Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

LUBE CARTRIDGE
P550484

LUBE CARTRIDGE
OUR PART NUMBER:
P550484

In Stock, usually supplied within 3-4 days

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 101.1 mm
Inner Diameter 41.4 mm
Length 236 mm
Gasket ID 44.3 mm
Efficiency 99% 40 micron
Cube 0.03 Cubic Meters
Media Type Cellulose
Style Cartridge
£7.18 £8.62 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
AC12328
ACAC113
ACPF328
GMLH66
GM5573597
GM5576057
GM6438403
GM6438511
GM25010417
GM25010421
GM25012551
INGERSOLL RAND4W4840
KENWORTH432704
MANN & HUMMELH1081
MANN & HUMMELH10721
MANN & HUMMELH10721X
MANN & HUMMELH107211X
NEW HOLLANDA730X6744GA
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL103820
QUAKER STATEQSC191
QUAKER STATEQSC191A
AMCKO1535
AMCOE20030
AMCOE21010
AMCOE22050
AMCSFO0484
BEML1306048140
BEML1754314130
BEML504300510000
BRIGGSB33
BRIGGSBP15
CATERPILLAR55484
CATERPILLAR5S484
CATERPILLAR1R0659
CATERPILLAR1W7339
CATERPILLAR1W7390
CATERPILLAR1W7399
CATERPILLAR3I0719
CATERPILLAR3I1185
CATERPILLAR3I1236
CATERPILLAR4W4840
CATERPILLAR4W4926
CATERPILLAR4W7840
CATERPILLAR555484
CATERPILLAR5S0484
CATERPILLAR5S5484
CATERPILLAR7M3800
CATERPILLAR7M7176
CATERPILLAR7S6638
CATERPILLAR7S9896
CATERPILLAR7S9S96
CATERPILLAR8N4301
CATERPILLAR9F6426
CATERPILLAR9F6427
CATERPILLAR9F6428
CATERPILLAR9F6430
CATERPILLAR9F6700
CATERPILLAR9Y4520
CATERPILLARP5S484
CATERPILLARR24926
DAF110371
DAF0110371
FILML125
FLO-LINE NO.PL558
FLO-LINE NO.Q7M3800
FLO-LINE NO.Q9F6700
GIFLI336
GOULDP5S484
GOULDP5S484A
GOULDP7M3800
GOULDP9F6700
GOULDP7M38003
GOULDP9F67003
GUDG108
GUDG686
GUDG878
GUDGP108
HEAVY DUTY AIRA15017
KHD1161212
L B FILTERSL133
L B FILTERSL223
MAN90801195131
MARINE PERFORMANCEMPL740
MARINE PERFORMANCEMPL5539
M-FILTERMO182
M-FILTERMO1114
M-FILTERMO1130
M-FILTERMO182P
M-FILTERMO1130P
MWM605400350003
P.B.R.AC1025
P.B.R.AC3143
P.B.R.AI3019
PHILLIPS 66P5
ROL-PAKCT4X9BP
ROL-PAKCT4X9FF
ROL-PAKCT4X9SF
ROL-PAKCT4X9HYD
ROL-PAKCTQ4X9BP
ROL-PAKCTQ4X9FF
ROL-PAKCTQ4X9SF
RENAULT TRUCKSH1081
RENAULT TRUCKS4307426
RENAULT TRUCKS4402531
RENAULT TRUCKS24568011
RENAULT TRUCKS24568658
RENAULT TRUCKS24586011
RENAULT TRUCKS25564103
RENAULT TRUCKS25568011
RENAULT TRUCKS0004307426
RENAULT TRUCKS0004402531
RENAULT TRUCKS0024563011
RENAULT TRUCKS0024568011
RENAULT TRUCKS0024568658
RENAULT TRUCKS0024586011
RENAULT TRUCKS0025568011
RENAULT TRUCKS6005019809
TIM1W7339
TIM1W7399
TIM4W4840
TIM4W4926
TIM4W7840
TIM555484
TIM5S5484
TIM7M3800
TIM7M7176
TIM7S6638
TIM9F6426
TIM9F6427
TIM9F6428
TIM9F6430
TIMR24926
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP688480
UNITED ENGINE LIFECP3800
UNITED ENGINE LIFECP6700
UNITED ENGINE LIFECP3800P
UFI2543100
VMCHF550484
VMCLF550484
WGBS51CP
WIX168P
WIX51161
WIXCW161MP
EXMANOE20030
EXMANOE21010
EXMANOE22050
EXMANSFO0484
ALCOA MARINEKO1535
ALCOMD049
AMERICAN PARTS684
AMERICAN PARTS92161
AMERICAN PARTS92442
AP LOCKHEEDAP547
AP LOCKHEEDFH153
AP LOCKHEEDLK547
AP LOCKHEED574153
AP LOCKHEEDAP3368A
AP LOCKHEEDAP3408A
AP LOCKHEEDAP5471A
AP LOCKHEEDAPH3390A
ARMAFILTOB1002320
ARMAFILTOB1002350
AIR REFINERPL558
ASAHIKO1535
ASAHIKO1549
ASASAS166
ATLAS COPCO97100376
AUTOCAR43274
AUTOCAR2LB0611
BARBER GREENE7M3800
BARBER GREENE9F6700
BAY CITY9F6700
BALDWINPT670
BALDWINPT670E
BALDWINPT7332
BRIGGS & STRATTONB33
BRIGGS & STRATTONBP15
BIG A684
BIG A92161
BOWMAKER5S0484
BROS5S0484
BOSCH19HE
BOSCHP9590
BOSCH1457429470
BOSCH1457429474
BOSCH9457200190
BUFFALO-SPRINGFIELD5S0484
BUSSING90801195131
CASE-IH CNHA730X6744GA
CHAMPP161
CHAMPLP161
CHAMPION LABORATORIESP161
CHAMPION LABORATORIESLP161
CHRYSLERL47
CLEANML411
CLEANML811
CLEVELAND5S484
CLEVELAND9F6700
CLARK946108
CONTINENTALPC191
COOPPL7M3800
COOPPM5S489A
COOPERSG108
COOPERSG878
COOPERSGP108
COOPERSAZH020
COOPERSAZL004
COOPERSAZL073
COOPERSHEM6045
COOPERSLEF5006
CARQUEST85161
CROSLAND402
CROSLAND558
CYCLONEPM5S484A
DELUXE87
DELUXEWD87
DEUTZ1161212
DEUTZ605400350003
DOGUSY1005
DONIT4910124
DONIT4915246
DRESSER3215194R1
DYNAPAC5S0484
EIMCO2NP550484
FAMELFA11
FAMELFA911H
FIAAMFA4225
FIAT9933149
FIATA730X6744GA
FILTRAUTO UK402
FILITRONIC104Y
FILTFF113
FILTFF460
FINN EQUIPMENTFFP60
FINN EQUIPMENTFFP10060
FLEETRITELFR8558
FLEETRITELFR8740
FLEETRITEHFR86072
FLEETRITEHFR86197
FLEETRITELFR83610
FORD5000849
FORD9576P550484
FORDA730X6744GA
FINN FILTERFFP10060
FRAMC1691
FRAMCH191
FRAMFF113
FRAMCA191PL
FRAMCH191AP
FRAMCH191PL
FRAMCH191APL
FREIGHTLINERDNP550484
FLEETGUARDLF558
FLEETGUARDLF740
FLEETGUARDHF6087
FLEETGUARDHF6196
FLEETGUARDLF3610
FURUKAWA3215194R1
GREYFRIARS635P
GREYFRIARS688P
GONHERG191
GONHERG191E
GONHERG191M
GUARDIANG051161
GROVE5S0484
GUIOTGE191
HAVAMHD0260
HENGSTE23541
HENGSTE235410
HENGSTE235411
HENGSTE23541C
HENGSTE235H01
HENGSTE235H03
HARMOP159
HASTINGS317C
HASTINGSP317
HASTINGSLF317
HASTINGSP317A
HASTINGSFP317A
HUBER WARCO5S0484
IACOVOU4W4840
ISUZU6114505100
JURA FILTRATIONSO558
KRALINATORL802
KRALINATORL853
KRALINATORL859
KRALINATORKL802
KNECHTOX3
KNECHTAF19
KNECHTAF29
KNECHTHX22
KNECHTOX56
KNECHTEN241
KNECHTEN2410
KOMATSUPB0502
KOMATSU1306048140
KOMATSU1452922430
KOMATSU1454922430
KOMATSU1454932430
KOMATSU1459432430
KOMATSU1754314130
KOMATSU4D155A5523
KOMATSU6003200110
KOMATSU6110535120
KOMATSU6114505100
KOMATSU6120505100
KOMATSU6120505101
KOMATSU6120505102
KOMATSU6120505103
KOMATSU6610535120
KOMATSU6110535120W
KOMATSU6110535120WP
LUBER-FINERLP161
LUBER-FINERLH8546
LETOURNEAUPB0502
LIMA5S0484
LOCKHEEDFH153
LOCKHEED574153
LOESING025006
LEROI43274
LEROI5S484
LEROI5S0484
LEROIA43274
MASTED93
MOTORCRAFTFL83
MOTORCRAFTEFL228
MICROPOREPM191
MAHLEOX3
MAHLEAF19
MAHLEAF29
MAHLEHX22
MAHLEOX56
MAHLEEN241
MAHLELX129
MAHLEEN2410
MAHLEKFO0232020
MAHLEKFO0232140
MAHLEKFO0232148
MOPARL47
MISFAT12543100
NAPA1161
NAVISTAR998451R91
NELSON83239A
NELSON83239B
NELSON83239D
NELSON83239E
NELSON83239F
NELSON88152A
NELSON88152B
NELSON88152C
NELSON88152D
NELSON88152E
NELSON WINSLOWW5S484
NELSON WINSLOWW5S484P
NELSON WINSLOWW7M3800
NELSON WINSLOWW9F6700
NELSON WINSLOWW7M3800B
NELSON WINSLOWW7M3800G
NELSON WINSLOWW7M3800P
NELSON WINSLOWW9F6700G
NELSON WINSLOWW9F6700P
NELSON WINSLOWW7M3800PG
NELSON WINSLOWW9F6700PG
PAYHAULER159590R91
PERRYPL87
PURFLUXL503
PURFLUXLS503
PERMATICFH120
POSTASYF1104
PUROLATORR5
PUROLATOROX3
PUROLATOROX56
PUROLATORFA582
PUROLATORMF63B
PUROLATOREP1321
PUROLATORL50005
PUROLATORL57151
PUROLATORPM2151
PUROLATORPM5048
ROMANLU484
RYCOR408P
RYCOR408PA
SAKURAO5501
SAKURAO5502
SAKURAO5601
SCHUPP AGSO1288
SOPARISCAP64
SOPARISCAP397
STAY READYSRPCAT3800
STAY READYSRPCAT6700
SURE FILTERSFO0484
STEIGER28024
SAVARA202820
SAVARA920019
SAVARA92001917
SAVARA92067517
TECFILPL6F6700
TECFILPL9F6700
TECNO COMPTE801
TWIN DISCM21881
TEHOD93
TEHO5093
TEHO5181
TEHOD181
TFMCT61165
TECAFILTRESHX22
TOWMOTOR5S484
TOWMOTOR350719
TOWMOTOR5S0484
TOWMOTOR0350719
TECNOCAROP191
TEREX103820
TEREX2355484
TRUCK CARE7100830
WABCOPB0502
WOODGATEWGL558
WOODGATEWGL740
WOODGATEWGH6197
WHITEGMC43274
WHITEGMC848012
WHITEGMC2LB0611
WHITE848012
WHITE2LB0611
WINSLOWW5S484
WINSLOWW5S484P
WINSLOWW7M3800
WINSLOWW9F6700
WINSLOWCL7M3800
WINSLOWW7M3800B
WINSLOWW7M3800G
WINSLOWW7M3800P
WINSLOWW9F6700G
WINSLOWW7M3800PG
WINSLOWW9F6700PG
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811309
WARTSILAOB1002320
WARTSILAOB1002350
DONALDSONP550484
BEML504301000000
MWM605400000000
DEUTZ605400000000
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

BUSSING BS16SBUSSING BS19L
BUSSING BS19SBUSSING BS20S2
BUSSING BS22BUSSING BS22AK
BUSSING BS26BUSSING BS26AK
BUSSING BS32BUSSING PRAFEKT 11
BUSSING PRAFEKT 12BUSSING PRAFEKT 12D
BUSSING PRAFEKT 13BUSSING PRAFEKT 13D
BUSSING PRAFEKT 15CLEVELAND (CHAMPION) H 320
CLEVELAND TRENCHERS 320CLEVELAND TRENCHERS 400
CLEVELAND TRENCHERS 400 WDAF F2600DKB
DAF F2605DKBEATON YALE & TOWNE Trojan 3000
HYSTER C 450 AHYSTER C 451 A
HYSTER C 455 AHYSTER C 458
HYSTER C 500 AHYSTER H 150 E
HYSTER H 185HYSTER H 185 E
HYSTER H 200HYSTER H 200 E
HYSTER H 225 EHYSTER H 250 E
HYSTER H 250 FHYSTER H 300 E
HYSTER HC 180 EHYSTER M 200 E
HYSTER M 200 FHYSTER M 300 E
HYSTER RC 150HYSTER RC 160
HYSTER RC 180HYSTER RC 200
HYSTER SC 150HYSTER SC 160
HYSTER SC 180HYSTER SC 200
HYSTER TC 150HYSTER TC 160
HYSTER TC 165HYSTER TC 180
HYSTER TC 200HYSTER TC 225
IKARUS 190IKARUS 216
KOMATSU D150A-1KOMATSU D155A-1
KOMATSU D355A-3KOMATSU D50P-15
KOMATSU D53A-16KOMATSU D53P-16
KOMATSU D53S-16KOMATSU D57S-1
KOMATSU D60P-6KOMATSU D65A-6
KOMATSU D65E-6KOMATSU D65S-6
KOMATSU GD705R-1KOMATSU GD705R-2
KOMATSU S6D155-4BKOMATSU S6D155-4C
KOMATSU S6D155-4ERENAULT BUS CRUISAIR 2 AV 800
RENAULT BUS PR100BRENAULT VI CBH280
RENAULT VI CLM280RENAULT VI G280
RENAULT VI G280 MANAGERRENAULT VI GBH280
RENAULT VI GLM260RENAULT VI GR260
RENAULT VI GR280RENAULT VI GR320
RENAULT VI TBH280DRENAULT VI TLM280
RENAULT VI TLR280RENAULT VI TLR280A
RENAULT VI TR250RENAULT VI TR260
RENAULT VI TR280RENAULT VI TR300
RENAULT VI TR320TOWMOTOR AH 52
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Good morning Neil, I'd like to thank you all for your help and professional service last week, it was an absolute pleasure.”

Mark