Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P181071

Donaldson P181071 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

£37.67Excl. VAT
£45.20Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

AF349

Fleetguard AF349 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 147.5mm OD 213.3mm H 280.7mm

AF349M

Fleetguard AF349M AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 147.5mm OD 213.3mm H 280.7mm

SA10299

Hifi SA10299 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 147mm OD 214mm L 280mm H2 233mm H3 43mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    213.5mm
    Inner Diameter
    146.8mm
    Overall Length
    279.4mm
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Type
    Primary
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AC DELCOA285C
    AC DELCOA285CL
    AC DELCOPC170
    AGCO1093100M91
    AIR REFINERARM101066
    AIR REFINERARM811
    AIR REFINERARM811K
    AIR SUPPLY121950
    ALLIS CHALMERS01136161
    ALLIS CHALMERS11328481
    ALLIS CHALMERS1136191
    ALLIS CHALMERS301799
    AMERICAN PARTS1086
    AMERICAN PARTS299
    AMERICAN PARTS93066
    AMERICAN PARTS988
    AUSTIN WESTERNAW035125
    AUSTIN WESTERNPGF17151
    AUSTIN WESTERNPGF17747
    BALDWINLL1614
    BALDWINPA1614
    BALDWINPA1614OPC
    BERGERAT MONNOYEURE2123
    BOBCAT895985
    BROSE230011
    BROSE380039
    CANADIAN FILTERCFM111
    CARQUEST87066
    CASEP250532
    CATERPILLAR0687742
    CATERPILLAR3I0822
    CATERPILLAR3R1271
    CHAMPAF66
    CHARDONNET7218107100
    CHICAGO PNEUMATIC000P1982
    CHICAGO PNEUMATIC3PS2649
    CHICAGO PNEUMATICP1982
    CHICAGO PNEUMATICP198255
    CLARK1722458
    CLARK895989
    CLARKAWO35125
    CONTINENTALB427F510
    CONTINENTALPCA225
    CONTINENTALSD802F513
    CONTINENTALSD802F544
    CONTINENTALSD802F546
    COOPAP101066K
    COOPERSAZA505
    COOPERSAZB050
    COOPERSDU1000S
    COOPPMA101066K
    CROSLAND9528
    CUMMINS150773
    CUMMINS150778
    CUMMINS151606
    CUMMINS163978
    CUMMINS299349
    CUMMINS705170
    CYCLONEPMA101066
    DARTSMP181071
    DELUXEAF528
    DELUXEAFK528
    DELUXEK528
    DELUXEK528AIR
    DIVCO3038
    DOMINION6038
    DYNAPAC335665
    DYNAPACPCA25001
    DYNAPACPCA2501
    DYNAPACPCA25011
    EATON2042076
    EATON2046981
    EATON2053258
    EATON2054358
    EATON5082088
    EATON6950639
    ELGINAY2870
    EUROFILTER100003
    EUROFILTER1003
    EUROFILTER40089
    EUROFILTERE1003
    FAIRMONT RAILWAY MOTORSF17765K
    FIAT0113616
    FIAT1132848
    FIAT1132849
    FIAT1336161
    FIAT1414261
    FIAT70113616
    FIAT70301799
    FIAT71132848
    FIAT71132849
    FIAT71136161
    FIAT71136191
    FILTA2328
    FLEETGUARDAF349
    FLEETGUARDAF349M
    FLEETLIFEFA1066
    FLEETRITEAFR8349
    FODENY02219701
    FRAMCA225
    FRANKLINP101066
    FREIGHTLINERDNP181071
    FURUKAWA264199C91
    FURUKAWA264199C92
    FURUKAWA4502874R91
    FWD10175544
    FWD201368
    FWD204328
    FWD204378
    FWD204705
    GALION108162
    GALION109129
    GALION67219
    GALION78040
    GALION78266
    GALIOND108162
    GALIOND109129
    GALIOND67219
    GALIOND78266
    GALIOND79266
    GALIONH49457
    GARDNER149220
    GARDNER150944
    GARDNER152072
    GARDNER172996
    GARDNER2008194
    GARDNER2010503
    GARDNER5B348
    GENERAL ELECTRICL551F4
    GIESSEAHI1083
    GONHERGA28
    GONHERGA28M
    GOULDAP101066
    GRADALL24921335
    GREYFRIARS263A
    GUARDIANG118340
    GUARDIANG122523
    GUDADG317
    GUDAG317
    HASTINGSAF109
    HAVAMHD6965
    HEAVY DUTY AIRA2523
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA1066
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA2523
    HIFI FILTERSA10299
    HITACHI3039921
    HYSTER0141265
    HYSTER179932
    HYSTER179949
    HYSTERT672502
    INSLEY453038
    INSLEY453039
    INTERNATIONAL613893R91
    INTERNATIONAL636893R91
    INTERNATIONAL8000342R91
    INTERNATIONAL800342R91
    INTERNATIONAL869838R91
    INTERNATIONAL869838R92
    JCB32200700
    JCB32200706
    JOY51900212
    KELTECKC225014
    KENWORTH462133
    KERSHAW131679
    KIRKALDIEKA115
    KOEHRING19870
    KOEHRING853521020
    KOEHRING853521037
    KOEHRINGD058637
    KOEHRINGD58637X
    KOEHRINGP55571
    KOEHRINGPO55571
    KOMATSUD78040
    KRALINATORLA111
    KRALINATORLA15
    L B FILTERSA695
    LEROI43473
    LEROI43475
    LEROIGD152072
    LETOURNEAUJG3134
    LETOURNEAUKC2888
    LIEBHERR5602172
    LOCKHEEDAP3421
    LOCKHEEDAP3421A
    LOCKHEEDLK3421
    LOESING020913
    LUBERFINERLAF66
    LUBERFINERLAF668
    LUBERFINERLAF66A
    LUBERFINERLAF66B
    MACK2191P101066
    MANITOU169475
    MCCORMICKS0250532
    MCCORMICKXA83965
    MISFAT0787100
    MOTORCRAFTFA126
    MURPHY2877
    MURPHYMD2271
    MURPHYMD228771
    MURPHYMD27213
    NAPA2066
    NELSON101066
    NELSON70092N
    NELSONB421402
    NELSONWM811KA
    NEW HOLLAND601T141
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL101020
    OSHKOSH1DX49
    OSHKOSH21895F
    OSHKOSHIDX49
    P & H1046Z626
    PERRYPA528
    PERRYPAK528
    PETTIBONELA981
    PETTIBONEP621
    PETTIBONEPPP621
    PRO MATCH9Y7815
    PUROLATOR6949686
    PUROLATORA42121
    PUROLATORAF2063K
    PUROLATORAF2121
    QUAKER STATEQSA225
    REFILCOAF2066
    RYCOHDA5278
    SAVARA92294211
    SAVARA92294217
    SCHRAMM8D378
    SCHRAMMGMOHD378
    SCHRAMMOHD378
    SF FILTERSSL6335
    STAY READYSRPAM101066
    SULLAIR043310
    SULLAIR43309
    SULLAIR45143
    SURE FILTERSFA1071
    TIM3R2253
    TOWMOTOR661433
    TOWMOTOR682995
    TOWMOTORA655329
    TROJAN695063900
    TRU-AIRTA7379
    UNITED687560
    UNITEDU01066
    UNITEDU01066K
    UNITEDU06271
    VERSATILE601T14
    VERSATILEV601T141
    VIBRO235656
    VIBRO335656
    VMCAF181071
    VOLVO220055097
    WABCOKC5060
    WABCOVJ3259
    WABCOVS1810
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN811080
    WAUKESHA0492878
    WAUKESHA163805
    WAUKESHA16805
    WAYNE211674
    WGBSA108
    WGBSA144
    WGBSA189
    WHITE027074462
    WHITE127074462
    WHITE1739641
    WHITE2574H2
    WHITE2574H22
    WHITE3094H2
    WHITE3094H2X
    WHITE3389H2
    WHITE3467H2
    WHITE3467H21
    WHITE3467H23
    WHITE529973
    WHITE697694
    WHITE6DAE0330
    WHITE885599
    WHITE888599
    WHITEY529973
    WHITEY667669
    WHITEY697669
    WHITEYS29973
    WIX42066
    WIXDT1066
    WOODGATEWGA115
    YALE3056816
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    AVELING-BARFORD TS230 AVELING-BARFORD TS230SHOVELLEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 401🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AVELING-BARFORD TS230 AVELING-BARFORD TS230SHOVELPERKINS T6.354🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AVELING-BARFORD TS240 AVELING-BARFORD TS240SHOVELLEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 401🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AVELING-BARFORD TS240 AVELING-BARFORD TS240SHOVELPERKINS T6.354🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BLAW KNOX PF180 BLAW KNOX PF180FINISHER ROADDETROIT DIESEL 4-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BLAW KNOX PF220 BLAW KNOX PF220FINISHER ROADDETROIT DIESEL 4-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 666 CLARK 666SKIDDERDETROIT DIESEL 4-53🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 666B CLARK 666BSKIDDERDETROIT DIESEL 4-53🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 667GS CLARK 667GSSKIDDERDETROIT DIESEL 4-53🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 700 CLARK 700BACKHOE LOADERDETROIT DIESEL 3-53🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CA25D DYNAPAC CA25DCOMPACTORCATERPILLAR D3208🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CA25T DYNAPAC CA25TCOMPACTORCATERPILLAR D3208🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CA30 DYNAPAC CA30COMPACTORCATERPILLAR 3208🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CA51S DYNAPAC CA51SCOMPACTORCATERPILLAR 3208NA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CC40 DYNAPAC CC40COMPACTORCATERPILLAR D3208🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CC41 DYNAPAC CC41COMPACTORCATERPILLAR D3208🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CC50A DYNAPAC CC50ACOMPACTOR CC50A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CC50S DYNAPAC CC50SCOMPACTOR CC50S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GRADALL G1000 GRADALL G1000EXCAVATOR TRACKEDGMC 4055C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GRADALL G1000 GRADALL G1000EXCAVATOR TRACKEDGMC 4057C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H150E HYSTER H150EFORKLIFTGMC V8-350🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H250A HYSTER H250AFORKLIFTGMC V6-305🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H250A HYSTER H250AFORKLIFT H250A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H250E HYSTER H250EFORKLIFTGMC V6-305🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H300A HYSTER H300AFORKLIFTGMC V6-305🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H300A HYSTER H300AFORKLIFTGMC V8-350🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H300A HYSTER H300AFORKLIFT H300A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER P125A HYSTER P125AFORKLIFTGMC V6-305🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER P125A HYSTER P125AFORKLIFTGMC V8-350🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER P125A HYSTER P125AFORKLIFT P125A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER P150A HYSTER P150AFORKLIFTGMC V6-305🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER P150B HYSTER P150BFORKLIFTGMC V8-350🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER P150B HYSTER P150BFORKLIFT P150B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER P165A HYSTER P165AFORKLIFTGMC V6-305🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER P180A HYSTER P180AFORKLIFTGMC V6-305🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER P180A HYSTER P180AFORKLIFTGMC V8-350🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER P180A HYSTER P180AFORKLIFT P180A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER P200B HYSTER P200BFORKLIFTGMC V8-350🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER P200B HYSTER P200BFORKLIFT P200B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JCB 1750 JCB 1750LOADERLEYLAND-DAF (LDV) UE400🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JCB 907 JCB 907LOADERLEYLAND-DAF (LDV) UE400🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SULLAIR 12-50L SULLAIR 12-50LCOMPRESSOR 12-50L🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS A ALLIS-CHALMERS ACOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 6B230🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS A ALLIS-CHALMERS ACOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS D262🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS A ALLIS-CHALMERS ACOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS G230🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS AH ALLIS-CHALMERS AHCOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 6B230🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS AH ALLIS-CHALMERS AHCOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS D262🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS AH ALLIS-CHALMERS AHCOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS G230🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS B ALLIS-CHALMERS BCOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 6B230🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS B ALLIS-CHALMERS BCOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS D262🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS B ALLIS-CHALMERS BCOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS G230🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS C ALLIS-CHALMERS CCOMBINE C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CA25 DYNAPAC CA25COMPACTOR CA25🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CA25A DYNAPAC CA25ACOMPACTOR CA25A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CA25PD DYNAPAC CA25PDCOMPACTOR CA25PD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CA25S DYNAPAC CA25SCOMPACTOR CA25S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CA50 DYNAPAC CA50COMPACTOR CA50🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CC42A DYNAPAC CC42ACOMPACTOR CC42A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CC50 DYNAPAC CC50COMPACTOR CC50🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC CC50PD DYNAPAC CC50PDCOMPACTOR CC50PD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS CII ALLIS-CHALMERS CIICOMBINE CII🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VERSATILE D118 VERSATILE D118TRACTORCUMMINS V140🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VERSATILE D118 VERSATILE D118TRACTORCUMMINS V185🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS E ALLIS-CHALMERS ECOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS G226🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H150E HYSTER H150EFORKLIFTGMC V6-305🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H250A HYSTER H250AFORKLIFTGMC V8-350🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H250E HYSTER H250EFORKLIFTGMC V8-350🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VERSATILE M118 VERSATILE M118TRACTORCUMMINS V140🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VERSATILE M118 VERSATILE M118TRACTORCUMMINS V185🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK PACER CLARK PACERGRADER PACER🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS R ALLIS-CHALMERS RCOTTON PICKERALLIS-CHALMERS 6B230🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS R ALLIS-CHALMERS RCOTTON PICKERALLIS-CHALMERS D262🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS R ALLIS-CHALMERS RCOTTON PICKERALLIS-CHALMERS G230🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK SUPER 100 CLARK SUPER 100GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 3-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK SUPER 200 CLARK SUPER 200GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 3-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK SUPER 300 CLARK SUPER 300GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 4-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK SUPER 400 CLARK SUPER 400GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 4-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AVELING-BARFORD TS175 AVELING-BARFORD TS175SHOVELFORD 2704E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AVELING-BARFORD TS185 AVELING-BARFORD TS185SHOVELFORD 2704E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AVELING-BARFORD TS200 AVELING-BARFORD TS200SHOVELFORD 2704E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AVELING-BARFORD TS230 AVELING-BARFORD TS230SHOVELFORD 2704E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P181071
    Barcode
    74233002570
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    27.94cm
    Width
    25cm
    Height
    37cm
    Weight
    1.536kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FS1212

      Fleetguard FS1212 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.22mm L 201.17mm

      HF30710

      Fleetguard HF30710 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 23.37mm OD2 50.29mm OD 50.29mm L 112.78mm

      P173170

      Donaldson P173170 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 48.2mm OD 94.5mm L 181.5mm OL 195mm

      P550648

      Donaldson P550648 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 45.2mm OD 102.6mm L 229mm
        X