKHEED574184
LANCER BOSS571958
LANCER BOSS8571958
LINDE9830624
LINDE6626840001
LOESING025030
LEROI43465
LUCASC171
LUCASF414
LUCASF678
LUCASG416
LUCASF4644
LUCASF5537
LUCASF6203
LAZORLITEDT152
LAZORLITEDT155
LAZORLITEL111201
MACK3076240022
MACK485GBS1138
MACO-MEUDON COMPRESSORS521824
MACO-MEUDON COMPRESSORS68521824
MASTEDK60
MASTEDK68
MASTEDK112
MOBIL OILMO1A
MOBIL OILMOF1
MOBIL OILMA1US
MOBIL OILMA81US
MITSUBISHI3425046
MOTORCRAFTFL1
MOTORCRAFTAFL1
MOTORCRAFTEFL1
MOTORCRAFTFL1A
MOTORCRAFTEFL60
MOTORCRAFTEFL77
MOTORCRAFTEFL92
MOTORCRAFTFL1DP
MOTORCRAFTFL281
MOTORCRAFTEFL230
MOTORCRAFTEFL282
MOTORCRAFTEFL316
MOTORCRAFTSFL200
MICROPOREPHM8
MICROPOREPHM19
MAHLEAW1
MAHLEOC33
MAHLEOC67
MAHLEOC92
MAHLEAW144
MAHLEFO371
MAHLEOC125
MAHLEOC134
MILEGUARDMO8A
MIGHTYM1
MIGHTYM1SP
MANITOU63234
MANITOU137658
MANITOU171549
MANITOU171550
MANITOU486314
MANITOUC47481P4
MANITOUG1829195
MANITOU2754360M1
MONARK DIESEL30758898
MORETTI45170000
MOTAQUIP990937
MOTAQUIPVFL109
MOTAQUIPVFL136
MOTAQUIPVFL139
MOTAQUIPVFL148
MOTAQUIPVFL151
MOTAQUIPVFL213
MOTAQUIPVFL232
MOTAQUIPVFL249
MOTAQUIP1739618
MOTAQUIP1851658
MOTAQUIP2654403
MOTAQUIP75065049
MOTAQUIP75065703
MOPARL72
MOPARL127
MOPARL130
MOPARL138
MOPARL324
MOPARL526
MOPARL1007
MOPARE5778M
MOPARE5779M
MOPAR1719635
MOPAR1739617
MOPAR1739618
MOPAR1851658
MOPAR1944188
MOPAR2063991
MOPAR2205517
MOPAR2532744
MOPAR2555929
MOPAR2647019
MOPAR2806201
MOPAR2951957
MOPARJ0927787
MOPARJ0936406
MOPARJ0938143
MOPARJ3153230
MOPARJ8051330
MOPARJ8990499
MASTER PARTSPH8A
MORBARK29118684
MORBARK29123057
MISFAT12310200
MAZDAZZL014302
NAPA1015
NAPA1016
NAPA1515
NAPA1525
NAPA1775
NAPA7515
NAPA21515
NAPA1515MP
NAPA370508
NAPA21515MP
NAVISTAR388227
NAVISTAR920203
NAVISTAR4611120
NAVISTAR388227R1
NAVISTAR895293R91
NAVISTAR918267R91
NAVISTAR919782R91
NAVISTAR998439R91
NAVISTARE9AE6714B
NAVISTAR3059134R91
NIPPONT1623
NIPPONT1631
NIPPONT9336
NIPPONJ131206
NIPPONJ1312006
NIPPON115010039
NIPPON1150100392
NIPPON1150100393
NELSON85118E
NELSON85120G
NELSON88042A
NEOPLAN U S ADONP550008
NIPPARTS131206
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS451203005
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520865001
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520865002
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520865010
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520865601
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS15208W3401
NELSON WINSLOWWL72
NELSON WINSLOWWPF2
NELSON WINSLOWCP355SCR
OLIVER105234A
OLIVER159045A
OLIVER674351A
ONAN122P193
OPEL650362
OPEL650372
POCLAINQ0950558
POCLAINW1650569
PEGASO817086
PENNZOILPZ1
PERRYPL1
PERRYPL96
PURFLUXLS144
PURFLUXLS165
PURFLUXLS171
PURFLUXLS415
PURFLUXLS494
PURFLUXLS582
PURFLUXLS717
PERKINS2654342
PERMATICGL682
POSTASAF502
POWER-FLOLER1
POWER-FLOLER1A
POWER-FLOSL30001
PARKERPER1
PROMOTIVEPH1A
PRO MATCH9Y4449
PRONTOPO1A
PRONTOPO8A
POWER-PARTAM042095
POWER-PARTAM042905
PRO-TEC101
PRO-TEC101MP
PARTMO FILTERSA1
PUROLATORFC01
PUROLATORFCO1
PUROLATORHOT1
PUROLATORPC25
PUROLATORPC34
PUROLATORPER1
PUROLATORTBO1
PUROLATORPC341
PUROLATORPER19
PUROLATORPER1A
PUROLATORPER1F
PUROLATORPER1M
PUROLATORPER83
PUROLATORPIL24
PUROLATOR574184
PUROLATORL30001
PUROLATORL30341
PUROLATORLI2687
PUROLATORLI3855
PUROLATORPER100
PUROLATORPER316
PUROLATOR6665972
PUROLATORMF45700
PUROLATORPER100A
PUROLATORPL30001
PUROLATORMF45700A
PUROLATORMF45700B
PUROLATORMF76202A
RACORPFL5516
REFILCOPER1
REFILCOPH2M
RICHIER368041401
RICKELF003491
ROMANLUS12
ROMANLUS611
ROMANLUS3000
ROVER554329
ROVERGEE135
ROVERBFF6535
ROVERERC1444
ROVERERR1168
ROVERETC6599
RYCOZ9
RYCOZ38
RYCOZ73
RYCOZ131
RYCOZ131A
RAYGO0773673
SAKURAC1104
SAKURAC6602
SAKURAC8037
SAKURAC11041
SAKURAC11061
SAKURAC80015
SAME244191501
SEARSD1
SEARSO1
SEARSTP1
SEARSTS1
SEARS45170
SEARS45171
SEARS45191
SECURITYSO1A
SHIBAURA140516070
SHIBAURA140516140
SHIBAURAS140516070
SHIBAURAS140516140
SHELLS1
SHELLS1S
SHELLS31
SHELLSH1
SOPARISCV320
SOPARISCV368
SOPARISCV404
SOPARISCV472
STAY READYSRP1
SURE FILTERSFO1A
SURE FILTERSFO3487B
STEWART & STEVENSON143777
SUNOCOO1
SUNOCOO1A
SUNOCOS72
SAVIEM24151018
SAVARA92155417
SAVARA92800317
SAVARA92801517
SAVARA92822317
SAVARA92823217
SAVARA92824017
SAVARA92828217
SAVARA92843617
TALBOT503883
TALBOT1228080
TALBOT5042621
TALBOT5221272
TALBOT5221313
TALBOT6100448
TALBOT6160448
TALBOT75061411
TALBOT75065049
TALBOT4092205517
TECFILPS714
TECFILPSL714
TECALEMIT-TJFB2071
TECALEMIT-TJFB2093
TEHOOK14
TEHOOK61
TEHOOK71
TEHOOK89
TFMCL01273
TAKEUCHIN15208W3401
THERMO KING117079
THERMO KING1891897
THOMAS EQUIP011495
TOWMOTOR313658
TOWMOTOR314361
TOWMOTOR329060
TOWMOTOR354464
TOWMOTOR364464
TOWMOTOR0354464
TOKYO ROKIC101
TEREX103816
TEREX8003764
TRUCK CARE7105370
TEXACOT1
TEXACOT1F
TEXACOT1FS
TEXACOT1FSB
TAYLOR4042053
TOYOTA1010001
TOYOTA12000001
TOYOTA45011019
TOYOTA154000090
TOYOTAADT32101E
TOYOTA1150100025
TOYOTA1150100027
TOYOTA1150100028
TOYOTA1150100392
TOYOTA1150101120
TOYOTA1520832225
TOYOTA1540000090
TOYOTA1560020560
TOYOTA1560040010
TOYOTA1560041010
TOYOTA1560041020
TOYOTA1560050010
TOYOTA1560061030
TOYOTA1560076003
TOYOTA1560096101
TOYOTA1560120550
TOYOTA1560130010
TOYOTA1560134100
TOYOTA1560141010
TOYOTA1560144010
TOYOTA1560178101
TOYOTA1560196101
TOYOTA15601440108
TOYOTA156002056071
TOYOTA156007600371
TOYOTA156014401083
TOYOTA156017810101
TOYOTA156017810171
UNION 76PF2
UNION 76PF19
UNION 76PF2A
UNION CITY BODYC110
UNIPARTGEE135
UNIPARTGFE116
UNIPARTGFE168
UNIPARTGFE169
UNIPARTGFE175
UNIPARTGFE187
UNIPARTGFE218
UNIPARTGFE248
UNIPARTGFE265
UNIPARTBFF6535
UNIPARTERC1444
UNIPARTERR1168
UNIPARTETC6599
UNOCALPF2
UNOCALPF2A
UNIVERSALC110
VALVOLINEDF1
VALVOLINEVO1
VICKERS11630417
VOLVO73194
VOLVO430143
VOLVO3130906
VOLVO4504651
VOLVO7950975
VOLVOV1112637
VOLVOC4P550008
VERMEERVR465D
VERMEER26716001
VERMEER28036001
VOLKSWAGEN68115561A
VOLKSWAGEN911901107
VERSATILESW6920
WAKOLO208K
WAKOLO415K
WAKOLO821K
WABCOKC5042
WOODGATEWGL3313
WOODGATEWGL3402
WOODGATEWGL3449
WOODGATEWGL3451
WOODGATEWGL9149
WOODGATEWGL9151
WHITEGMC105234A
WHITEGMC10R1328
WHITEGMC159045A
WHITEGMC159045S
WHITEGMC35A5533
WHITEGMC159045AS
WHITEGMC36031200
WHITEGMC027088234
WHITEGMC312770467
WHITEGMC400000407
WHITE159045
WHITE105234A
WHITE10R1328
WHITE150234A
WHITE155513A
WHITE159045A
WHITE159045S
WHITE159054A
WHITE35A5532
WHITE35A5533
WHITE5660780
WHITE674351A
WHITE159045AS
WHITE27088230
WHITE27088234
WHITE36031200
WHITEW159045A
WHITE027088234
WHITE400000407
WINSLOWWL72
WINSLOWWPF2
WINSLOWCP355SCR
WINSLOWW355SCRP
WISCONSINRV32S
WAUKESHAF283G
WAUKESHA162709
WAUKESHA164830
WAUKESHA168444
WAUKESHA4077001
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811239
WIPACCA124
WIPACCA405
WIPACCA531
WIPACCA542
WARNER & SWASEYPH1A
WARNER & SWASEYPH8A
WARNER & SWASEYWPH8A
WORLDPARTSW27303
WORLDPARTSW27315
WARTSILAO931360
WORTHINGTONFLR254
YALE51541300
YALE515141300
YALE515141301
YANMAR12185035150
YANMAR19446448310
AUTO PRIDECF1AAP
ELECTROLUX181128
IVECO1354828
IVECO1930328
IVECO1930329
SERVICE CHAMPOF1A
DONALDSONP169071
MWM605412000000
MWM605418000000
ALFA ROMEO105001000000
ALFA ROMEO106001000000
ALFA ROMEO1060000000000
DAIHATSU1560140000000
DAIHATSU1560190000000
DAIHATSU15601400000000
DEUTZ605418000000
FIAT106001000000
TOYOTA156002000000
TOYOTA156008000000
TOYOTA156014000000
TOYOTA156018000000
Application
Reviews
Alternative Products
TESTIMONIALS

“Good morning Neil, I'd like to thank you all for your help and professional service last week, it was an absolute pleasure.”

Mark