Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

LUBE SPIN-ON FULL FLOW
P550362

More Views



Features & Benefits
  • Euro 6 - stage 5 compatability (ready)
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specification
LUBE SPIN-ON FULL FLOW
OUR PART NUMBER:
P550362

IN STOCK

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 95.3 mm
Thread Size 1-12 UN
Length 177.5 mm
Gasket ID 62 mm
Bypass Valve Setting HR 2.1 Bar
Bypass Valve Setting HR 2.1 Bar
Anti-Drainback Valve Yes
Efficiency 99% 40 micron
Cube 0.02 Cubic Meters
Media Type Cellulose
Style Spin-On
Type Full-Flow
£9.06 £10.87 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACPF2207
GM7984460
MANN & HUMMELW950
MANN & HUMMELW9509
MANN & HUMMEL309944
MANN & HUMMEL81055016007
NEW HOLLAND1878046
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL49809
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL103907
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1161934
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1411336
P & H1046Z551
DAF611049
DAF661049
DAF0611049
DAF0661049
GIFGL682
KHD1161934
KHD1173482
KHD1174419
KIRKALDIEKL519
MAN81055016007
M-FILTERMH321P
NANNI DIESEL51055017173
P.B.R.BC1042
PPM250522
RENAULT TRUCKS60050937
RENAULT TRUCKS5001846638
UFI2315202
VMCLF550362
WIX327P
WIX59100
ALCOSP872
ALL-O-MATIC1400318
AP LOCKHEEDAP1172
AP LOCKHEEDAP3206
AP LOCKHEEDLK3206
AP LOCKHEEDAP3206A
AP LOCKHEEDAP81400A
ARMAFILT0931806
ARMAFILTO931806
ATLAS COPCO5500324300
BALDWINB7031
BOSCH2013H
BOSCH8216H
BOSCHP1156
BOSCHP3220
BOSCH451203220
BOSCH451301156
BOSCH9450732013
CASE-IH CNH250522
CLAAS56844
CLAAS568440
COMPAIR982625134
COLES-GROVE8985124
COLES-GROVE8989005
COLES-GROVE8989055
COOPERSAZL009
DEUTZ1161934
DEUTZ1173482
DEUTZ1174419
DEMAG309944
DONIT431060
ENMTP CPG5502094
FAUN1470483
FAUN4134287
FODENY03727701
FIAAMFT5218
FIAT1161934
FIAT1173482
FIAT1173842
FIAT1174419
FIAT1902136
FIAT8826585
FIAT01161934
FIAT01902136
FILTRAUTO UK9329
FLEETRITELFR84154
FORD1879134
FORD5011422
FORDF2NN6714M
FRAMPH2880
FRAMPH4934
FLEETGUARDLF4017
FLEETGUARDLF4154
GREYFRIARS956S
GREYFRIARS9006S
GREYFRIARS9060S
G-TEK5500324300
HENGSTH19W
HENGSTH19W01
HENGSTH19W07
HURRICANE COMPRESSOR12463168
HASTINGSLF415
HYDROVANE1707046
HYDROVANE2707046
JOHN DEEREPE68016093
KALMAR1310292
KNECHTOC27
KNECHTOC202
KOMATSU309944
LUBER-FINERLFP950
LIEBHERR5502094
LEYLAND-DAFABU8534
LISTER PETTER3827226
LINDEE780001040
MOTORCRAFTEFL175
MAHLEAW23
MAHLEOC27
MANITOU3132737R93
MONARK DIESEL30758001
MOTAQUIPVFL302
MISFAT12315200
NAPA9100
NAVISTAR445516C1
NAVISTAR1329020C2
POCLAIN250522
POCLAING0250522
PUROLATOROC27
PUROLATORL38204
ROMANLUS3135
ROVERABU8534
RYCOZ66
SURE FILTERSFO0950
SAVARA92823317
TECFILPS418
TECFILPSL418
TECALEMIT-TJOC43
TEREX103907
TRUCK CARE7100200
UNIPARTABU8534
WOODGATEWGL708
WOODGATEWGL950
WOODGATEWGL9136
WOODGATEWGL9138
WARTSILAO931806
ZETOR68016093
ZETOR79010793
ZETOR0040611302
ZETTELMEYER406113
ZETTELMEYER4061130
ZETTELMEYERMU61130
ZETTELMEYER40611302
IVECO1161934
IVECO1173482
IVECO1902136
IVECO01161934
DONALDSONP550362
Application
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Hi, Received fri morning, excellent service and many thanks.”

Tim