Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

FUEL CARTRIDGE
P550860

More Views

FUEL CARTRIDGE
OUR PART NUMBER:
P550860

In Stock, usually supplied within 3-4 days

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 56.4 mm
Inner Diameter 13.5 mm
Length 114.0 mm
Efficiency Test Std SAE J1985
Cube 0.01 Cubic Meters
Style Cartridge
£4.92 £5.90 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACX68
ACACD54
ACPF968
GM7984298
GM25011307
MASSEY FERGUSON153187003
MASSEY FERGUSON2868366M1
MANN & HUMMELBF707
MANN & HUMMEL659574
MANN & HUMMELBFU707
NEW HOLLAND466138
NEW HOLLANDA820X6731AA
P & H221046Z96
AMCBF707
AMCFE20150
AMCSFF0860
BKS4773815
CAV7176500
GIFFI287
GUDG543F
KHDW05H4115
MAN81125030013
MAN81125030019
MAN81125030023
MAN81125030028
MAN81125030037
MAN81125030050
MAN8112503OO23
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)E066015
M-FILTERMP505
P.B.R.AG1001
P.B.R.AG3281
P.B.R.AG100101
RENAULT TRUCKS1225001
RENAULT TRUCKS1225406
RENAULT TRUCKS1229148
RENAULT TRUCKS8701759
RENAULT TRUCKS24152004
RENAULT TRUCKS854806000
RENAULT TRUCKS870175900
RENAULT TRUCKS980465700
RENAULT TRUCKS0854806000
RENAULT TRUCKS4033158110
RENAULT TRUCKS8548060000
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH1855503
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH380955163
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH407080131
VMCFF550860
VME11987489
WYTWORNIA FILTROWWP111BX
WFZ9025508600
EXMANBF707
EXMANFE20150
EXMANSFF0860
ALCOMD1411
AP LOCKHEEDLK3679
BALDWINPF7910
BELL EQUIPMENT221384
BERGERAT MONNOYEURE6690
BOSCH1457431164
BOSCH1457431168
BOSCH1457431458
CASE-IH CNH466138
CASE-IH CNH1855503
CASE-IH CNHE066015
CASE-IH CNH380955163
CASE-IH CNHA820X6731AA
CHAMPP825
CHAMP1710015
CLAAS99104
CLEANMG088
CLEANMG094
DAEWOO65125035001
DEUTZ1168403
DEUTZW05H4115
DEMAG659574
DONIT412013
DODICH4773815
DRESSER3371843R21
DRESSER3371843R91
DYNAPAC747305
EUCLID4773815
EUCLID11987489
ENMTP CPG7002304
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA)8319000103
FAUN1499906
FENDTF015200060160
FIAAMFC1027
FIAT466138
FIAT1909113
FIATA820X6731AA
FILTRAUTO UK4006
FINN EQUIPMENTFFH10507
FORD466138
FORDA820X6731AA
FINN FILTERFFH10507
FORD FINISCODE5004784
FRAMC4454
FRAMC11860
FRAMC11860Z
FREIGHTLINERDNP550860
FISPAFNP146
FLEETGUARDFF4141
FURUKAWA3371843R21
FURUKAWA3371843R91
GREYFRIARS479F
GUIOTGE1041
HATZ50159600
HAVAMHD0089
HENGSTE5KF
HENGSTE5KFR
HENGSTE5KFRD12
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN153187003
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN860153187003
HITACHI1499906
HITACHI1909113
IRION4773815
IRION5773815
JURA FILTRATIONSN090
KAELBLE38327
KOMATSU305984
KOMATSU659574
LAND ROVER36014141
LAMBORGHINI243195303
LEYLAND-DAF235301
LEYLAND-DAFABU8557
MASTEB18F
MOTORCRAFTEFG29
MOTORCRAFTSFG155
MAHINDRA1082448R92
MAHINDRA001082448R921
MAHLEKX1
MANITOU554493
MERCEDES-BENZ921505
MERCEDES-BENZ4773815
MERCEDES-BENZ4775415
MERCEDES-BENZ0000921505
MERCEDES-BENZ0000921905
MERCEDES-BENZ0004700192
MERCEDES-BENZ0004773815
MERCEDES-BENZ0004775415
MERCEDES-BENZ0004776815
MERCEDES-BENZ3444700092
MISFAT12105000
PURFLUXC187
PERKINS30201
PERMATICFI287
PUROLATORPZ453
PUROLATORF57453
PUROLATORF59453
RACORRI392
ROVER235301
ROVERABU8557
SAKURAF26021
SAKURAF26022
SAKURAF26024
SAME314120
SAME00314120
SAME00314130
SCANIA309439
SOPARISCA437
SOPARISPN117
SURE FILTERSFF0860
STEINBOCK4773815
TECFILFC161
TERBERG28040048
TFMCT47712
TECNOCARN1010
UNIPART235301
UNIPARTGFE506
UNIPARTABU8557
VALMET20307790
VALMET836007790
VOLVO11987489
WOODGATEWGF008
WOODGATEWGF700X
WIRTGEN1938
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811339
ZETOR93009904
ZETOR0021315108
ZETTELMEYER2131510
ZETTELMEYER21315108
IVECO1909113
IVECOP550860
DONALDSONP550860
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN860153000000
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

AGRALE-DEUTZ 1800DAGRALE-DEUTZ 4500D
AGRALE-DEUTZ 5000DAGRALE-DEUTZ 7000D
AGRALE-DEUTZ TX1600BELL B25C
BKS VD 60BKS VD 70
BKS VD 70 NBBKS VD 100 N
BKS VD 100 NBBKS VDP 60
BKS VDP 70 NBKS VDP 70 NB
BKS VDP 80 NBKS VDP 80 NB
BKS VDP 100 NBKS VDP 100 NB
CASE/CASE IH D 212CASE/CASE IH D 214
CASE/CASE IH D 215CASE/CASE IH D 217
CASE/CASE IH D 219CASE/CASE IH D 320
CASE/CASE IH D 322CASE/CASE IH D 324
CASE/CASE IH D 326CASE/CASE IH D 430
CASE/CASE IH D 432CASE/CASE IH D 436
CASE/CASE IH D 439CASE/CASE IH D 440
CLAAS COLUMBUSCLAAS COMET
CLAAS CONSULCLAAS COSMOS
CLAAS DOMINATOR 105CLAAS EUROPA
CLAAS GIGANTCLAAS JAGUAR 70SF
CLAAS MERCATOR 75CLAAS MERCUR
CLAAS PROTECTORCLAAS SENATOR
CLAAS STANDARDDOOSAN DH180
DOOSAN DH180LCDOOSAN DH200
DOOSAN DH200LCDOOSAN SOLAR 170W-III
DOOSAN SOLAR 200W-IIIDOOSAN SOLAR 220LC-III
EICHER 37011EICHER 37012
EICHER 3705EICHER 3706
EICHER 3708EICHER 3709
EICHER 3710EICHER 3711
EICHER 3712EICHER 3713
EICHER 3714EICHER 504
EICHER 604EICHER E55
EICHER E65EICHER EM 265 (2)
EICHER EM 295, 295KEICHER EM 500
EICHER EM 600EICHER ES 201
EICHER ES 202EICHER ES 400
EICHER HR/HRAEICHER HS
EICHER IEICHER II
FENDT 610SAFENDT 610SL
FENDT 611SLFENDT 614SL
FENDT 615LSFENDT 615SL
FENDT DFG1750FENDT DFG2000
FENDT DFG2500FENDT DFG2750
FENDT DFG3000FENDT DFG3000G
FENDT DFG3500FENDT DFG3500G
FENDT DFG4000FENDT DFG4000G
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI 134 BRFIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI 1500 B / 1900 B
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR 10 / FR 12FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR 12
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR 12 - HDFORD 1113
FORD 1313FORD 1513
FORD FT6000FORD FT7000
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F40HANOMAG HENSCHEL F40KA
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F45BHANOMAG TRAKTOREN 600
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 600AHANOMAG TRAKTOREN 900
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 900AIVECO (MAGIRUS) M232D13FL
IVECO (MAGIRUS) M232D16FLJELCZ C413D
JELCZ C416K2JELCZ C417D
JELCZ C417D3JELCZ C422D/DM/D1M
JELCZ C620/7JELCZ C622D
JELCZ C642DJELCZ P413/2
JELCZ P415/2JELCZ P416/3
JELCZ P422BA/BB/BC/BE/PDJELCZ S145/3
JELCZ S415/2JELCZ S416/2
JELCZ S416/3JELCZ S416/4
JELCZ S416/6JELCZ S416/7
JELCZ S422 D/DAL/DMJELCZ S622 D/DAL
JELCZ W640JELCZ W642
JELCZ W642KKOEDEL & BOEHM Combi-Extra
KOEDEL & BOEHM Combi-SpezialKOEDEL & BOEHM Combi-Standard
KOEDEL & BOEHM CorallKOEDEL & BOEHM Cornett
KOEDEL & BOEHM HydromatKOEDEL & BOEHM Rubin
LIEBHERR LR611LIEBHERR LR612B
LIEBHERR PR711LIEBHERR PR721 C
MAN 8.160FRENAULT BUS S45R
RENAULT BUS S45RXRENAULT BUS S53R
RENAULT BUS S53RXRENAULT VI MIDLINER S105
RENAULT VI SM10SCHLUETER 1050 TV
SCHLUETER 550, 550 VSCHLUETER 750, 750 V
SCHLUETER 850, 850 VSCHLUETER 950, 950 TV
SETRA S130 SSETRA S209
SETRA S211HSETRA S212
SETRA S212HSETRA S213H
SETRA S215SETRA S215H
STEINBOCK 1 D, 1.25, 1.5, 1.6 DASTEINBOCK 1.6 DR, 1.6 F
STEINBOCK 2 DA, 2 CSTEINBOCK 2.5 DR, 2.5 F
STEINBOCK 2.5, 2.5 R, 2.5 SBSTEINBOCK 3 A
STEINBOCK 3 RA, 3.2 DRSTEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 10S18
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 11S18STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 12M18
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 12M21STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 12S14
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 12S18STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 12S21
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1390.150STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1390.180
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1391.170STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 13S18
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 13S21STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 13S23
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 14S18STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 14S21
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 15S18STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 15S21
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 15S23STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 16S18
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 16S21STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 16S23
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 17S18STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 17S21
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 17S23STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1890.320
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 791.145STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 791.170
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 791.195STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 791.210
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 891.170STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 8S18
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 991.200STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 9S18
STILL DFG 3STILL DFG 4
STILL DFG 5STILL DFG 6
STILL DFG 8STILL DFG 1502
STILL DFG 2002, 2002 LGSTILL DFG 2502, 2502 LG
STILL R 17STILL R 18
STILL R 18 (1822, 1825)STILL R 30
STILL R 31STILL R 32
STILL R 37VALMET 33
VALMET 359VALMET 361
VOLVO PENTA 1051VOLVO PENTA 1052 BR
VOLVO PENTA 1113 BRVOLVO PENTA 1114 BR
Reviews
Alternative Products
P550060

FUEL CARTRIDGE
P550060

£3.72 £4.46 INC VAT
TESTIMONIALS

“I would also like to take the opportunity to thank you for your continued support and good service throughout the year, and hope this continues in to next year and beyond.”

All the best, Steve