• My Account
  • (0) £0.00

AIR PRIMARY, ROUND
P181039

More Views



Features & Benefits
  • OEM Filter manufacturer warranty
  • Designed for original equipment
  • Chosen by OEM, designed by Donaldson
AIR PRIMARY, ROUND
OUR PART NUMBER:
P181039

In Stock, usually supplied within 7-8 days

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 351.3 mm
Inner Diameter 241.1 mm
Length 457.2 mm
Overall Length 469.9 mm
Bolt Hole Diameter 22.9 mm
Efficiency 99.9
Efficiency Test Std ISO 5011
Cube 0.06 Cubic Meters
Family STG
Media Type Cellulose
Style Round
Type Primary

Special Price £64.49 £77.39 INC VAT

Was £71.65

Save £7.16 (10%)

Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACA425C
A P PARTSAP3028A
GM4012356
GM6487014
GM6487015
GM9038906
GM9059511
GM9059561
GM9249021
GM9249091
GM9256640
GM9370902
GM9396292
GPCFC261
INGERSOLL RANDW92709
INGERSOLL RAND35102706
INGERSOLL RAND35107309
INGERSOLL RAND35121245
INGERSOLL RAND35121425
INGERSOLL RAND50616390
INGERSOLL RAND35288380P
INGERSOLL RAND50439868P
INGERSOLL RAND50616028P
KENWORTHSMP181039
MASSEY FERGUSON1097001M91
MANN & HUMMELC361142
MANN & HUMMELC361700
NEW HOLLANDSFD45252
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL101071
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL101072
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL718325
P & H4623
QUAKER STATEQSA536
WOODS & COPELAND450600
WOODS & COPELAND450613
ARA4710040
ASTEC UNDERGROUND3014052007
BRUSH TRACTION4014762/02
CATERPILLAR45474
CATERPILLAR1N8165
CATERPILLAR3I0792
CATERPILLAR6N6071
CATERPILLAR8J5897
CATERPILLAR8L5897
CMI428861
GIFGA830
GOULDAP109155
GUDADG793
HEAVY DUTY AIRE9155
HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA9155
HEAVY DUTY AIRTME9155
L B FILTERSA737
P.B.R.AI3338
PPMM1950527
RYGO67000015
RYGO67000044
TIM1N8165
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP687476
UNITED AIR CLEANERU09155
UNITED ENGINE LIFEU09155
UFI2799100
VMCAF181039
VME4881174
VME6233146
VME44811749
VMEVOE4881174
WGBSA325
WIXA133
WIX42128
AGCO71409552
AIR SUPPLY COMP121794
ALCOMD532
AMERICAN PARTS426
AMERICAN PARTS93128
AP LOCKHEEDAP3028
AP LOCKHEEDLK3028
AP LOCKHEEDLK3446
AP LOCKHEEDAP3028A
AIR REFINERAR073
AIR REFINERARM109155
AIR REFINERARM118155
AIR REFINERARM181039
ATLAS COPCO352569
ATLAS COPCO2914400600
ATLAS COPCO2914500600
BENATI1849116
BALDWINPA1894
BIG A426
BIG A93128
BOMAG5730117
BOMAG05730117
CANADIAN FILTERCFM287
CANADIAN FILTERCFM578
CARBOCOL001299437
CASE-IH CNH507221
CASE-IH CNHE117207
CASE-IH CNHS224637
CASE-IH CNH423218C1
CASE-IH CNH84217251
CASE-IH CNH942626C1
CASE-IH CNHM1950527
CASE-IH CNHSFD45252
COGEMA277418
CHAMPAF9155
CHAMPLAF9155
CHAMPION LABORATORIESAF9155
CHAMPION LABORATORIESLAF9155
CHICAGO PNEUMATIC68PS4670
CLARK1514580P
CLARKE1514580
CLARKM1564833
CONTINENTALPCA536
COMPAIR4710040
COOPAP109155
COOPPMA109155
COOPERSAZA509
COOPERSAZB202
COOPERSHD4051
COOPERSHD4052
COOPERSHD4054
COOPERSHD4055
COOPERSHD4056
COOPERSAEM2210
CARQUEST87128
CROSLAND9514
CUMMINS421899
CYCLONEPMA109155
DARTSMP181039
DELUXE687
DELUXEAF687
DELUXE687AIR
DRILTECH00200458
DEMAG988637
DROTT224637
DROTT507221
DROTTS224637
DRESSERVE0459
DRESSER423218C1
DRESSER4003012R1
DYNAPAC4700499511
EUCLID403216
EUCLID4000055
EUCLID4005102
EUCLID4012356
EUCLID4881174
EUCLID6233146
EUCLID9035866
EUCLID9035988
EUCLID9035992
EUCLID9037362
EUCLID9038900
EUCLID9038906
EUCLID9247127
EUCLID9249091
EUCLID9256640
EUCLID9370902
EUCLID4000055P
EUCLID4005102P
EUCLID44811749
EUCLID9256640P
EUCLID9369053P
EUCLID9370902P
EUROFILTER115
EUROFILTER2906
EUROFILTERE115
EUROFILTER39828
FAUN746395
FODENY05806601
FIAAMFLI6589
FIAT45474
FIAT1902121
FIATSFD45252
FLEETRITEAFR8851
FLEETRITEAAR82900
FORDSFD45252
FRAMCA536
FRAMP29870
FREIGHTLINERDNP181039
FLEETGUARDAF851
FLEETGUARDAA2900
FLEETLIFEFA9155
FLEETLIFEFA109155
FURUKAWA423218C1
FURUKAWA4003012R1
GONHERGA356
GONHERGA356M
GONHERGA9155
GUARDIANG109155
GUARDIANG118155
HENDERICKSONAA34008
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN1097001M91
HOUGHX75497
HENDRICKSONAA34006
HENDRICKSONAA34008
HASTINGSAF240
HITACHI76040386
INDUCONTROLAR536
JEEPJ3564085
JURA FILTRATIONSA10601
KRALINATORLA287
KRALINATORLA578
KNECHTLX26
KOEHRING05730117
KAWASAKIYYP128356
KAWASAKIYYR804304
KOMATSUVE0459
KOMATSUVS1353
KOMATSU942626C1
KOMATSU3819426261
KOMATSU560404010300
LUBER-FINERLAF9155
LETOURNEAUPB0293
LETOURNEAUPB1525
LETOURNEAUVW4492
LETOURNEAUVW9357
LETOURNEAUVY7503
LETOURNEAUVY8321
LETOURNEAUVY9198
LETOURNEAU4017640
LETOURNEAU4047601
LETOURNEAU403554100
LOESING020894
MOTORCRAFTFA192
MOTORCRAFTEFA304
MAHLELX26
MOXY151692
MOPARJ3564085
MISFAT12799100
MURPHY26803
MURPHY26814
MURPHYMD26803
MURPHYMD26814
NAPA2128
NAVISTAR400301R2
NAVISTAR423218C1
NAVISTAR924626C1
NAVISTAR942626C1
NAVISTAR4003012R1
NAVISTAR4003012R91
NAVISTAR415027C91PRMY
NAVISTAR4002356R91PRMY
NELSON109155
NELSON70072N
NELSON70274N
NUTECHN2062
NUTECHS2062
NELSON WINSLOW109155
NELSON WINSLOW115029
POCLAINM1950527
PERRYPA9155
PERLINI102264P
PERLINI11028111
PERLINI011028111
PERLINID0110281011
PERLINID0110281/011
PUROLATORA72201
PUROLATORAF2201
PUROLATOR6947632
REFILCOAF2128
REFILCOAF21280
ROMANR900
ROSS CORPORATIONSMP181039
RYCOHDA5336
RAYGO217443
RAYGO13420025
RAYGO13420031
RAYGO67000015
RAYGO67000044
SURE FILTERSFA0851P
STEIGER45204
STEIGER45232
STEIGER45252
STEIGER45262
SAVARA92313211
SAVARA92313217
SAXBYE70211501
TECNO COMPTM073
TEHO21050
TEHOIIM1050
TAMROCK81824639
TECNOCARA545
TRU-AIRTA7419
TRU-AIRT109155
TEREX9035992
TEREX9038900
TEREX9059561
TEREX9396292
TEREX09035992
TEREX09059561
TEREX09396292
TAYLOR4044606
UNIT RIG EQUIPMENT204421
UNIT RIG EQUIPMENT901157
VIRGISCH12266
VIRGISCH1226601
VOLVO966538
VOLVO4881174
VOLVO4881749
VOLVO6233146
VOLVO44811749
VOLVO48811749
VOLVO62331467
VOLVO79200549
VOLVOM1564833
VOLVO220055035
VOLVOVOE4881174
WABCOPB0294
WABCOPB1525
WABCOVJ5139
WABCOVS1353
WABCOVW4492
WABCOVW9357
WABCOVY7503
WABCOVY8321
WABCOVY9198
WABCO4035541
WABCOVY75036
WOODGATEWGA207
WOODGATEWGA207E
WAGNER MINING EQPT352569
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN277418
WIRTGEN3186
WHITLOCKW00003799
YANMAR40000007370
ASTEC3014052007
BUHLER VERSATILE86034042
DONALDSONP181039
KOMATSU560404000000
Application
Reviews
Alternative Products
P182039

AIR PRIMARY, ROUND
P182039

Special Price £69.18 £83.02 INC VAT

Was £76.87

Save £7.69 (10%)

TESTIMONIALS

“East Yorkshire Forklifts have been using Alexis filters now since early 2014. During the time the business relationship has grown. The service we get is second to none, speedy replies to emails and filter search requests. I would and have recommended Alexis filter to other companies.”

Tony East Yorkshire Forklift