Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P550769

Donaldson P550769 LUBE CARTRIDGE

£13.15Excl. VAT
£15.78Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

25.062.00

UFI 25.062.00 LUBE FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image

HU12110X

MANN HU12110X LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

LF16046

Fleetguard LF16046 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 120.5mm L 265.51mm

SO7139

Hifi SO7139 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    121mm
    Inner Diameter
    56.9mm
    Overall Length
    248mm
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Product Overview

    LUBE CARTRIDGE

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    BALDWINP7230
    BIG A91213
    BOSCHF026407042
    CARQUEST84213
    CLAAS142064
    CLAAS1420640
    EXTRA MILE15607021
    EXXEL PTY LTD14640107
    EXXEL PTY LTD1464107
    EXXEL PTY LTDOIL107
    FILMLE1388
    FLEETGUARDLF16046
    FLEETRITELFR816046
    FRAMCH9558
    GT PIECES ET SERVICES2240181
    HASTINGSLF555
    HENGSTE175HD129
    HENGSTE175HD68
    HIFI FILTERSO7139
    HITACHI263J107001
    KNECHTOX348D
    KRALINATORL7213
    LUBERFINERLP5048
    MACK2191P550769
    MAHLEOX348DECO
    MANN & HUMMELHU12110X
    MERCEDES-BENZ0001802109
    MERCEDES-BENZ0001802909
    MERCEDES-BENZ4571840125
    MERCEDES-BENZA0001802109
    MERCEDES-BENZA0001802909
    MERCEDES-BENZA0001892109
    MERCEDES-BENZA0001892909
    MERCEDES-BENZA4571840125
    MITSUBISHIMX901584
    NAPA7213
    PARTMO FILTERSPP7230SP
    PUROLATORL55960
    RACORREL100
    SF FILTERSS04711
    SF FILTERSSO4711
    TECFILPEL2004
    VMCLF550769
    VOLVO85114072
    WIRTGEN177725
    WIX57213
    UFI2506200
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    CLAAS JAGUAR 930 CLAAS JAGUAR 930HARVESTERMERCEDES-BENZ OM 460 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLAAS JAGUAR 980 CLAAS JAGUAR 980HARVESTERMERCEDES-BENZ OM 460 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIA CL120 FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIA CL120TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAMAZ 65206 KAMAZ 65206TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ 19 SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ 19 SERIESTRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 447 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ 500 MERCEDES-BENZ 500BUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2640 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2640TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ O400 RSE MERCEDES-BENZ O400 RSEBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ O580-15RHD TRAVEGO MERCEDES-BENZ O580-15RHD TRAVEGOBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ O580-16RHD TRAVEGO MERCEDES-BENZ O580-16RHD TRAVEGOBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ TOURO MERCEDES-BENZ TOUROBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457.944 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MITSUBISHI FUSO FP54J MITSUBISHI FUSO FP54JTRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM457-T3 12L🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MITSUBISHI FUSO FS52J MITSUBISHI FUSO FS52JTRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM457-T3 12L🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MITSUBISHI FUSO FV51S MITSUBISHI FUSO FV51STRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM457-T3 12L🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MITSUBISHI FUSO FV54S MITSUBISHI FUSO FV54STRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM457-T3 12L🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SETRA S315H TOP CLASS SETRA S315H TOP CLASSBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 HLA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SETRA S415HDH TOP CLASS SETRA S415HDH TOP CLASSBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    WESTERN STAR TRUCK 4900FA WESTERN STAR TRUCK 4900FATRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    WESTERN STAR TRUCK 4900SA WESTERN STAR TRUCK 4900SATRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    WESTERN STAR TRUCK 4964SX WESTERN STAR TRUCK 4964SXTRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER 120 FREIGHTLINER 120TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    WESTERN STAR TRUCK 4964FX WESTERN STAR TRUCK 4964FXTRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAMAZ 5490 KAMAZ 5490TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAMAZ 65207 KAMAZ 65207TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 1835 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 1835TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 1836 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 1836TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 1840 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 1840TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 1843 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 1843TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2535 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2535TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2536 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2536TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2540 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2540TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2543 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2543TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2636 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2636TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2643 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2643TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3235 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3235TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3236 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3236TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3240 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3240TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3243 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3243TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3335 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3335TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3340 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3340TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3343 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3343TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 4135 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 4135TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 4140 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 4140TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 4143 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 4143TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 4144 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 4144TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KRONE BIG M II KRONE BIG M IITRACTORMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CA125 FREIGHTLINER CA125TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA FREIGHTLINER CASCADIATRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASSTRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS S/T FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS S/TTRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CLASSIC FREIGHTLINER CLASSICTRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIA FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIATRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FL112 FREIGHTLINER FL112TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FLN112 FREIGHTLINER FLN112TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ INTERCITY MERCEDES-BENZ INTERCITYBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLAAS JAGUAR 970 CLAAS JAGUAR 970HARVESTERMERCEDES-BENZ OM 460 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ L 14 MERCEDES-BENZ L 14BUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ M 13 MERCEDES-BENZ M 13BUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE460🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE926🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ MBE 4000 MERCEDES-BENZ MBE 4000ENGINE MBE 4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ MULTEGO MERCEDES-BENZ MULTEGOBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 460 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ O350 TOURISMO MERCEDES-BENZ O350 TOURISMOBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ O400 MP MERCEDES-BENZ O400 MPBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ O400 RSD MERCEDES-BENZ O400 RSDBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ O403 TOURISMO MERCEDES-BENZ O403 TOURISMOBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ O560 INTOURO MERCEDES-BENZ O560 INTOUROBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ O580-15RH TRAVEGO MERCEDES-BENZ O580-15RH TRAVEGOBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ O580-17RHD TRAVEGO MERCEDES-BENZ O580-17RHD TRAVEGOBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SETRA S315GT-HD COMFORT CLASS SETRA S315GT-HD COMFORT CLASSBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SETRA S316UL MULTI CLASS SETRA S316UL MULTI CLASSBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 HLA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SETRA S317GT-HD COMFORT CLASS SETRA S317GT-HD COMFORT CLASSBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SETRA S319GT-HD COMFORT CLASS SETRA S319GT-HD COMFORT CLASSBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SETRA S415GT-HD COMFORT CLASS SETRA S415GT-HD COMFORT CLASSBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SETRA S415HD TOP CLASS SETRA S415HD TOP CLASSBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SETRA S416GT-HD COMFORT CLASS SETRA S416GT-HD COMFORT CLASSBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SETRA S416GT-HD2 COMFORT CLASS SETRA S416GT-HD2 COMFORT CLASSBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SETRA S416HDH TOP CLASS SETRA S416HDH TOP CLASSBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SETRA S417GT-HD COMFORT CLASS SETRA S417GT-HD COMFORT CLASSBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SETRA S417HDH TOP CLASS SETRA S417HDH TOP CLASSBUSMERCEDES-BENZ OM 457 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    WIRTGEN WR 200 WIRTGEN WR 200ROAD STABILIZERMERCEDES-BENZ OM 460 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    WIRTGEN WR 2000 WIRTGEN WR 2000ROAD STABILIZERMERCEDES-BENZ OM 460 LA AG3🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI ZW310 HITACHI ZW310LOADER WHEELEDMERCEDES-BENZ OM 460 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P550769
    Barcode
    74233014189
    HS Code
    8421230090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    24.79cm
    Width
    13cm
    Height
    28cm
    Weight
    0.37kg
    HS Code
    8421230090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P606804

      Donaldson P606804 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 91mm OD 164.5mm L 312.8mm

      P550108

      Donaldson P550108 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.8mm L 153.4mm

      P164172

      Donaldson P164172 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 43.78mm OD 78.7mm L 113mm OL 117.6mm

      C24011

      MANN C24011 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      SH66569

      Hifi SH66569 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AF25598

      Fleetguard AF25598 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 174.8mm OD2 277.8mm OD 278.38mm L 396.98mm

      AF27911

      Fleetguard AF27911 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 88.4mm OD 154.4mm H 240.7mm

      P534096

      Donaldson P534096 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 147.4mm OD 237mm L 585mm

      P606503

      Donaldson P606503 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 204.1mm OD 257.3mm L 398.8mm

      P601476

      Donaldson P601476 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 65mm OD 84mm L 371mm

      P552006

      Donaldson P552006 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118.4mm L 310.95mm

      P607332

      Donaldson P607332 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 310mm W 155mm H 39mm
        X