• My Account
  • (0) £0.00

FUEL SPIN ON
P550105

More Views

FUEL SPIN ON
OUR PART NUMBER:
P550105

IN STOCK

Donaldson
Style Spin-On
Outer Diameter 93.0 mm
Length 135.9 mm
Gasket OD 71.4 mm
Gasket ID 61.5 mm
Cube 0.02 Cubic Meters
£5.81 £6.97 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACTP629
ACTP1261
GM902136
GM5266846
GM6436572
GM6437358
GM6437359
GM25165074
INGERSOLL RAND154709
INGERSOLL RAND35289081
INGERSOLL RAND35290535
INGERSOLL RAND91671743
KENWORTHKW105
KENWORTHKW213
KENWORTHK251C390
MANN & HUMMEL692304
MANN & HUMMEL988689
MANN & HUMMEL988732
MANN & HUMMEL988739
MANN & HUMMELWK9322
MANN & HUMMELWK9552
MANN & HUMMELWP9623X
NEW HOLLANDV608T118
NEW HOLLANDC6TZ9155A
NEW HOLLANDC6TZ9155B
NEW HOLLAND72MF9176AA
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL102625
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL763553
P & H104Z144
P & H1046Z144
QUAKER STATEQS1103
QUAKER STATEQS3528
WOODS & COPELAND290403
ALLIANCE PARTSABPN10GFF105
CATERPILLAR3I0750
CATERPILLAR3I1143
CATERPILLAR3I1144
CATERPILLAR9Y4402
CATERPILLAR9Y4403
CATERPILLAR2266555
CATERPILLAR10012187
DAFC3315844
ERF (E.R.F.)31006
ERF (E.R.F.)C156172
FILZP512FB
FMC3A11535
FSAFF2008
HEAVY DUTY AIRA16001
HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA16001
HEIN WERNER154709
JOY154709
MAN86779400377
MARINE PERFORMANCEMPL397
M-FILTERMP453
M.R.S.154709
PAI INDUSTRIES INCFT050500
PAI INDUSTRIES INCFT050505
P.B.R.BG1514
P.B.R.BG1528
PHILLIPS 66P231
PPMF2750506
RENAULT TRUCKS5000808717
RENAULT TRUCKS5001004319
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP688252
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTST121085
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTST121090
UNITED ENGINE LIFE10105
VMCFF550105
VME6236696
VME120036538
WGBS253CP
WGBS254CP
WIX33109
WIX533109
WIX33109MP
WIXCW1109MP
ALLIS CHALMERS154709
ALLIS CHALMERS4021442
ADAMS154709
ADVANCE MIXERA0105
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT15909
AIR SUPPLY COMP121989
ALCOSP848
AMERICAN HOIST & DERRICK154709
AMERICAN PARTS503
AMERICAN PARTS529
AMERICAN PARTS539
AMERICAN PARTS95107
AMERICAN PARTS95109
AMERICAN PARTS95109MP
AP LOCKHEEDAP81301
AP LOCKHEEDAP81302
AP LOCKHEEDLK81301
AP LOCKHEEDLK81302
AP LOCKHEEDLK81303
AP LOCKHEEDAPF3231A
AP LOCKHEEDAPF81302A
AIR REFINERPF105
AIR REFINERPF213
ASASSP522
ASASSP470M
AUSTOFT180653
AUSTIN WESTERN154709
AVELING BARFORDSL603050
AVELING BARFORDSWT603050
BENATI3647853
BALDWINBF957
BALDWINBF5801
BALDWINBF7529
BALDWINBF7557
BALDWINBF957B
BALDWINBF957D
BALDWINBF7557B
BIG A503
BIG A95109
BIG A95504
BIG A95109MP
BLOUNT10012187
BOMAG31701105
BERGERAT MONNOYEURE6625
BOSCH9455160325
BOBCAT900009
BUFFALO-SPRINGFIELD154709
CASE-IH CNH28035
CASE-IH CNHBH59678
CASE-IH CNHBM59678
CASE-IH CNHF2750506
CASE-IH CNHV608T118
CASE-IH CNHC6TZ9155A
CASE-IH CNHC6TZ9155B
CASE-IH CNH72MF9176AA
CHAMPFF5
CHAMPLFF5
CHAMPION LABORATORIESFF5
CHAMPION LABORATORIESLFF5
CHAMPION LABORATORIESLFP1101FD
CHICAGO PNEUMATIC154709
CHRYSLERL56
CHRYSLERD156172
CHAMPION24351
CHAMPIONHF506
CLEANDN264B
CLEVELAND24351
CLEVELAND154709
CLARK,J.L.3679734
CLARK13627
CLARK126516
CLARK3679734
CLARKD156172
CLARKM0949095
CONTINENTALPC1103
COLES-GROVE8766599
COLT31006
CONOCOCN33109
COOPP333
COOPP476
COOPPL4A332
CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC154709
COOPERSZ14
COOPERSAZF002
CRANE CARRIER154709
CHAMPION ROAD24351
CARQUEST86109
CARQUEST86109MP
CROSLAND592
CROSLAND592CUM
CUMMINSFF5
CUMMINSFF105
CUMMINS154700
CUMMINS154709
CUMMINS154710
CUMMINS154711
CUMMINS154744
CUMMINS156171
CUMMINS156172
CUMMINS158172
CUMMINS212013
CUMMINS252811
CUMMINS891733
CUMMINS3300901
CUMMINS3315804
CUMMINS3315844
CUMMINS3315845
CUMMINSBM68669
CUMMINSBM76976
CUMMINSBM78669
CUMMINSBM78672
CUMMINSC156172
CUMMINSC3315844
CURTISS-WRIGHT154709
CYCLONEPM333
DELUXE343
DELUXE344
DELUXEFF343
DIEXADX15US
DIEXADX231US
DIAMOND TDR105
DIAMOND T891733
DIAMOND T892868
DIAMOND T8917333
DIAMONDDR105
DEMAG692304
DEMAG988689
DEMAG988702
DEMAG988732
DEMAG988739
DIAMOND REO891733
DIAMOND REO892868
DIAMOND REO8917333
DRESSER1212623H1
DRESSER244458R91
EUCLID154709
EUCLID6236696
EIMCO154709
EIMCO69008930
ENMTP CPG7402000
ENMTP CPG7402022
FODENY02H1703
FODENY02111703
FODENY02178911
FODENYO2111703
FODENYO2178911
FODENYO5004301
FIAT128637
FIAT138267
FIAT138637
FIAT1930768
FIAT4021442
FIAT71497006
FIAT76107722
FIAT76190709
FIAT76191167
FIATV608T118
FIATC6TZ9155A
FIATC6TZ9155B
FIAT72MF9176AA
FILTRAUTO UK592CUMMINS
FILT476
FILTP476
FILTG1145EC
FLEETRITENF200
FLEETRITEFFR8105
FLEETRITEFFR85161
FORD154709
FORD1537614
FORD5000987
FORD6019967
FORDV608T118
FORDC6TZ9155A
FORDC6TZ9155B
FORD2002E9176A
FORD72MF9176AA
FORD9576P550105
FORD FINISCODE1537614
FRAMP3528
FRAMP7251
FRAMP3528A
FRAMP3528AFP
FREIGHTLINERDNP550105
FLEETGUARDFF105
FLEETGUARDFF213
FLEETGUARDFF5161
FLEETGUARDFF5332
FLEETGUARDFF5376
FLEETGUARDFF5578
FURUKAWA1212623H1
FURUKAWA244458R91
FLXIBLE97342400184
GONHERGP11
GONHERGP11M
GONHERGPP11
GONHERGP1101
GRADALL154709
GUARDIANG033107
GUARDIANG033109
GROVE9414100481
HAVAMHD0040
HEATHFIELD ENGINEERING154709
HENGSTH177WK
HINO234011220
HINO254011010
HOUGH1212623H1
HARMOS812
HASTINGS962
HASTINGS999
HASTINGSF962
HASTINGSFF962
HASTINGSFF999
HASTINGSFF1048
HESSTON700702595
HUTCHENSSF231
HITACHI1930768
HITACHI4175915
HITACHI4656586
HITACHI71497006
HITACHIL4091472
HUBER WARCO154709
HYDROVANE2707056
HYMAC154709
JAEGER154709
JOHN DEERE154709
JURA FILTRATIONSN105
KUBOTA72642051021
KRALINATORF220
KRALINATORF44R
KRALINATORKF44R
KNECHTAW8
KNECHTEH2211
KNUDSON201002
KOEHRING154709
KOHLER154709
KORODY COLYERFBF957
KORODY COLYERFBF7557
KRUPP72642051021
KRUPP76242051021
KRUPP726420510201
KAWASAKIYE404060
KAWASAKIYE3315847
KOMATSU154709
KOMATSU692304
KOMATSU988689
KOMATSU988732
KOMATSU988739
KOMATSUKC4510
KOMATSUCUFF105
KOMATSU1244483H1
KOMATSU6003118321
LUBER-FINERLFF5
LUBER-FINERTP1287
LUBER-FINERLFF8288
LIEBHERR7402000
LIEBHERR7402022
LIEBHERR8754195
LIEBHERR8766599
LETOURNEAU154709
LETOURNEAUKC4510
LEYLAND-DAFCU156172
LIMA154709
LISTER PETTER00007015
LINK BELT3A11535
LINK BELT3A15998
LOCKWOODFC368
LANCER BOSS8500674
LINDEE780113189
LOESING025023
LORRAINE154709
LEROI154709
MACK2191P550105
MASTEDK23F
MOBIL OILMCC15US
MOBIL OILMCC231US
MITSUBISHIME035394
MITSUBISHIME035532
M.B.U./SCHEID154709
MOTORCRAFTEFG12
MOTORCRAFTFD152
MOTORCRAFTFL152
MOTORCRAFTFL180
MOTORCRAFTFD152FP
MICROPOREPH1103
MICROPOREPHM1101
MICROPOREPHM1103
MAHLEAW8
MAHLEEH2211
MOTAQUIP5053722
MOTAQUIP75061536
MOPARL56
MORBARK29214193
NAPA3109
NAPA3109MP
NAVISTAR135627
NAVISTARBM68635
NAVISTAR1212623H1
NAVISTAR156172R91
NAVISTAR244342R91
NAVISTAR244458R91
NAVISTAR244458R92
NAVISTAR998443R91
NELSON154709
NELSON85042A
NEOPLAN U S ADONP550105
NEOPARTNEOFF105D
NEOPARTDONP550105
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS234011640
NELSON WINSLOWWFF104
NELSON WINSLOWWFF105
NELSON WINSLOWW1P2299
NELSON WINSLOWW6L7440
NELSON WINSLOWWFF105P
OLIVERBM78672
OMARK MATERIAL HANDLING10012187
ONAN1492249
PETERBILTPB105
POCLAINF2750506
POCLAINU1350555
PERRYPF343
PURFLUXCS163
PRO MATCH9Y4403
PARTMO FILTERSA23
PUROLATORPIL15
PUROLATORF60232
PUROLATORF60233
PUROLATORPER232
PUROLATORS80009
PUROLATOR6665982
PUROLATOR6683776
QUICKWAY SHOVEL154709
RICKELF015907
RICKELF015909
RUSTON BUCYRUSBM59678
ROVERCU156172
RYCOZ48
RYCOZ159
RAYGO154709
REYTORRF213
SAKURAFC5701
SCAMMELL154700
SCOOPMOBILE154709
SEDDON-ATKINSON210633S1
SCHUPP AGSK3353
SCHUPP AGSK3600
STAY READYSRP1101L
STAY READYSRP1101LFFSD
SURE FILTERSFF105N
STEWART & STEVENSON143753
STEWART & STEVENSON420005
STEIGER28035
STEIGERSFD28035
SAVARA92819117
TECALEMIT-TJFF2082
TFMCL03512
TIMBERJACK408925
TORO012706510
TEREX102625
TEREX763553
TROJAN154709
TRUCK CARE7206070
TRANE2706066001
TEXACOHDF1
TAYLOR154709
TAYLOR4026076
UNIPARTCU156172
VOLVO24351
VOLVO891733
VOLVO3130909
VOLVO6236696
VOLVO991215847
VERSATILE3315844
VERSATILE608T118
WABCOKC4510
WOODGATEWGF104
WOODGATEWGF105
WOODGATEWGF213
WHITEGMC891733
WHITEGMC17000008
WHITE154709
WHITE891733
WHITE892868
WHITE170010008
WHITE170035001
WINSLOWWFF105P
WAUKESHA892168
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811272
WARNER & SWASEY154709
WORTHINGTON154709
YALE2999005
INTERFILFD11H
PETTIBONE-MULLIKEN154709
REPLACED BYP550246
DONALDSONP550105
Application
Reviews
Alternative Products
TESTIMONIALS

“Hi, Received fri morning, excellent service and many thanks.”

Tim