• My Account
  • (0) £0.00

LUBE SPIN-ON FULL FLOW
P502015

More Views

LUBE SPIN-ON FULL FLOW
OUR PART NUMBER:
P502015

IN STOCK

Donaldson
Type Full-Flow
Outer Diameter 65.0 mm
Length 71.1 mm
Gasket OD 62.5 mm
Gasket ID 49.3 mm
Cube 0.01 Cubic Meters
£3.88 £4.66 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACSD3
ACX18
ACX20
ACX72
ACPF54
ACPF1219
ACPF1233
A P PARTSAP3568
A P PARTSLK3568
GM5011520
GM9975227
GM12339995
GM25010082
GM25010339
GM25011520
GM25161880
GM88971573
GM94840078
GM94847351
GM94851874
GM94853643
GM94858995
MANN & HUMMELW681
MANN & HUMMELW6880
MANN & HUMMELW7120
MANN & HUMMELW7135
MANN & HUMMELW71219
NEW HOLLAND490652078
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL103959
QUAKER STATEQS46
QUAKER STATEQS2951
QUAKER STATEQS3816
QUAKER STATEQS4967
AMCVO40
AMCKC110
AMCSC110
AMCT1636
AMCTO137
AMCW6880
AMCYC110
AMCOC18090
AMCOC18140
AMCSFO1001
AMCSKC1109
AMCJ1312010
AMC4100P0624
BMW1250534
BMW11421258039
BMW11421267597
BMW11421276850
BMW11421278059
BMW11429055001
BMW11429061197
FILZP507
FSAFO1036
GIFGL215
GIFGL347
GUDZ152
GUDZ25A
GULFGF209
IHIOE28
IAPCOOF1
JOYLT4FILTER
KHD1163420
LEE ENGINEERINGLF28
LEE ENGINEERINGLF2835
LEE ENGINEERINGLF2840
LEE ENGINEERINGLF2821A
LEE ENGINEERINGLF2816HP
LEE ENGINEERINGLF2821HP
LEE ENGINEERINGLF2840HP
LPM05731725L1000
M-FILTERMH374
MICRO FILTERT501
MICRO FILTERT1636
NKK4TP119
PHILLIPS 66PO258
PHILLIPS 66PO1394
PMCPE811
PRO GAUGEPGO4476
ROCKHILL61394
STPS0966
STPS4967
STPS02821
STPSTP2840
UFI2313100
UFI2316900
UFI2326300
UFI2326340
UFI2327000
UFI092326340
V.A.G.035115591
VICC106
VICC110
VMCLF502015
WIX51339
WIX51366
WIX51394
WIX51395
WIX51625
WIX551394
EXMANVO40
EXMANKC110
EXMANSC110
EXMANT1634
EXMANT1636
EXMANW6880
EXMANYC110
EXMANOC18020
EXMANOC18090
EXMANOC18140
EXMANSFO1001
EXMANSFO3051
EXMANSFO4791
EXMANSKC1109
EXMANJ1312010
EXMAN4100P0624
XSVX4477
ALCOA MARINETO137
ALLIS CHALMERS721014983
AGCO77201898
ALCOSP925
ALCOSP926
ALCOSP991
ALCOSP1008
ALFA ROMEO114212580390
ALLOYABH966
AMERICAN PARTS2055
AMS/OILEAO09
AMS/OILSDF10
AP LOCKHEEDLK3568
AP LOCKHEEDLK3840
ARMAFILTO77904
ARMAFILTO791003
ASAHI137K
ASAHI722K
ASAHI723K
ASAHINO244
ASAHITO134
ASAHITO137
ATLASG80
ATLASM40
ATLASM59
ATLASM64
AUTO PARFE308
BALDWINB33
BRIGGS & STRATTON820314
BIG A92288
BIG A92366
BIG A92395
BIG A92625
BOSCHO004
BOSCHO317
BOSCH72107
BOSCH72130
BOSCH72166
BOSCHOF106
BOSCHOF107
BOSCHOF130
BOSCHOF136
BOSCHP2028
BOSCH986452028
BOSCH986452917
BOSCH986452928
BOSCH0451102002
BOSCH0451103043
BOSCH0451103050
BOSCH0986452017
CAM2C4476
CASE-IH CNHA46158
CASE-IH CNHA46293
CLUB CAR1016467
CHAMPPH2821
CHAMPPH2821A
CHAMPION LABORATORIESPH2840
CHAMPIONC138
CLEANDO217
CHARLES MACHINE194108
CONOCOCN2951
COOPERSZ25
COOPERSZ90
COOPERSZ121
COOPERSZ525
COOPERSZ963
COOPERSZ1038
COOPERSAZL005
COOPERSAZL027
CARQUEST85288
CARQUEST85366
CARQUEST85394
CARQUEST85395
CARQUEST85625
CASITECF410
CROSLAND349
CROSLAND366
CROSLAND691
CROSLAND2077
CROSLAND2079
CUB CADETME122073702
CUSHMAN833438
DAEWOOD490652
DAIHATSU1560187107
DAIHATSU1560187203
DAIHATSU1560187103000
DAIHATSU1560187201000
DAIHATSU1560187205000
DANIEL DOYENDOF8102
DEUSCHD368
DONIT4310105
DENSO1501000
DENSO1150101800
DRESSER78641C1
DITCH WITCH195849
ECHLINOF50
FAMELFT4888
FACET346
FACET966
FACETL183
FACETL966
FEDERATEDLF410F
FEDERAL MOTORSFMS2017
FEDERAL MOTORSFMS2167
FIAAMFT4756
FIAAMFT4888
FIAAMFT4899
FIAAMFT4933
FIAAMFT5272
FIAAMFA4531A
FIAT4434791
FIAT4469396
FIAT4469397
FIAT4469398
FIAT4469399
FIAT4469400
FIAT5939832
FILTRAUTO UK366
FILTRAUTO UK691
FILTRAUTO UK2079
FILTFF425EC
FLEETRITELFR83614
FORDEFL89
FORD5009088
FORDFONN6714BA
FORD81SM6714A2A
FORD9576P550534
FORDSBA140516130
FRAMDG4967
FRAMPH3568
FRAMPH4478
FRAMTG4967
FRAMPH2951A
FIRESTONETF346
FIRESTONETF2951
FLEETGUARDLF3495
FLEETGUARDLF3614
FUJI TENNANT2486580100
GOODYEAR2224523
GEHL611990
GREYFRIARS992S
GREYFRIARS9032S
GENERAC70185
GENERAC070185B
GONHERGP3816
GRAVELY43594
GRANTPH2840
GROUP 7V183
GUIOTGH4600
HENGSTH90W02
HENGSTH90W04
HASTINGS155A
HASTINGS157A
HASTINGS384A
HASTINGSP157
HASTINGSP400
HASTINGSLF155
HASTINGSLF384
HASTINGSLF400
HASTINGSLF410
HYSTER3000059
HAVOLINETFC525
ISEKI62132400020
ISEKI NOKI CO.621324000210
JOHN DEEREET15499
JOHN DEEREAM101054
JOHN DEEREAM105172
JOHN DEEREAM105555
JOHN DEEREAT1220338
JOHN DEEREHE1220338
JURA FILTRATIONT1634
KUBOTA490652074
KUBOTA490652078
KENDALLK33
KRALINATORL33
KRALINATORL24R
KRALINATORL210A
KNECHTAW3
KNECHTAW14
KNECHTAW29
KNECHTAW40
KNECHTAW59
KNECHTAW75
KNECHTAW93
KNECHTOC21
KNECHTOC25
KNECHTOC74
KNECHTOC89
KNECHTAW106
KNECHTAW118
KNECHTAW132
KNECHTFO318
KNECHTOC216
KOEHRING5710631
KOEHRING05710631
KOHLER359771
KAWASAKIET15499
KAWASAKI490652001
KAWASAKI490652062
KAWASAKI490652074
KAWASAKI490652078
KAWASAKI1150101220
KOMATSUZ141520801B01
LUBER-FINERPH2840
LUBER-FINERPH2821A
LEYLAND-DAF8G618
LEYLAND-DAF3H2135
LEYLAND-DAF3H2139
LISTER PETTER20155373
LUCASF622
LUCASF664
LUCASF674
LUCASF684
LUCASF5578
LUCASF6496
LUCASF6505
LUCASF6586
LUCASF6613
LAZORLITEDT195
LAZORLITEL111224
LAZORLITEL111244
LAZORLITEL111830
LAZORLITEL111899
LAZORLITEL112216
LAZORLITEU111570
LAZORLITEU111589
LAZORLITEU112038
MASTEDK51
MASTEDK92
MOTORCRAFTEFL89
MOTORCRAFTFL836
MOTORCRAFTEFL163
MOTORCRAFTEFL168
MOTORCRAFTEFL391
MECHANICS CHOICEMOF4967
MICROPORET1636
MAHLEAW14
MAHLEAW75
MAHLEOC25
MAHLEOC89
MAHLEAW106
MAHLEAW118
MAHLEAW132
MAHLEOC216
MILEGUARDMO4967
MIGHTYL11091
MANITOU554487
MOPARF0PH2840
MERCEDES-BENZ11421276850
MISFAT12313102
NAPA1339
NAPA1366
NAPA1394
NAPA1395
NAPA1625
NAPA21394
NAVISTAR78641C1
NIPPONT1632
NIPPONJ131205
NIPPONJ1312010
NIPPON1150101220
NIPPON1150101250
NIPPON1150101291
NIPPON1150101610
NIPPON1150101780
NIPPON1150101860
NIPPON1150102030
NIPPON1501016020
NIPPON9091503001
NIPPON9091503004
NIPPON11501016020
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520801B15
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS31725L1000
ONAN1220737
ONAN122073702
OPEL650352
OPEL7965051
POWER BOSS303662
PENNZOILPZ26
PENNZOILPZ102
PURFLUXLS155
PURFLUXLS504
PURFLUXLS711
PURFLUXLS731
PURFLUXLS743
POWER-FLOLER28
POWER-FLOSL14476
PRONTOPO4476
PRONTOPO4967
PRO-TEC154
PUROLATOROC95
PUROLATORPC20
PUROLATORPC26
PUROLATORPC201
PUROLATORPC321
PUROLATORFCO201
PUROLATORFCO258
PUROLATORL10183
PUROLATORL14476
PUROLATORL22821
PUROLATORPER183
PUROLATORPER275
PUROLATORPER4476
PUROLATORPL14476
PUROLATORPER2821A
RYCOZ191
RYCOZ386
SAKURAC1107
SAKURAC1109
SAKURAC2204
SAKURAC3001
SAKURAC11091
SAKURAC11095
SAKURAC12021
SAKURAC22041
SUBARU2486580100
SEARSD10
SEARSTP26
SEARS45206
SECURITYPH2840
SECURITYSO2840
SHELLS39
SHELLS50
SHELLSH525
SOFIMAS2327R
SOFIMAS3263R
SOFIMAS3430R
SOFIMA092326340
SOPARISCV395
SURE FILTERSFO1001
STENSELE54067
STENSELE120634
STENSELE120934
STENSELE120990
SUNOCOO24
SUNOCOO25
SUZUKI1651073002
SUZUKI1651073012
SUZUKI1651073013
TECALEMIT-TJR343
TECALEMIT-TJFB2063
TECALEMIT-TJFB5306
TECALEMIT-TJFB5309
TEHO4174
TEHOOK75
TECAFILTRESOC89
TECAFILTRESOC216
TECAFILTRES9350605
TECNOCARR54
TECNOCARR83
TOKYO ROKIC110
TORO820314
TEREX103959
TEXACOTFC519
TEXACOTFC521
TEXACOTFC525
TEXACOTFC519B
TEXACOTFC521B
TEXACOTFC525B
TOYOTA892202005
TOYOTA982202003
TOYOTAADT32109E
TOYOTAADT32110E
TOYOTA0982202003
TOYOTA1150101291
TOYOTA1150101670
TOYOTA1560013051
TOYOTA1560016020
TOYOTA1560101010
TOYOTA1560113010
TOYOTA1560113011
TOYOTA1560187104
TOYOTA1560187204
TOYOTA8922002005
TOYOTA9008091034
TOYOTA9008091045
TOYOTA9008091058
TOYOTA9091503001
TOYOTA9091510001
TOYOTA9091510003
TOYOTA90915TA001
TOYOTA90915VZZA2
TOYOTA90915YZZA2
TOYOTA90915YZZA5
TOYOTA90915YZZC3
TOYOTA90915YZZF2
TOYOTAC012000013
TOYOTAC01200D013
UNION 76PF2874
UNION CITY BODYC170
UNIPARTGFE50
UNIPART107020
UNIPARTGFE117
UNIPARTGFE139
UNIPARTGFE148
UNIPARTGFE164
UNIPARTGFE246
UNOCALSD3
UNOCALC121
UNOCALPF53
UNOCALPF2816
UNOCALPF2821
UNIVERSALC122
VALVOLINEVO40
VOLVO035115591
VERMEER20775001
VERMEER180005593
VOLKSWAGEN035115591
WAKOLO425K
WESTERBEKE35595
WOODGATEWGH6158
WOODGATEWGL3338
WOODGATEWGL9179
WHEEL HORSENN10684
WAUKESHA208203
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811314
WIPACCA117
WIPACCA127
WARNER & SWASEYPH2840
WARNER & SWASEYWPH2840
WORLDPARTSW27320
WORLDPARTSW27331
WORLDPARTSW27348
WORLDPARTSW27375
WORLDPARTSW27389
WORLDPARTSW27404
WARTSILAO77904
WARTSILAO791003
AUTO PRIDECF410AP
REPLACED BYP550534
DONALDSONP502015
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

AGCO ST22AAGCO ST24A
AGCO ST25AGCO ST28A
AGCO ST30AGCO ST30X
AGCO ST30X HYDROAGCO ST32 HYDRO
AGCO ST33AAGCO ST34A
AGCO ST35AGCO ST35 HYDRO
AGCO ST35XAGCO ST40 HYDRO
CASE/CASE IH 4894DAEWOO G 15 S
DAEWOO G 18 SDATSUN 3000
DATSUN 5000 PSDATSUN 6000
DATSUN 8000DATSUN C4000
DATSUN C5000DATSUN L 3000
DATSUN P4000DATSUN P5000
ISEKI TRACTORS 2120ISEKI TRACTORS FG 15 H
ISEKI TRACTORS SF 200ISEKI TRACTORS SF 230
ISEKI TRACTORS SF 300ISEKI TRACTORS SF 303
ISEKI TRACTORS SF 330ISEKI TRACTORS SF 333
ISEKI TRACTORS SF 370ISEKI TRACTORS SFH 220
ISEKI TRACTORS SFH 240ISEKI TRACTORS SG 13
ISEKI TRACTORS SG 15 HISEKI TRACTORS SG 17
ISEKI TRACTORS SG 153ISEKI TRACTORS SG 173 H
ISEKI TRACTORS SGR 17ISEKI TRACTORS SGR 19
ISEKI TRACTORS SGR 22ISEKI TRACTORS SL 14 (Hydro)
ISEKI TRACTORS SXG 15 HISEKI TRACTORS SXG 19 H
ISEKI TRACTORS SXG 22ISEKI TRACTORS T 525
ISEKI TRACTORS TF 317ISEKI TRACTORS TF 321
ISEKI TRACTORS TF 325ISEKI TRACTORS TF 330
ISEKI TRACTORS TG 5330ISEKI TRACTORS TG 5390
ISEKI TRACTORS TH 4330 FHISEKI TRACTORS TK 532
ISEKI TRACTORS TM 217ISEKI TRACTORS TM 223
ISEKI TRACTORS TM 3200ISEKI TRACTORS TM 3240
ISEKI TRACTORS TM 3265ISEKI TRACTORS TMG 18
ISEKI TRACTORS TU 315ISEKI TRACTORS TXG 23
NISSAN CD4000NISSAN CD5000
NISSAN CD5500NISSAN CEF02
NISSAN CF01NISSAN CF02
NISSAN CHF03NISSAN CPF01
NISSAN CQF01NISSAN CQF02
NISSAN EF02NISSAN F01
NISSAN F02NISSAN F03
NISSAN F05NISSAN FG101
NISSAN FG102NISSAN FG204
NISSAN H01NISSAN H02
NISSAN P2000NISSAN P2700
NISSAN P3000NISSAN P3500
NISSAN P4000NISSAN P5000
NISSAN PF02NISSAN PH02
NISSAN QF02NISSAN QF03
NISSAN QGF01NISSAN QGF02
TOYOTA 5FD20TOYOTA 5FD23
TOYOTA 5FD25TOYOTA 5FDF10
TOYOTA 5FDF14TOYOTA 5FDF15
TOYOTA 5FDF18TOYOTA 5FDF20
TOYOTA 5FDF23TOYOTA 5FDF25
TOYOTA 5FG10TOYOTA 5FG14
TOYOTA 5FG15TOYOTA 5FG18
TOYOTA 5FG20TOYOTA 5FG23
TOYOTA 5FG25TOYOTA 5FGF10
TOYOTA 5FGF20
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“I have been sending more and more enquiries through to you guys, purely because you seem to care and will always respond – with relevant questions or queries relating to my enquiry. I am putting you guys forward when quoting, even if a couple pound more, because I know you will deliver as expected, on time and I don’t need to worry.”

Anon