Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

This part has been replaced with P771594
P539466



Features & Benefits
  • OEM Filter manufacturer warranty
  • Designed for original equipment
  • Chosen by OEM, designed by Donaldson
OUR PART NUMBER:
P539466
This part has been replaced with
P771594
Donaldson
Outer Diameter 164.1 mm
Inner Diameter 85.9 mm
Length 201.9 mm
Cube 0.01 Cubic Meters
Style Round
Type Primary
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACPC212
ACA1043C
GM93152216
GPCFC240
MANN & HUMMELC17134
NEW HOLLAND76031410
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1499756
GUDA264
GUDADG458
HEAVY DUTY AIRAM1740
KHD2211565
KHD2311565
KHD2319813
KHD2339812
KHD2339813
KHD2339814
KHD4384102
MAN4516054104
P.B.R.AI3317
RENAULT TRUCKS6005019659
UFI2783700
VMCAF539466
WIX46294
WIX546294
ALCOMD492
AMERICAN PARTS94294
AP LOCKHEEDAPH3397A
AIR REFINERAR050
AIR REFINERDIAL3
AIR REFINERARM1740
AIR REFINERARM1760
ATLAS COPCO29148021
ATLAS COPCO2914802100
BALDWINPA2422
BIG A94294
BOMAG5821086
BOSCH20A
BOSCHS9817
BOSCHS9942
BOSCH1457429817
BOSCH1457429942
BOSCH1987430020
BOSCH9451160020
CANADIAN FILTERCFM982
CLEANMA514
COMPAIRC16012180
COOPERSAZA159
CARQUEST88294
CROSLAND9620
DEUTZ2211565
DEUTZ2311565
DEUTZ2339812
DEUTZ2339813
DEUTZ2339814
DEUTZ4384102
DEUTZ2339813KZ10014
DEUTZ2339813KZ100143
DIAMONDL3
DEMAG472874
DEMAG4472874
DEMAG4772874
DONIT413086
EUROFILTER23712
FENDTF135203092010
FIAAMFL6304
FIAAMFLI6304
FIAT2239813
FIAT2311565
FIAT2319813
FIAT2339812
FIAT2339813
FIAT2339814
FILTA2276
FLEETRITEAFR84137
FLEETRITEAFR84637
FRAMCA3249
FRAMCA3294
FRAMCA7458
FLEETGUARDAF4137
FLEETGUARDAF4637
GIESSEAHI1008
GREYFRIARS368A
GUARDIANG171340
GROVE9414100912
GUIOTGA1200
HAMM353264
HENGSTE277L
HASTINGSAF638
HITACHI76031410
JLG7040985
JURA FILTRATIONSA14087
KAESER60221
KRALINATORLA982
KRALINATORLA1231
KNECHTAG136
KNECHTLX196
KNECHTLX498
LUBER-FINERLAF1733
LUBER-FINERLAF8563
LIEBHERR7014968
LANCER BOSSD026221
LANCER BOSSDO26221
LANCER BOSSDU26221
MAHLELX196
MAHLELX498
MANITOU2339813
MANITOUC47125P129
MONARK DIESEL30781942
MISFAT12783700
NAPA6294
NELSON70605S
NELSON WINSLOW70605S
PURFLUXA807
PERMATICFA3164
PUROLATORLX196
PUROLATORA34536
PUROLATORAF4536
PUROLATORPM1073
PUTZMEISTERC17160
REFILCOAF6294
RYCOA264
RYCOHDA5193
SAKURAA6202
SOFILTRA126101
SOFILTRA126134
SOPARISFCA3311
SURE FILTERSFA7134P
SAVARA92324317
TFMCL05581
TECAFILTRESLX498
TECNOCARA526
VAPORMATICVPD7079
WOODGATEWGA984
DONALDSONP539466
Application
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Hello Paul - The filters for my down-draught grinding bench arrived yesterday. Perfect fit! A massive thank you for sorting this for me. Very, very much appreciated.”

Keith