Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

FUEL IN-LINE
P550094

More Views



Features & Benefits
  • Best protection for your injectors
  • High Pressure Common Rail
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specification
FUEL IN-LINE
OUR PART NUMBER:
P550094

In Stock, usually supplied within 3-4 days

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 49.3 mm
Length 103.1 mm
Inlet Size 6.4 mm
Outlet Size 6.4 mm
Inlet Diameter 6 mm
Outlet Diameter 6 mm
Efficiency 99% 22 micron
Cube 0.02 Cubic Meters
Media Type Cellulose
Style In-Line
£3.72 £4.46 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACFS5
ACFS10
ACFS1A
ACFS1B
ACGF68
ACGF451
ACGF453
ACGF461
ACGF488
ACGF505
BUHLER MANUFACTURING7441310101
GM5650170
GM5651676
GM5651677
GM5651682
GM5651764
GM5651765
GM5720631
GM5721376
GM25055223
MILLER ELECTRIC066113
MASSEY FERGUSON522066M1
MANN & HUMMELW312
MANN & HUMMELWK313
NEW HOLLAND269212
NORFAB INC821814
QUAKER STATEQSG1
AL FILTER COLG14
AMCSFS3031
AMC25055108
ASTEC UNDERGROUNDAU105373
CATERPILLAR3I1489
CATERPILLAR9Y4444
CENEX73140
CENEX73252
EVERGARDF20004
EVERGARDF20117
EVERGARDF21124
GOULDFG416K
GUDZ15
GUDZ15K
GUDZ293
GUDZ294
GUDZ185K
IAPCOFF30
IAPCOFF903
IAPCOA0322001
KEMGF514
KEMGF550
LEE ENGINEERINGLG14
LEE ENGINEERINGLG461
LEE ENGINEERINGLGN14
MAN51125030045
MAN51125030046
MAN81125030045
MAN81125030056
MAN81125030057
MAN81125030058
MICRO FILTERFT7267
PRO GAUGEE700
REXG14
RENAULT TRUCKS7700544588
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP688240
UNITED ENGINE LIFEU5521F
UFI3100100
VICF211X
VMCFF550094
WGBWGF1002
WIXWF31
WIX33001
WIX33011
WIX33030
WIX33031
WIX33068
EXMANSFS3031
EXMAN25055108
ACE SCRAP METALG14
ALL-O-MATIC5447
ALL-O-MATIC5521
ALL-O-MATIC5957
AMERICAN PARTS150
AMERICAN PARTS171
AMERICAN PARTS180
AMERICAN PARTS95031
APCOAF82
AP LOCKHEEDLK1700
AP LOCKHEEDAP71700
AP LOCKHEEDLK71700
AP LOCKHEEDAPF64301B
APOLLOG14
APOLLOG181
APOLLOG252
ASAHIF459
ASAHIHF856
ASAHIMF459
ASAHINF257
ATLASFF33
ATLASGF68M
AUTO PARFE41
AUTO PARFE217
BOMBARDIER4140067
BALDWINBF833
BALDWINBF851
BALDWINBF7903
BALDWINBF833K2
BIG A150
BIG A171
BIG A180
BIG A95001
BIG A95011
BIG A95030
BIG A95031
BIG A95068
BOSCHB002
BOSCHF4058
BOSCH450904058
BOSCH450904059
BOSCH1457429225
BOSCH9451733010
BOSCH9451733012
BOBCAT6511393
BOBCAT6515528
CAM2CG3
CAM2G14
CASE-IH CNHD59949
CASE-IH CNHL79756
CASE-IH CNH7723992
CHAMPG14
CHAMPG181
CHAMPION LABORATORIESG14
CHAMPION LABORATORIESG115
CHAMPION LABORATORIESG181
CHAMPION LABORATORIESG252
CHAMPION LABORATORIESSG14
CHRYSLER2455808
CHRYSLERA141491
CHRYSLERT0544588
CHRYSLERT1349332
CHAMPIONGF25
CHAMPIONGF29
CITROEN5429192
CITROEN5481874
CITROEN95534486
CLARK6511393
CONOCOCNG6
COOPFG416K
COOPERSZ29A
CARCARE14208
CARQUEST86001
CARQUEST86011
CARQUEST86030
CARQUEST86031
CARQUEST86068
CARTERGF7
CARTERGF30
CROSLAND700
CROSLAND703
CROSLAND700K
CROSLAND703K
CUSHMAN821814
DELUXE73140
DELUXE73181
DELUXE73252
DELUXE73982
DELUXE99GAS
DELUXE103GAS
DEUSCHFF313
DEUSCHFF403
ENSIGN CARBURETOR10034G1
FACET5539
FIAAMZ70
FIAT9229
FIAT4323062
FIAT4325601
FLEETRITEFFR85066
FLEETRITEFFR85480
FORD9576P550094
FRAMG1
FRAMG6
FRAMG1M
FRAMG12K
FRAMG1DP
FRAMC4158
FRAMG1MDP
FRAMG7144
FRAMCH2850
FREIGHTLINERDNP550094
FLEETGUARDFF5066
FLEETGUARDFF5480
GALION108775
GALIOND108775
GEHL600449
GONHERGG1
GONHERGG4
GRAVELY46691
GRANTG115
GRANTG252
GROVE7437000104
HYDRA MAC4209106
HENGSTO1511
HOLLEY212
HOLLEY218
HONDA16900611004
HONDA16900634004
HONDA16900658004
HASTINGSGF1
HASTINGSGF95
ISUZU8942027360
JACOBSEN TEXTRON821814
JLG7014510
JOHN DEEREAM38708
JOHN DEEREAM103027
JOHN DEEREAM116178
JOHN DEEREAM116304
JOHN DEEREMG269212
JOHN DEEREPMFF5066
JOHN DEERETCA16154
KRALINATORG81
KRALINATORG88
KRALINATORG89
KRALINATORG134
KRALINATORGS117
KNECHTKL13
KNECHTFB619
KOHLER2405002
KOHLER2405002S
KAWASAKI490191055
KOMATSU4209106
LUBER-FINERG14
LUBER-FINERG115
LUBER-FINERG181
LUBER-FINERG252
LUBER-FINERLG14
LUBER-FINERLFF8927
LEE MAXILG252
LEE MAXILG461
LUCASF29
LAZORLITEDH122
LAZORLITEU116092
LAZORLITEU116750
LAZORLITEU116993
MITSUBISHIMA141491
MITSUBISHIMB554970
MOTORCRAFTFG7
MOTORCRAFTFG102
MOTORCRAFTFG813
MOTORCRAFTFG826
MOTORCRAFTFG830
MAHLEKL13
MIGHTYGF68
MIGHTYGF461
MIGHTYGF611
MONARK DIESEL30704058
MOPARL603
MOPARL617
MOPARL629
MOPART0544588
MASTER PARTSG14
NAPA3001
NAPA3011
NAPA3030
NAPA3031
NAPA3068
NAPA23001
NIPPARTS133405
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS16400A0600
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS16400A0601
ONAN1492005
ONAN149220601
POCLAINR0250508
PRO MATCH9Y4444
PRO-TEC521
PUROLATORFCG4
PUROLATORFCG5
PUROLATORGF117
PUROLATORGF11K
PUROLATORPFC4M
PUROLATORF20004
PUROLATORF20117
PUROLATORF21124
PUROLATORGF1124
PUROLATORGF117M
PUROLATORF20004M
PUROLATORF20117M
PUROLATORF21124M
PUROLATORGF1124M
PUROLATORMFF64301B
PUTZMEISTER3001
RICKELF026630
RYCOZ15
SAAB7284417
SAKURAFS1902
SUBARUSAC072020
SEARSF5
SEARSF16
SEARS45154
SEARS45156
SCHUPP AGSB2766
SORENSONFF8
SORENSONFF13
TALBOT13170900
TECAFILTRESKL13
TOKYO ROKIFC805
TORO942690
TORO999404
UNION 76UF68
UNION 76UF451
UNION 76UF481
UNOCALUF68
UNOCALUF451
UNOCALUF481
VALVOLINEG14
VOLVO838475
VERMEER16707001
VOLKSWAGEN131261275
VOLKSWAGEN481209261
VOLKSWAGEN131261275A
VOLKSWAGEN803201511C
WARNER & SWASEYG14
WARNER & SWASEYG115
WARNER & SWASEYG181
WARNER & SWASEYG252
WORLDPARTSW27112
WORLDPARTSW27117
WORLDPARTSW27122
WORLDPARTSW27147
WORLDPARTSW27114K
WORLDPARTSW27119K
ASTECAU105373
DONALDSONP550094
Application
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Hello Paul - The filters for my down-draught grinding bench arrived yesterday. Perfect fit! A massive thank you for sorting this for me. Very, very much appreciated.”

Keith