Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

FUEL CARTRIDGE
P550060

More Views

FUEL CARTRIDGE
OUR PART NUMBER:
P550060

IN STOCK

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 66 mm
Inner Diameter 14 mm
Length 109.2 mm
Efficiency 99% 9 micron
Efficiency Test Std SAE J1985
Cube 0.01 Cubic Meters
Media Type Cellulose
Style Cartridge
£3.72 £4.46 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACACD55
ACACD185
ACTP1204
A P PARTSAP3276
A P PARTSAPF3276A
GM7965457
GM7965458
GM7965460
GM7984299
MASSEY FERGUSON615
MASSEY FERGUSON620601
MASSEY FERGUSON630257
MASSEY FERGUSON631227
MASSEY FERGUSON655815
MASSEY FERGUSON656135
MASSEY FERGUSON1225406
MASSEY FERGUSON1630209
MASSEY FERGUSON2001301
MASSEY FERGUSON153187002
MASSEY FERGUSON1603209M1
MASSEY FERGUSON1630209M1
MASSEY FERGUSON2868365M1
MANN & HUMMELP707
MANN & HUMMELP7076
MANN & HUMMEL760590
MANN & HUMMEL963304
MANN & HUMMELPU707X
MANN & HUMMELBF34901
MANN & HUMMELBF37003
MANN & HUMMELBF37004
MANN & HUMMEL81000000244
NEW HOLLAND178460
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL102621
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL524164
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL0524164
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1160217
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1443359
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8004792
VM3531003
VM4531001
VM4531002
VM4531048
VM45310001A
VM45310002A
AL FILTER COALG4516
AMCFE20010
AMCFE20020
AMCSFF0402
AMCSFF0707
AMCSFF1707
AMCSFS2000
AMC25161249
BKS4774715
CATERPILLAR3I1122
CATERPILLAR3I1587
CAVBFA5
CAV7019113
CAV7019221
CAV7111113
CAV7019124A
CAVF7019113
CAVF7019221
CEW FILTERS3234001
CEW FILTERS3234002
DAF548257
EVERGARDF50453
FILKF194
FILMF119
FSAFF2034
FSAFF2108
GIFFI216
GOULDP324
GUDG169
GUDG543
GUDR2294V
IAPCOA0340003
IAPCOA0340004
KHD8H4120
KHD1160033
KHD1160217
KHD1168403
KHDQ05H4115
KHDR05H4115
KHD8319000104
MAN81000000244
MAN81125030001
MAN81125030014
MAN81125030015
MAN81125030016
MAN81125030020
MAN81125030036
MAN81125030040
MAN81125030041
MAN81125030043
MAN81125030051
MANI81125030041
M-FILTERMP404
M-FILTERMP410
M-FILTERMP456
M-FILTERMP505
M-FILTERMP404P
M-FILTERMP410P
M-FILTERMP456F
MOTORI VM4531001
MOTORI VM4531002
MOTORI VM4531048
MOTORI VM45310002
MOTORI VM4531002A
MWM6054100002
MWM605401910003
MWM605411400002
MWM605411400501
MWM605411420002
MWM605411420003
MWM605411420004
P.B.R.AG1001
P.B.R.AG100101
P.B.R.AG100103
P.B.R.AG100112
P.B.R.AG328102
ROL-PAKBQFJ16Z
RENAULT TRUCKS8540860
RENAULT TRUCKS8548060
RENAULT TRUCKS8548759
RENAULT TRUCKS8701760
RENAULT TRUCKS8704657
RENAULT TRUCKS24152005
RENAULT TRUCKS24866064
RENAULT TRUCKS48100250
RENAULT TRUCKS48100251
RENAULT TRUCKS008701760
RENAULT TRUCKS854670900
RENAULT TRUCKS870176000
RENAULT TRUCKS870465700
RENAULT TRUCKS875492156
RENAULT TRUCKS904200091
RENAULT TRUCKS904200093
RENAULT TRUCKS904200176
RENAULT TRUCKS904200177
RENAULT TRUCKS0000870159
RENAULT TRUCKS0000870160
RENAULT TRUCKS0001225001
RENAULT TRUCKS0001225406
RENAULT TRUCKS0001229148
RENAULT TRUCKS0008548759
RENAULT TRUCKS0008701760
RENAULT TRUCKS0008704657
RENAULT TRUCKS0024152005
RENAULT TRUCKS0087046557
RENAULT TRUCKS0807176000
RENAULT TRUCKS0870176000
RENAULT TRUCKS0870465700
RENAULT TRUCKS0980465700
RENAULT TRUCKS5000241677
RENAULT TRUCKS6005019597
RENAULT TRUCKS8548759000
RENAULT TRUCKS8701760000
RENAULT TRUCKS20854675700
RENAULT TRUCKS20854804700
RENAULT TRUCKS20870465700
RENAULT TRUCKS81125030016
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH1855504
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH380955164
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH407080132
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTST121092
UFI2105000
UFI2660800
UFI2660900
UFI2661700
UFI2860800
VMCFF550060
VME66058603
WYTWORNIA FILTROW220110BX
WFZ9025500600
WIX33167
WIX7143P
WIXCW1173MP
EXMANFE20010
EXMANFE20020
EXMANSFF0402
EXMANSFF0707
EXMANSFF1707
EXMANSFS2000
EXMAN25161249
ALCOMD141
ALCOSP889
AMERICAN PARTS498
AMERICAN PARTS95167
AP LOCKHEEDFG129
AP LOCKHEEDFG139
AP LOCKHEED574129
AP LOCKHEED574139
AP LOCKHEEDAP3276
AP LOCKHEEDLK3224
AP LOCKHEEDLK3276
AP LOCKHEEDLK3406
AP LOCKHEEDAPF3276A
APOLLOL60F
ARMAFILTOBG641140
ASASAS304
ATLAS COPCOW05H4115
BALDWINBF707
BALDWINF953F
BALDWINPF466
BALDWINPF834
BIG A498
BIG A534
BIG A95167
BURKEEN6650811
BELL EQUIPMENT SA221384
BOSCH74016
BOSCHN1158
BOSCHN1261
BOSCHN1325
BOSCHN4153
BOSCHFJDW53
BOSCHPSJ182
BOSCHPSJ183
BOSCHBDF1325
BOSCHPSJ183Z
BOSCHFJSJ32P1
BOSCHFJSJ32U8
BOSCHFJSJ11S12
BOSCHFJSJ11S14
BOSCHFJSJ16U22
BOSCHFJSJ27S2Z
BOSCHFJSJ28S2Z
BOSCHFJSJ31P1Z
BOSCHFJSJ32P1Z
BOSCHFJSJ32U8Z
BOSCHFSJS31P1Z
BOSCH1457431030
BOSCH1457431086
BOSCH1457431147
BOSCH1457431158
BOSCH1457431261
BOSCH1457431300
BOSCH1457431311
BOSCH1457431325
BOSCH1457434096
BOSCH1457434325
BOSCH2457010001
BOSCH9451037407
BOSCH9455160251
BOSCH9455160329
BOSCH9879993004
BOSCHFJSJ11S12Z
BOSCHFJSJ11S14Z
BOSCHFJSJ16S12Z
BOSCHFJSJ16S16Z
BOSCHFJSJ16U22Z
BOSCHFJSJ19S12Z
BOSCHPBFJSJ25P2Z
BOSCHPBFJSJ16P16Z
BOSCHPBFJSJ16S16Z
BOSCH1457431261400
BUNGARTZM1370
CAM2L60F
CARRARO41028
CARRARO41052
CASE-IH CNH178460
CASE-IH CNHB41294
CASE-IH CNH1824101
CASE-IH CNH1855504
CASE-IH CNH204150A1
CASE-IH CNH380955164
CASE-IH CNH712628R91
CASE-IH CNH714401R92
CASE-IH CNH715711R91
CHAMP60F
CHAMPL60F
CHAMPC11800
CHAMPC11860Z
CHAMPION LABORATORIES60F
CHAMPION LABORATORIESL60F
CHAMPION LABORATORIESG2931
CHRYSLER322405
CHRYSLER921505
CHRYSLER921905
CHRYSLER922305
CHRYSLER922705
CHRYSLER4700192
CHRYSLER4770815
CHRYSLER4771015
CHRYSLER4773815
CHRYSLER4774215
CHRYSLER4774715
CHRYSLER4775415
CHRYSLER4775715
CHRYSLER4776415
CHRYSLER4776815
CHRYSLER4776915
CHRYSLER9215055
CHRYSLER3444777215
CHAMPIONGF97
CHAMPIONL133
CHAMPIONL139
CLAAS99105
CLAAS099105
CLAAS0991050
CLEANMG07
CLEANMG007
CLARK,J.L.3727848
CLARK,J.L.3728986
CLARK3727848
CLARK3728986
CONTINENTALPC11860
COOPP324
COOPERSG169
COOPERSG543
COOPERSZ133
COOPERSG543F
COOPERSAZF008
COOPERSAZF053
COOPERSAZF058
CARQUEST86167
CROSLAND106
CROSLAND107
CROSLAND168
CROSLAND354
CROSLAND457
CROSLAND699
CROSLAND4006K
CROSLANDCR457
DAEWOO65125035003
DEUTZ8H4120
DEUTZ1160033
DEUTZ1160217
DEUTZQ05H4115
DEUTZQO5H4115
DEUTZWO5H4115
DEUTZ8319000104
DEUTZ605411400002
DEUTZ605411400501
DEUTZ605411420002
DIAMONDDC6310
DEMAG760590
DEMAG963304
DONIT412010
DONIT412110
DONIT412115
DONIT412120
DODGE4010276340
EATON412015406
EICHER1160217
EICHER2001301
EUCLID4774715
EUCLID66058603
ENMTP CPG5602112
FAHR1160217
FAHRQO5H4115
FAUNQ05H4115
FENDT15200060180
FENDTF01500060180
FENDTF015200060180
FENDTF105200060180
FIAAMFA4043
FIAAMFE3375
FIAAMFG1027
FIAAMFT4840
FIAAMFA40432
FIAAMFF10271
FIAT178460
FIAT572879
FIAT572880
FIAT1160033
FIAT1160217
FIAT1824101
FIAT1909108
FIATFA40432
FIAT01160217
FIAT42522716
FIAT8319000104
FILTRAUTO UK457
FILTG1007
FILTC11060
FILTG1059M
FILTFF346EC
FINN EQUIPMENTFFH530
FINN EQUIPMENTFFP506
FINN EQUIPMENTFFP516
FINN EQUIPMENTFFH10530
FINN EQUIPMENTFFP10506
FINN EQUIPMENTFFP10516
FLEETRITEFFR8146
FLEETRITEFFR84141
FLEETRITEFFR85100
FORD17859
FORD178459
FORD178460
FORD1498018
FORD5004783
FORD5004784
FORD5004873
FORD5005863
FORD5006946
FORD5008874
FORD9576P550060
FORDA700X6714EA
FORDA780X9176AA
FORDA780X9176BA
FORDA790X9176AA
FORDA800X6714CA
FINN FILTERFFH530
FINN FILTERFFP506
FINN FILTERFFP516
FINN FILTERFFH10530
FINN FILTERFFP10506
FINN FILTERFFP10516
FORD FINISCODE1498018
FORD FINISCODE5004873
FORD FINISCODE5005863
FORD FINISCODE5006946
FRAMC118601
FRAMC11832PL
FRAMC11860P1
FRAMC11860PB
FRAMC11860PL
FRAMC11868PB
FRAMC11868PL
FRAMCH11860PL
FREIGHTLINERDNP550060
FISPAFNC053
FISPALI1584
FISPALI1600
FLEETGUARDFF146
FLEETGUARDFF5100
GULDNER9389009
GULDNER9839009
GIESSENF146
GIESSENH135
GIESSENP769
GIESSECNH8371
GREYFRIARS455F
GREYFRIARS655P
GRANTL60F
GROVE40007300
GUIOTGC1850
GUIOTGC1860
HATZ4007200
HATZ40007300
HATZ40073000
HAVAMHD0020
HAWKER SIDDELEYVFE646
HERKULES (TELSNIG)4774514
HENGSTE5K
HENGSTE5KP
HENGSTE1014
HENGSTH31WK
HENGSTE5KFR2
HENGSTD12E5KP
HENGSTDiH2K11
HENGSTE5KPD12
HENGSTD12E5KFR
HOLDER TRACTORS19465
HOLDER TRACTORS226751
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN130924116
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN130924119
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN153187002
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN161087105
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN2863365M1
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN2868366M1
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN5984521500
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN860153187002
HARMOP180
HARMOP256
HARMOD1301
HASTINGS957
HASTINGSFF957
HITACHI1909108
IRION4774715
JOHN DEEREL19926
JOHN DEEREL19927
JURA FILTRATIONSN1146
KAELBLE73153
KAELBLE40700147
KAESSBOHRER8319000104
KRALINATORF544
KRALINATORF545
KNECHTB402
KNECHTKX35
KNECHTKX43
KNECHTKX46
KNECHTB402C
KNECHTEK402
KNECHTEK443
KNECHTEK491
KNECHTB402100M1
KNECHTB402200M1
KOHLER248143
KRAMER1160217
KRAMERQOH4115
KRAMERQ05H4115
KRAMERQO5H4115
KOMATSU307607
KOMATSU760590
KOMATSU963304
KOMATSU71440R92
KOMATSU712628R91
KOMATSU715711R91
LANZ1160217
LAUTRETTEELG5205
LAUTRETTEELCA5008
LUBER-FINERL60F
LUBER-FINERLFF3403
LAMBORGHINI243195304
LIEBHERR5602112
LIEBHERR7002305
LEYLAND-DAF234215
LEYLAND-DAF9234215
LEYLAND-DAFABU8556
LISTER PETTERVFE646
LOCKHEEDFG129
LOCKHEEDFG139
LOCKHEED574129
LOCKHEED574139
LINDE9839009
LOMBARDINI276217514
LONGUR10004
MASTED22
MASTED22F
MOTORCRAFTFD60
MOTORCRAFTFG60
MOTORCRAFTAFG34
MOTORCRAFTEFG28
MOTORCRAFTEFG33
MOTORCRAFTEFL50
MOTORCRAFTEFG029
MOTORCRAFTSFG156
MAHLEKX35
MAHLEKX43
MAHLEKX46
MIGHTYL60F
MANITOU554461
MONARK DIESEL30786325
MASTER PARTSL60F
MERCEDES-BENZ322405
MERCEDES-BENZ922305
MERCEDES-BENZ922405
MERCEDES-BENZ926901
MERCEDES-BENZ4700922
MERCEDES-BENZ4755401
MERCEDES-BENZ4770815
MERCEDES-BENZ4770980
MERCEDES-BENZ4771015
MERCEDES-BENZ4773580
MERCEDES-BENZ4774215
MERCEDES-BENZ4774514
MERCEDES-BENZ4774615
MERCEDES-BENZ4774715
MERCEDES-BENZ4775315
MERCEDES-BENZ4775401
MERCEDES-BENZ4775715
MERCEDES-BENZ4776514
MERCEDES-BENZ4776580
MERCEDES-BENZ4776915
MERCEDES-BENZ4777001
MERCEDES-BENZ4778901
MERCEDES-BENZ10902041
MERCEDES-BENZ004778901
MERCEDES-BENZ153187002
MERCEDES-BENZ153187003
MERCEDES-BENZ0000322405
MERCEDES-BENZ0000922305
MERCEDES-BENZ0000922405
MERCEDES-BENZ0004700922
MERCEDES-BENZ0004770815
MERCEDES-BENZ0004771015
MERCEDES-BENZ0004773580
MERCEDES-BENZ0004774215
MERCEDES-BENZ0004774701
MERCEDES-BENZ0004774715
MERCEDES-BENZ0004775715
MERCEDES-BENZ0004775901
MERCEDES-BENZ0004776415
MERCEDES-BENZ0004776915
MERCEDES-BENZ0004777001
MERCEDES-BENZ0004778901
MERCEDES-BENZ3440927005
MERCEDES-BENZ3444777215
MERCEDES-BENZ9451080077
MISFAT12660900
NAPA3167
NAVISTAR712628
NAVISTAR715712
NAVISTAR3056982
NAVISTAR71511R91
NAVISTAR3056982R1
NAVISTAR3056983R1
NAVISTAR712628R91
NAVISTAR712629R91
NAVISTAR714401R92
NAVISTAR715711R91
NAVISTAR715712R91
NAVISTAR716806R91
NAVISTAR717858R91
NISSAN/UD TRUCKSFS16040
OPEL818501
PETTERVFE646
PEUGEOT190604
PEUGEOT190605
PEUGEOT190607
PURFLUXC116
PERKINS1225406
PERMATICFI216
PORSCHE650615
POWER-PARTAM043903
POWER-PARTAM043907
PUROLATORKX35
PUROLATORPM453
PUROLATORF50453
PUROLATORPED109
PUROLATORPF3013D
RICHIER552682302
ROMANCBO1000
ROVERABU8556
RUGGERINI2D952446
RYCOR172P
RYCOR2294P
REYTORRF146
SAAB309439
SAKURAF2601
SAKURAF2602
SAKURAF26023
SAME314130
SAME100314130
SAME243195303
SAME243195304
SAMBRON82784
SCHUPP AGSK3832
SLANZI406003
SCHLUTER90852
SCHLUTERSAK301
SOPARISCF772
SOPARISCG770
SOPARISSOP117
SOPARISSOP125
SOPARISCANP117
SOPARISCANP125
SOPARISCANP174
SOPARISCANP196
SOPARISCANP396
SOPARISCVN9231
SAVIEM8701760
SAVIEM24866064
SAVIEM81125030019
SAVARASN088
SAVARA220130
SAVARA920088
SAVARA92008817
SAVARA92009017
TALBOT4010276340
TATA9451037407
TECFILP945
TECFILPC945
TECALEMIT-TJFK9324
TEHOB18
TEHOD22
TEHO5022
TEHO7022
TEHO8018
TECAFILTRESKX35
TECAFILTRESKX43
TECAFILTRESKX46
TECAFILTRES9250883
THERMO KING60572
THERMO KING60602
THERMO KING112065
THERMO KING112243
THERMO KING122243
THERMO KING125584
THERMO KING125614
TECNOCARO844
TECNOCARN1147
TECNOCARN1010FR
TECNOCARN1030FQ
TEREX102621
TEREX524164
TEREX0524164
TEREX8004792
TRUCK CARE7201600
TRUCK CARE07201600
UNIPARTGFE204
UNIPARTABU8556
VALMET20307789
VALMET836007789
VOLVO76653
VOLVO233574
VOLVO233898
VOLVO233988
VOLVO414383
VOLVO817695
VOLVO2338986
VOLVO4773815
VOLVO4774215
VOLVO6605860
VOLVO7025282
VOLVO7133574
VOLVO7233574
VOLVO8176950
VOLVO66058603
VAPORMATICVPD6017
WAHLP707
WOODGATEWGF058
WIRTGEN1933
WISCONSIN40007300
WISCONSIN50159600
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811266
WARNER & SWASEYL60F
WORLDPARTSW27142
WORLDPARTSW27216
WORLDPARTSW27337
WARTSILAOBG641140
YALE41201546
YALE412015406
ZETOR93000990
ZETOR93009905
ZETOR93990905
ZETOR0021382409
ZETTELMEYER2138240
ZETTELMEYER21382409
IVECO1160033
IVECO1160217
IVECO42522761
DONALDSONP550060
MWM605402000000
MWM605411000000
BOSCH1457430000000
DEUTZ605411000000
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN860153000000
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

AEBI TRAKTOREN TP25BARREIROS 4000V
BARREIROS 4045BARREIROS 42/16
BARREIROS 42/17BARREIROS 42/20
BARREIROS 42/35BARREIROS 42/38RB
BARREIROS 42/38TBARREIROS 42/38TB TURBO 300
BARREIROS 42/45BARREIROS 42/55
BARREIROS 5055BARREIROS 62/26
BARREIROS 64/26BARREIROS 64/34
BARREIROS 64/34 TURBO 300BARREIROS 82/35
BARREIROS 82/35 TURBO 300BARREIROS 84/37 TURBO 300
BARREIROS AZORBARREIROS R335
BARREIROS R335SBARREIROS R350
BARREIROS R350SBARREIROS R438
BARREIROS R500BARREIROS R5000
BARREIROS R545BARREIROS R7000
BAUTZ 600BAUTZ 600/30
BAUTZ 600/40BAUTZ 600S
BAUTZ 604 COMMODOREBAUTZ AL140
BAUTZ AL170BAUTZ AL220
BAUTZ AS140BAUTZ AS170
BAUTZ AS220BAUTZ AW140
BAUTZ AW170BAUTZ AW220
BKS VD 20 FBKS VD 30 F
BKS VDP 20 FBKS VDP 20 G
BKS VDP 30BKS VDP 30 FN
BKS VDP 40BKS VDP 50 P
BUCHER TR 1500BUEHRER 465 L
BUKH 30BUKH 45
BUNGARTZ T7CARRARO 23 Super
CARRARO 230CARRARO 23P
CARRARO 2500CARRARO 300
CARRARO 335CARRARO 3500
CARRARO 3500CLCARRARO 400
CARRARO 445 EurexCARRARO 450
CARRARO 4500CARRARO 4500CL
CARRARO 500CARRARO 550
CARRARO 600CARRARO 650
CARRARO 6500CARRARO 7000
CARRARO 7500CARRARO C23
CARRARO C3CARRARO C33
CARRARO C4CASE/CASE IH D 214
CASE/CASE IH D 215CASE/CASE IH D 217
CASE/CASE IH D 219CASE/CASE IH D 320
CASE/CASE IH D 322CASE/CASE IH D 324
CASE/CASE IH D 326CASE/CASE IH D 430
CASE/CASE IH D 432CASE/CASE IH D 436
CASE/CASE IH D 439CLAAS COLUMBUS
CLAAS COMETCLAAS CONSUL
CLAAS COSMOSCLAAS DOMINATOR 105
CLAAS EUROPACLAAS GIGANT
CLAAS MERCATOR 75CLAAS MERCUR
CLAAS PROTECTORCLAAS SENATOR
CLAAS STANDARDDECHENTREITER 90
DECHENTREITER JD4617DENARDI DN 3800
DENARDI DN 4500DEUTZ FAHR M 60
DEUTZ FAHR M 66DEUTZ FAHR M 80
DEUTZ FAHR M 88DODGE 42/35
DODGE 42/65DODGE 42/70
DOOSAN DH180DOOSAN DH180LC
DOOSAN DH200DOOSAN DH200LC
DOOSAN SOLAR 170W-IIIDOOSAN SOLAR 200W-III
DOOSAN SOLAR 220LC-IIIEICHER 3656
EICHER 37011EICHER 37012
EICHER 3705EICHER 3706
EICHER 3708EICHER 3709
EICHER 3710EICHER 3711
EICHER 3712EICHER 3713
EICHER 3714EICHER 504
EICHER 604EICHER E55
EICHER E65EICHER EM 100
EICHER EM 200EICHER EM 200L
EICHER EM 265 (2)EICHER EM 295, 295K
EICHER EM 500EICHER EM 600
EICHER ES 200EICHER ES 201
EICHER ES 202EICHER ES 400
EICHER HR/HRAEICHER HS
EICHER IEICHER II
FENDT 1EFENDT 2D
FENDT 2EFENDT 2S
FENDT 3FENDT 3S
FENDT 3SAFENDT 4S
FENDT 4SAFENDT 5S
FENDT 610SAFENDT 610SL
FENDT 611SLFENDT 614SL
FENDT 615LSFENDT 615SL
FENDT DFG1750FENDT DFG2000
FENDT DFG2500FENDT DFG2750
FENDT DFG3000FENDT DFG3500
FENDT DFG4000FENDT F230GT
FENDT F231GTFENDT UNIMAT
FERRARI F. TRACTORS 76 RSFERRARI F. TRACTORS 95 RS-MP
FORD F1000FORD F11000
FORD F12000FORD F13000
FORD F19000FORD F2000
FORD F21000FORD F22000
FORD F350FORD F4000
FORD F7000FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) E 280
FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) E 512FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) E 514
FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) E 516FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) E 516 B
FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) E 517FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) T 174
FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) ZT 300FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) ZT 303
FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) ZT 320FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) ZT 323
GOLDONI TRACTORS 230 UniversalGOLDONI TRACTORS 602 Compact
GOLDONI TRACTORS 604 CompactHANOMAG HENSCHEL F20
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F25HANOMAG HENSCHEL F30
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F35HANOMAG HENSCHEL F36
HANOMAG RHEINSTAHL A28HANOMAG RHEINSTAHL F20
HANOMAG RHEINSTAHL F25HANOMAG RHEINSTAHL F30
HANOMAG RHEINSTAHL GARANT L ,LL, EL, KHANOMAG RHEINSTAHL HA4000
HANOMAG RHEINSTAHL KURIERHANOMAG RHEINSTAHL KURIER II
HANOMAG RHEINSTAHL L28HANOMAG RHEINSTAHL MARKANT L
HANOMAG RHEINSTAHL MATADORHANOMAG TRAKTOREN 300
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 400HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 400E
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 401HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 401E
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 500HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 500E
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 600HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 600A
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 700HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 700A
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 900HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 900A
HOLDER TRACTORS 18HOLDER TRACTORS 20 (S)
HOLDER TRACTORS 21 (S)HOLDER TRACTORS 22
HOLDER TRACTORS 25HOLDER TRACTORS 30
HOLDER TRACTORS 40HOLDER TRACTORS 41
HOLDER TRACTORS 45HOLDER TRACTORS 50, 50 S
HOLDER TRACTORS 500HOLDER TRACTORS 55
HOLDER TRACTORS 60, 60 FHOLDER TRACTORS 600
HOLDER TRACTORS 6000 TurboHOLDER TRACTORS 62
HOLDER TRACTORS 65 TurboIKARUS 212
IKARUS 222IVECO (MAGIRUS) M170D
IVECO (MAGIRUS) M170D11FLIVECO (MAGIRUS) M170D14FL
IVECO (MAGIRUS) M170D16FLIVECO (MAGIRUS) M232D13FL
IVECO (MAGIRUS) M232D15FLIVECO (MAGIRUS) M232D16FL
JELCZ C413DJELCZ C416K2
JELCZ C417DJELCZ C417D3
JELCZ C422D/DM/D1MJELCZ C620/7
JELCZ C622DJELCZ C642D
JELCZ P413/2JELCZ P415/2
JELCZ P416/3JELCZ P422BA/BB/BC/BE/PD
JELCZ S145/3JELCZ S415/2
JELCZ S416/2JELCZ S416/3
JELCZ S416/4JELCZ S416/6
JELCZ S416/7JELCZ S422 D/DAL/DM
JELCZ S622 D/DALJELCZ W640
JELCZ W642JELCZ W642K
KOEDEL & BOEHM Combi-ExtraKOEDEL & BOEHM Combi-Spezial
KOEDEL & BOEHM Combi-StandardKOEDEL & BOEHM Corall
KOEDEL & BOEHM CornettKOEDEL & BOEHM Hydromat
KOEDEL & BOEHM RexKOEDEL & BOEHM Rubin
LAMBORGHINI C 340LAMBORGHINI C 350
LAMBORGHINI R 226LAMBORGHINI R 230 (S)
LAMBORGHINI R 340LAMBORGHINI R 360
LAMBORGHINI R 365LAMBORGHINI R 480
LAMBORGHINI R 485LIEBHERR LTM1080
LIEBHERR LTM1100MAN 13.168F
MAN 15.168F, FKMAN 16.168H, HA
MAN 750HO-M10, M10AMAN 8.160F
MAN SL160MAN SL200
MERCEDES-BENZ O350 TOURISMOMERCEDES-BENZ O403 TOURISMO
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL A16ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL A20
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL A25ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL AS150
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL S10ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL S14
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL S16ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL V16
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL V20ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL V25
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL V50BORENSTEIN & KOPPEL V60B
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL V70BORENSTEIN & KOPPEL V80B
REFORM-WERKE 3000RENAULT BUS E7
RENAULT BUS S105MRENAULT BUS S45
RENAULT BUS S45GTRENAULT BUS S45GT-S
RENAULT BUS S45RRENAULT BUS S45RX
RENAULT BUS S53MRENAULT BUS S53R
RENAULT BUS S53RXRENAULT VI MIDLINER S105
RENAULT VI SM10RENAULT VI SM12
RENAULT VI SM170RENAULT VI SM180H17
RENAULT VI SM21.180RENAULT VI SM21.240
SAMBRON 4250SAMBRON J 24
SAMBRON JAC 24SAME 42
SAME 45SAME 55
SAME 60SAME 65
SAME 70, 70 IISAME 75
SAME AtlantaSAME Toro, Toro V/AT/TS
SCHLUETER 130SCHLUETER 141
SCHLUETER 15SCHLUETER 151
SCHLUETER 160SCHLUETER 180
SCHLUETER 180, 181SCHLUETER 30
SCHLUETER 303ASCHLUETER 350, 350 V
SCHLUETER 450, 450 VSCHLUETER 500, 500 V
SCHLUETER 650, 650 VSCHMIEDAG 500
SETRA S130 SSETRA S140 ES
SETRA S208SETRA S209
SETRA S211HSETRA S212
SETRA S212HSETRA S213H
SETRA S215SETRA S215H
SETRA SG180STEINBOCK 1 D, 1.25, 1.5, 1.6 DA
STEINBOCK 2 DA, 2 CSTEINBOCK 2.5, 2.5 R, 2.5 SB
STEINBOCK 3 ASTEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 10S18
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 11S18STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 12M18
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 12M21STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 12S14
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 12S18STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 12S21
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1390.150STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1390.180
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1391.170STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 13S18
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 13S21STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 13S23
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 14S18STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 14S21
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 15S18STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 15S21
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 15S23STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 16S18
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 16S21STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 16S23
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 17S18STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 17S21
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 17S23STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1890.320
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 791.145STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 791.170
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 791.195STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 791.210
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 891.170STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 8S18
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 991.200STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 9S18
STILL DFG 1502STILL DFG 2002, 2002 LG
STILL DFG 2502, 2502 LGSTILL DG 1/2, 1.2/2, 1.2/3
STILL DG 1/3STILL DG 2 N, 2 R
STILL DG 2.5 N, 2.5 RSTILL DG 3.5, 3.5/3
STILL DG 4, 4/3STILL DG 4.5, 4.5/3
STILL DG 5, 5/3STILL DG 6, 6/3
STILL R 17STILL R 18
STILL R 30STILL R 31
STILL R 32STILL R 37
TAM 110T10 / 10PTAM 110T7 / 7B
TAM 130A85TTAM 130T10B/B-ST
TAM 130T11BTAM 150T11
TAM 170A11TAM 180T11
TAM 190A110 M/P/TURSUS 335
URSUS 350URSUS 360
URSUS 362URSUS 385
URSUS 385 DTVALMET 33
VALMET 359VALMET 361
VEB FAHRZEUGWERKE L60VEB FAHRZEUGWERKE W50
VOLVO B705VOLVO PENTA 1113 BR
VOLVO PENTA 1114 BRVOLVO PENTA 47 B
VOLVO PENTA 47, 47 A, BVOLVO PENTA 67 A, 67 B, 67 C
VOLVO PENTA 86 BVOLVO PENTA 96
VOLVO PENTA 96 A, 96 B
Reviews
Alternative Products
P550860

FUEL CARTRIDGE
P550860

£4.92 £5.90 INC VAT
TESTIMONIALS

“Good morning Neil, I'd like to thank you all for your help and professional service last week, it was an absolute pleasure.”

Mark