Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P526801

Donaldson P526801 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

£28.10Excl. VAT
£33.72Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

AF25200K

Fleetguard AF25200K AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

AF4502K

Fleetguard AF4502K AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 45.5mm FIN DIA 106mm

SA14452K

Hifi SA14452K AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 104mm OD 124mm L 185mm H2 178mm

SFA1108F

SURE SFA1108F AIR FILTER, METAL END CAP

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    83.2mm
    Inner Diameter
    42.3mm
    Overall Length
    177.8mm
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Type
    Primary
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AC DELCOA1476C
    AIR REFINERARM1552
    ALCOMD658K
    AMERICAN MOTORSIA391A
    AMERICAN PARTS94387
    BALDWINPA2916FN
    BALDWINPA3664FN
    BALDWINPA4833FN
    BLAW KNOX14033880
    BOGE5740144
    CARQUEST88387
    CASE10300511200
    CATERPILLAR3I1445
    EUROFILTER640003
    FIAT76568665
    FILTRAUTO UK9727K
    FLEETGUARDAF25200K
    FLEETGUARDAF4502K
    FLEETRITEAFR84502K
    FRAMCAK6910
    GPCFC618K
    GREYFRIARS1233AF
    HASTINGSAF2346
    HAVAMHD7713
    HIFI FILTERSA14452K
    HITACHI4233316
    HITACHI4294845
    KOMATSU11964012530
    KOMATSU11986012510
    KOMATSUYM11964012530
    KOMATSUYM11981012510
    KOMATSUZ760117130
    KRALINATORLA1208F
    KUBOTA1338211080
    KUBOTA1522787480
    KUBOTA1585211011
    KUBOTA1585211080
    KUBOTA1585211081
    KUBOTA1585211082
    KUBOTA1585211221
    KUBOTA81585211081
    LOESING020061
    LOESING24080
    LUBERFINERLAF8620
    LUBERFINERLAF8620E
    MAHLELX1669
    NAPA6387
    PUROLATOR6949684
    PUROLATORA35161
    RANSOMES JACOBSON840352
    RYCOHDA5748
    SF FILTERSSL8597
    SOFILTRA12642700
    STENSELE100469
    SURESFA1108F
    VMCAF526801
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811737
    WIX46387
    WOODGATEWGA448K
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    FURUKAWA FX-015 FURUKAWA FX-015EXCAVATORKUBOTA D1105🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FX-021 FURUKAWA FX-021EXCAVATORKUBOTA D1102🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FX-022 FURUKAWA FX-022EXCAVATORKUBOTA D1105🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FX-025 FURUKAWA FX-025EXCAVATORKUBOTA D1105🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI EX12 HITACHI EX12EXCAVATOR TRACKEDKUBOTA D1105E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI EX16-2B HITACHI EX16-2BEXCAVATOR COMPACTKUBOTA D1105🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI EX8 HITACHI EX8EXCAVATOR COMPACTKUBOTA D722E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI EX8 HITACHI EX8EXCAVATOR COMPACTKUBOTA Z482B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI LX20 HITACHI LX20LOADER WHEELEDYANMAR 3TN84🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC05-6 KOMATSU PC05-6EXCAVATOR TRACKEDKOMATSU 3D72-2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC05-6 KOMATSU PC05-6EXCAVATOR TRACKEDKOMATSU 3D72-2F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC05-R KOMATSU PC05-REXCAVATOR TRACKEDKOMATSU 3D72-2GA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC07-1 KOMATSU PC07-1EXCAVATOR TRACKEDKOMATSU 3D72-2E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC07-R KOMATSU PC07-REXCAVATOR TRACKEDKOMATSU 3D72-2HA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA B1550D KUBOTA B1550DTRACTORKUBOTA D850-5B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA B1550HST-E KUBOTA B1550HST-ETRACTORKUBOTA D850-5B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA B1750D KUBOTA B1750DTRACTORKUBOTA D950-5B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA B1750HST-D KUBOTA B1750HST-DTRACTORKUBOTA D950-5B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA B1750HST-E KUBOTA B1750HST-ETRACTORKUBOTA D950-5B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA B20 KUBOTA B20TRACTORKUBOTA D950-A-T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA D722 KUBOTA D722ENGINE D722🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA G1900S KUBOTA G1900SLAWN EQUIPMENTKUBOTA D722🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA G3200 KUBOTA G3200LAWN EQUIPMENTKUBOTA Z400🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA G5200H KUBOTA G5200HLAWN EQUIPMENTKUBOTA D600🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA GF1800 KUBOTA GF1800TRACTOR GF1800🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA HST KUBOTA HSTTRACTOR HST🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA KH007 KUBOTA KH007EXCAVATOR COMPACTKUBOTA Z430K🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA KH21 KUBOTA KH21EXCAVATOR COMPACTKUBOTA Z430K1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA KX36 KUBOTA KX36EXCAVATOR COMPACTKUBOTA D662BH🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA KX41H KUBOTA KX41HEXCAVATOR COMPACTKUBOTA D1105🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA LWA92 KUBOTA LWA92EXCAVATOR LWA92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA T1400H KUBOTA T1400HTRACTOR T1400H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA T1600 KUBOTA T1600TRACTOR T1600🔍 VIEW PARTS
    YANMAR C12W YANMAR C12WCARRIER C12W🔍 VIEW PARTS
    YANMAR V1 YANMAR V1LOADER WHEELEDYANMAR 3TN66E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    YANMAR V1-1 YANMAR V1-1LOADER WHEELED V1-1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    YANMAR V2 YANMAR V2LOADER WHEELEDYANMAR 3TNE82🔍 VIEW PARTS
    YANMAR V2-1 YANMAR V2-1LOADER WHEELED V2-1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    YANMAR V3 YANMAR V3LOADER WHEELED V3🔍 VIEW PARTS
    YANMAR V3-1 YANMAR V3-1LOADER WHEELED V3-1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    YANMAR Y11WA YANMAR Y11WALOADER WHEELED Y11WA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    YANMAR YB121 YANMAR YB121EXCAVATOR COMPACT YB121🔍 VIEW PARTS
    YANMAR YB121-2 YANMAR YB121-2EXCAVATOR COMPACT YB121-2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    YANMAR YB151 YANMAR YB151EXCAVATOR COMPACT YB151🔍 VIEW PARTS
    YANMAR YB151-2 YANMAR YB151-2EXCAVATOR COMPACT YB151-2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA 1800S KUBOTA 1800STRACTOR 1800S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA B1550E KUBOTA B1550ETRACTORKUBOTA D850-5B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA B1550HST-D KUBOTA B1550HST-DTRACTORKUBOTA D850-5B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA B1750E KUBOTA B1750ETRACTORKUBOTA D950-5B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA B20 KUBOTA B20TRACTORKUBOTA D950-B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOMAG BW80AD-2 BOMAG BW80AD-2COMPACTORKUBOTA D722🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOMAG BW80ADH-2 BOMAG BW80ADH-2COMPACTORKUBOTA D722🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CARRIER TRANSICOLD COMFORTPRO CARRIER TRANSICOLD COMFORTPROGENERATOR SETKUBOTA Z482-E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA D722E KUBOTA D722EENGINE D722E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI EX122 HITACHI EX122EXCAVATOR TRACKEDKUBOTA D1105KA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI EX15-2 HITACHI EX15-2EXCAVATOR COMPACTKUBOTA D1105B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA FZ2100 KUBOTA FZ2100MOWERKUBOTA D905-FZ🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA FZ2400 KUBOTA FZ2400MOWERKUBOTA D1105-F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA G1800 KUBOTA G1800LAWN EQUIPMENTKUBOTA D662🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA G1800S KUBOTA G1800SLAWN EQUIPMENTKUBOTA D662🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA G1900 KUBOTA G1900LAWN EQUIPMENTKUBOTA D722🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA G2000 KUBOTA G2000LAWN EQUIPMENTKUBOTA WG750-G🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA G4200H KUBOTA G4200HLAWN EQUIPMENTKUBOTA Z430🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA G6200H KUBOTA G6200HLAWN EQUIPMENTKUBOTA D640🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA GF1800E KUBOTA GF1800ETRACTOR GF1800E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA GF1800E-R KUBOTA GF1800E-RTRACTOR GF1800E-R🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA GF1800R KUBOTA GF1800RTRACTOR GF1800R🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA GL5500S KUBOTA GL5500SGENERATOR SETKUBOTA ZB500GLS🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA GL6500S KUBOTA GL6500SGENERATOR SETKUBOTA ZB500GLS🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA KX41 KUBOTA KX41EXCAVATOR COMPACTKUBOTA D1105E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA KX41 KUBOTA KX41EXCAVATOR COMPACT KX41🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA KX61 KUBOTA KX61EXCAVATOR COMPACTKUBOTA D1105🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC05-5 KOMATSU PC05-5EXCAVATOR TRACKEDKOMATSU 3D72-2B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CARRIER TRANSICOLD SUPRA 522 CARRIER TRANSICOLD SUPRA 522REFRIGERATION UNITKUBOTA D722E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CARRIER TRANSICOLD SUPRA 544 CARRIER TRANSICOLD SUPRA 544REFRIGERATION UNITKUBOTA D722E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA T1600H KUBOTA T1600HTRACTOR T1600H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA Z482E KUBOTA Z482EENGINE Z482E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P526801
    Barcode
    74233003707
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    17.78cm
    Width
    14cm
    Height
    28cm
    Weight
    0.488kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF28938

      Fleetguard HF28938 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 79.5mm L 140.21mm

      SN21586

      Hifi SN21586 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P170612

      Donaldson P170612 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 48mm OD 90mm L 330.2mm

      P174570

      Donaldson P174570 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 64mm OD 106mm L 465mm

      P551145

      Donaldson P551145 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118mm L 286mm

      AF25138M

      Fleetguard AF25138M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 156mm OD 210mm H 477mm

      P566658

      Donaldson P566658 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE, DT

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 22.2mm OD 47.75mm L 151.9mm OL 152.7mm

      P553315

      Donaldson P553315 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97mm L 140mm

      P550268

      Donaldson P550268 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96mm L 144mm

      P608766

      Donaldson P608766 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, OBROUND POWERCORE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 231.9mm W 162.8mm H 175mm

      FS1029W

      Fleetguard FS1029W FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.76mm OD2 97.03mm OD 97.03mm L 178.56mm

      HF30112

      Fleetguard HF30112 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49.02mm OD2 86.11mm OD 86.11mm L 429.01mm
        X