Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

FUEL CARTRIDGE
P550861

More Views



Features & Benefits
  • Best protection for your injectors
  • High Pressure Common Rail
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specification
FUEL CARTRIDGE
OUR PART NUMBER:
P550861

IN STOCK

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 83.8 mm
Inner Diameter 11.9 mm
Length 139.7 mm
Efficiency 99% 9 micron
Efficiency Test Std SAE J1985
Cube 0.01 Cubic Meters
Media Type Cellulose
Style Cartridge
£4.54 £5.45 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACACD53
ACACO53
ACTP574
A P PARTSAP3277
A P PARTSAPF3277A
GM5579804
GM5579809
GM6435477
GM7984348
MASSEY FERGUSON133602CO
MASSEY FERGUSON181847M1
MASSEY FERGUSON1818471M1
MASSEY FERGUSON2914220M1
MASSEY FERGUSON513173000
MASSEY FERGUSONCL133602C0
MANN & HUMMELKX36
MANN & HUMMELP811
MANN & HUMMELEK404
MANN & HUMMELP8110
MANN & HUMMEL902705
MANN & HUMMELBF31003
MANN & HUMMEL81000000246
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL102622
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1168398
P & H221046Z69
VM4531012
VM45310012A
ABG1168398
AMCKF1553
AMCFE20030
AMCFE20120
AMCSFF0739
AMCSFF1811
AMCSFF6202
BAUERQ1H4115
BKS4774515
BKS3055650R91
CATERPILLAR3I1212
CAV70316
CAVBFA11
CAV7031/6
CAV703157
CAV7019122
CAV7031102
CAV7031105
CAV7031122
CAV7031560
CAV7031570
CAV7176502
CAVF7031/6
CAV4031/102
CAV7019/122
CAVF7031/57
CAVF7019/122
CAVF7031/102
CAVF7031/105
FILMF121
FSAFF2104
GIFFI206
GOULDP325
GUDG62
GUDG152
GUDG153
GUDG168
GUDG536
GUDG817
KHD1168398
KHD1175893
KHD1289054
KHD9951241
KHDQ1H4115
MANEX404
MAN330F10401
MAN8125030021
MAN8125030053
MAN81000000246
MAN81125030018
MAN81125030021
MAN81125030022
MAN81125030042
MAN81125030048
MAN81125030052
MAN81125030054
MAN81125030063
MAN811205030021
MARINE PERFORMANCEMPL339
M-FILTERMP411
M-FILTERMP411P
MOTORI VM4531011
MOTORI VM4531012
MWM60541140003
MWM605411400003
MWM605411420005
MWM605411420012
MWM605411520005
MWM605412910006
MWM605441291006
NANNI DIESEL81125030018
P.B.R.AG1013
P.B.R.AG101304
RENAULT TRUCKS305806
RENAULT TRUCKS3005800
RENAULT TRUCKS3005805
RENAULT TRUCKS3005806
RENAULT TRUCKS24151119
RENAULT TRUCKS24866092
RENAULT TRUCKS24886692
RENAULT TRUCKS003005806
RENAULT TRUCKS770105820
RENAULT TRUCKS0003005805
RENAULT TRUCKS0003005806
RENAULT TRUCKS0024151119
RENAULT TRUCKS0024866092
RENAULT TRUCKS4125030018
RENAULT TRUCKS5984520800
RENAULT TRUCKS6005019598
RENAULT TRUCKS81125030018
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH1855565
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH1855566
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH614080739
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH614090739
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH5402080801
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH5402080B01
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH540208001801
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH540208001B01
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH540208001BO1
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP688580
UFI2660400
UFI2665800
VMCFF550861
VME4774515
VME7233897
WYTWORNIA FILTROW215410A
WFZ9025508610
WIX275P
WIX33112
EXMANFE20030
EXMANFE20120
EXMANSFF0739
EXMANSFF1811
EXMANSFF6202
ALCOA MARINEKF1553
ALLIS CHALMERS4398149
ALCOMD105
AHLMANN1168398
AHLMANN4774515
AHLMANNQ1H4115
AMERICAN PARTS534
AMERICAN PARTS575
AMERICAN PARTS95112
AMERICAN PARTS95159
AP LOCKHEEDFG133
AP LOCKHEEDFG415
AP LOCKHEED574133
AP LOCKHEED574415
AP LOCKHEEDAP3277
AP LOCKHEEDLK3277
AP LOCKHEEDAPF3277A
ARMAFILTOBGF841460
ASAHIKF1542
ASAHIKF1553
ASAHIKF1555
ASASAS308
ASTRA4774015
ATLAS COPCO1168398
ATLAS COPCOQ1H4115
ATLAS COPCO10904646
ATLAS COPCO10904686
ATLAS COPCO29000518
ATLAS COPCO32165937
ATLAS COPCO97110024
ATLAS COPCO97901480
ATLAS COPCO2900051700
ATLAS COPCO2900051800
ATLAS COPCO3216593700
ATLAS COPCO9709002900
ATLAS COPCO9709004000
ATLAS COPCO9710011001
AUWAERTER801160157
AUWAERTER5984500800
AUWAERTER5984500888
AUWAERTER5984520800
BAUSHERQ1H4115
BALDWINF878F
BALDWINPF231
BALDWINPF950
BALDWINPF963
BIG A95112
BOMAG5711726
BOMAG05711726
BERGERAT MONNOYEURE6691
BOSCHN1270
BOSCHN1326
BOSCHFJAW113
BOSCHPSJ153Z
BOSCHPSJ154Z
BOSCHFJSJ28S1
BOSCHG76818A1
BOSCHPSJJ153Z
BOSCHF43426S1Z
BOSCHFJSJ18S1Z
BOSCHFJSJ25S1Z
BOSCHFJSJ26S1Z
BOSCHFJSJ28P2Z
BOSCHFJSJ28S1Z
BOSCHFJSJ31P2Z
BOSCHFJSJ32P2Z
BOSCHFJSJ32U9Z
BOSCH1457431020
BOSCH1457431021
BOSCH1457431101
BOSCH1457431115
BOSCH1457431116
BOSCH1457431144
BOSCH1457431159
BOSCH1457431202
BOSCH1457431240
BOSCH1457431250
BOSCH1457431270
BOSCH1457431271
BOSCH1457431273
BOSCH1457431313
BOSCH1457431320
BOSCH1457431326
BOSCH1457431336
BOSCH1457431360
BOSCH9879993000
BOSCHFJSJ16S13Z
BOSCHFJSJ21S11Z
BOSCH14574343296
BOSCHFJSJ25S11ZB
BUSSING8508111
BUSSINGLAS12253
BUSSING801150237
BUSSING801160157
CARRIER TRANSICOLD295011008
CASE-IH CNH1133275R1
CASE-IH CNH3029244R91
CASE-IH CNH3029245R91
CASE-IH CNH3055272R91
CASE-IH CNH3055650R91
CASE-IH CNH3059244R91
CASE-IH CNH3059245R92
CASE-IH CNH3132015R92
CASE-IH CNH5402080B01
CASE-IH CNH540208001B01
CHAMP61F
CHAMPL61F
CHAMPION LABORATORIES61F
CHAMPION LABORATORIESL61F
CHRYSLER4774015
CLAAS133038
CLAAS133602
CLAAS138038
CLAAS1330350
CLAAS1330380
CLEANMG086
CLARK3201438
COMPAIR6002A15350
COOPP325
COOPPM325
COOPERSG536
COOPERSG817
COOPERSAZF009
COOPERSAZF068
COOPERSFEM4065
CROSLAND180
CROSLAND190
CROSLAND191
CROSLAND453
CROSLAND4007K
CROSLANDCR453
CYCLONEPM325
DAEWOO24749026
DAEWOO65125035004
DEUTZF4712
DEUTZ1160034
DEUTZ1168398
DEUTZ1168407
DEUTZ1168938
DEUTZ1175893
DEUTZ1289054
DEUTZ9951241
DEUTZP1H4115
DEUTZQ1H4115
DEUTZR1H4115
DEUTZR1H4155
DEUTZW1H4115
DEUTZ97110024
DEUTZR05H4115
DEUTZR1H4155H
DEUTZRO5H4115
DEUTZ605411400003
DEUTZ605411420012
DEUTZ605411520005
DEUTZ605412910006
DIAMONDDC150
DIAMONDDC8013
DINGLER1168398
DRILTECH4701242
DEMAG760386
DEMAG902705
DONIT412108
DORMANBK4294
DRESSER1133275R1
DRESSER305945R92
DRESSER3029244R91
DRESSER3029245R91
DRESSER3055272R91
DRESSER3055650R91
DRESSER3059244R91
DRESSER3059245R91
DRESSER3059245R92
DRESSER3132015R92
EATON794693
EICHER1168398
EUCLID7233897
EIMCOVFA190
EIMCOW1H4115
EIMCO69005107
EIMCOD2NP550861
ENMTP CPG5502263
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA)8319101200
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA)83191011190
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA)83191261610
FAHR1168398
FAHRQ1H4115
FAHRQ1H4119
FAMELFC752
FAUNQ1H4115
FAUNQ1H4119
FIAAMFA4161
FIAAMFC3196
FIAAMFD1271
FIAAMFA41612
FIAAMFA41622
FIAAMFC1495A
FIAT1168369
FIAT1168398
FIAT1175893
FIAT1289054
FIAT8508111
FIAT9930450
FIAT9951241
FIAT1168398A
FILTRAUTO UK453
FILTG1008
FILTG1055
FILTG1161
FINN EQUIPMENTFFH509
FINN EQUIPMENTFFP508
FINN EQUIPMENTFFP511
FINN EQUIPMENTFFH10509
FINN EQUIPMENTFFP10508
FINN EQUIPMENTFFP10511
FLEETRITEFFR8147
FLEETRITEFFR8225
FLEETRITEFFR85228
FORD5004838
FORDA780X9176EA
FINN FILTERFFH509
FINN FILTERFFP508
FINN FILTERFFP511
FINN FILTERFFH10509
FINN FILTERFFP10508
FINN FILTERFFP10511
FORD FINISCODE5004838
FRAMC4109
FRAMC11861
FRAMC118611
FRAMC11819PL
FRAMC11861P1
FRAMC11861PB
FRAMC11861PL
FREIGHTLINERDNP550861
FISPAFNC042
FISPAFNC161
FISPALI1586
FISPALI3620
FLEETGUARDFF147
FLEETGUARDFF225
FLEETGUARDFF5228
FURUKAWA1133275R1
FURUKAWA305945R92
FURUKAWA3029244R91
FURUKAWA3029245R91
FURUKAWA3055272R91
FURUKAWA3059244R91
FURUKAWA3059245R91
GULDNER9831606
GIESSENF145
GIESSENF147
GIESSENH116
GREYFRIARS424F
GREYFRIARS624P
GMEINDER40600169
GONHERG11861M
GUARDIANG033112
GUIOTGC1851
HAVAMHD0090
HERKULES (TELSNIG)4774515
HENGSTE10K
HENGSTE8KP
HENGSTE10KP
HENGSTE1OKP
HENGSTE10KPF1
HENGSTD10E10KP
HENGSTE10KPD10
HENGSTE1DIN73358
HINO1818471M1
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN2060
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN4774515
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN51317300
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN004774515
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN153173000
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN512594000
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN513173000
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN5894520800
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN5984020700
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN5984500900
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN5984520600
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN5984520800
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN5984529700
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN6260152271
HARMOP131
HARMOC1003
HASTINGSFF861
HASTINGSPF231
HASTINGSPF950
HITACHI502846
HITACHIB405364
JURA FILTRATIONSN1147
KAELBLE4060169
KAELBLE6502115
KAELBLE06502115
KAELBLE40600169
KAELBLE40700143
KAELBLE40700148
KOBELCO2451U1662
KAESSBOHRER801151163
KAESSBOHRER5894520800
KRALINATORF542
KRALINATORF543
KRALINATORF599
KAMPER9551241
KNECHTKX36
KNECHTKX40
KNECHTEK404
KNECHTEK484
KNECHTB404100M1
KOEHRING5711731
KOEHRING05711731
KRAMERQ1H4115
KRAUSS-MAFFEI1168398
KRAUSS-MAFFEI801151163
KRAUSS-MAFFEI81125030018
KRUPP7999921228
KOMATSU760386
KOMATSU902705
KOMATSU1457451270
KOMATSU3132015R92
KOMATSU6003118211
KOMATSU6110706130
KOMATSU6110706200
KOMATSU6110706201
KOMATSU6110706202
KOMATSU6110736130
KOMATSU6110736810
KOMATSU6110817412
KOMATSU6127716090
KOMATSU6128716090
KOMATSU6130736130
KOMATSU6610706202
LAUTRETTEELCA5009
LUBER-FINERL61F
LUBER-FINERLFF3507
LIEBHERR5502259
LIEBHERR5502263
LIEBHERR5502268
LIEBHERR7001222
LIEBHERR7402855
LEYLAND-DAFABU8564
LOCKHEEDFG133
LOCKHEEDFG415
LOCKHEED574133
LOCKHEED574415
LANCIA2177074
LINDE9831606
LINDE0009831606
MASTED23
MASTED23F
MITSUBISHI4730200292
MOTORCRAFTFD59
MOTORCRAFTFG59
MOTORCRAFTFG91
MOTORCRAFTEFG27
MOTORCRAFTSFG151
MAHLEKX36
MAHLEKX40
MAHLEEK404
MINNPAR8320221
MANITOU554494
MONARK DIESEL30786326
MERCEDES-BENZ4773511
MERCEDES-BENZ4773515
MERCEDES-BENZ4774015
MERCEDES-BENZ4774515
MERCEDES-BENZ4774701
MERCEDES-BENZ4775901
MERCEDES-BENZ4777901
MERCEDES-BENZOM639939
MERCEDES-BENZ0004773115
MERCEDES-BENZ0004773511
MERCEDES-BENZ0004773515
MERCEDES-BENZ0004774015
MERCEDES-BENZ0004774515
MERCEDES-BENZ0004775401
MERCEDES-BENZ0004777901
MERCEDES-BENZ3554700192
MISFAT12660400
NAPA3112
NAVISTAR3029245
NAVISTAR3055650
NAVISTAR3059244
NAVISTAR3059245
NAVISTAR3132015
NAVISTAR1133275R1
NAVISTAR244575R91
NAVISTAR3056984R1
NAVISTAR318887C92
NAVISTAR3029244R91
NAVISTAR3029245R91
NAVISTAR3055272R91
NAVISTAR3055650R91
NAVISTAR3056984R91
NAVISTAR3059244R91
NAVISTAR3059245R91
NAVISTAR3059245R92
NAVISTAR3132014R91
NAVISTAR3132015R91
NAVISTAR3132015R92
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS513173000
OLSSONS I ELLOS ABCH453
POCLAINZ1950514
PEGASO522764
PURFLUXC106
PURFLUXC106A
PERMATICFI206
PRO MATCH9Y4446
POWER-PARTAM043904
PUROLATORP134
PUROLATORPM454
PUROLATORPZ454
PUROLATORF50454
PUROLATORF60134
PUROLATORF63134
PUROLATORLI3620
PUROLATORPED117
PUROLATORPF3134
ROVERABU8564
RYCOR186
RYCOR2047P
RYCOR2251V
RYCOR2271P
SAAB152875
SAURER8508111
SAKURAF2604
SAKURAF5602
SAKURAF26041
SAKURAF26300
SAME107807
SAME00107807
SAME1.0780.7
SCANIA152875
SCHOPF1168398
SANDVIK69005107
SCHUPP AGSK3955
SCHLUTER21314
SOPARISCF771
SOPARISCG769
SOPARISCAN140
SOPARISDFP195
SOPARISCANP118
SOPARISCANP124
STEINBOCK4774515
SAVIEM81125030018
SAVARASN063
SAVARA920063
SAVARA215410SV
SAVARA21541OSV
SAVARA92006317
SAVARA92006717
TALBOT401102630
TALBOT4011024630
TECFILP811
TECFILPC811
TRANSICOLD66U12901
TRANSICOLD66U12911
TRANSICOLD255011019
TRANSICOLD295011008
TRANSICOLD295011009
TECALEMIT-TJFK9312
TEHOD23
TEHO5023
TEHO7023
TEHO8016
TFMCT17381
TECAFILTRESKX36
TECAFILTRESKX40
THERMO KING111690
THERMO KING111691
THERMO KING112209
THERMO KING113166
THERMO KING113196
THERMO KING121690
THERMO KING121691
THERMO KING122065
THERMO KING122209
TAMROCK69005107
TOWMOTOR5894520800
TECNOCARN1141
TECNOCARN1142
TECNOCARN11861
TORO4701246
TORO04701246
TEREX102622
TROJAN0794693
TROJAN0796293
TRUCK CARE7201620
TRUCK CARE07201620
UNIPARTABU8564
VOLVO25282
VOLVO74406
VOLVO76648
VOLVO76649
VOLVO78288
VOLVO233239
VOLVO233897
VOLVO238513
VOLVO252829
VOLVO2338478
VOLVO2338972
VOLVO2338978
VOLVO6601576
VOLVO6603091
VOLVO6604948
VOLVO6607576
VOLVO7233897
VOLVO7238513
VOLVO45743126
WOODGATEWGF004
WOODGATEWGF009
WOODGATEWGF225
WELLER1168398
WIRTGEN1939
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811340
WARTSILAOBGF841460
WORTHINGTON521190
WORTHINGTON521192
YALE794693
YALE796293
ZETOR931260
IVECOPM325
IVECO1168398
IVECO1289054
IVECO2177074
IVECO9930450
DONALDSONP550861
MAN811205000000
MWM605411000000
MWM605412000000
MWM605413000000
MWM605441000000
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH540208000000
DEUTZ605411000000
DEUTZ605412000000
DEUTZ605413000000
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

AHLMANN A110AHLMANN A111Z
AHLMANN A45AHLMANN A45L
AHLMANN A50AHLMANN A60
AHLMANN A68AUTOSAN H10-11.03
AUTOSAN H10-11.04AUTOSAN H10-11.13
BAUTZ 600BAUTZ 600S
BAUTZ 604 COMMODOREBKS VD 60
BKS VD 70BKS VD 80
BKS VD 100BKS VDP 40 F
BKS VDP 50 GBBKS VDP 60
BKS VDP 70BKS VDP 80
BKS VDP 100BKS VGP 100 N
BUSSING AK14BUSSING BS100GT
BUSSING BS100NBUSSING BS100T
BUSSING BS110GTBUSSING BS110N
BUSSING BS110TBUSSING BS11FSA
BUSSING BS120GTBUSSING BS120N
BUSSING BS120TBUSSING BS120V
BUSSING BS12FSABUSSING BS12L
BUSSING BS13FSABUSSING BS13L
BUSSING BS14AKBUSSING BS14K
BUSSING BS14LBUSSING BS15AK
BUSSING BS15LBUSSING BS16L
BUSSING BS16SBUSSING BS19L
BUSSING BS19SBUSSING BS20S2
BUSSING BS22BUSSING BS22AK
BUSSING BS22LBUSSING BS26
BUSSING BS26AKBUSSING BS32
BUSSING BSE110GTBUSSING BSE110N
BUSSING BSE110TBUSSING BSE120GT
BUSSING BSE120NBUSSING BSE120T
BUSSING BURGLOWE BS11LBUSSING BURGLOWE SAK
BUSSING BURGLOWE UBUSSING EUROPA BUS
BUSSING KONSUL 11BUSSING PRAFEKT 11
BUSSING PRAFEKT 11DBUSSING PRAFEKT 12
BUSSING PRAFEKT 12DBUSSING PRAFEKT 13
BUSSING PRAFEKT 13DBUSSING PRAFEKT 15
BUSSING PRASIDENTBUSSING PRASIDENT 13R-U10
BUSSING PRASIDENT 14BUSSING PRASIDENT 14D
BUSSING PRASIDENT 17BUSSING PRASIDENT 18
BUSSING PRASIDENT 19BUSSING PRASIDENT TU10
BUSSING STANDARD VIVBUSSING STANDARD VOV
BUSSING SUPERCARGO 7/1BUSSING SUPERCARGO 7/13
BUSSING SUPERCARGO FBUSSING SUPERCARGO L14-185
BUSSING SUPERCARGO LS77BUSSING SUPERCARGO U
CASE/CASE IH 321CASE/CASE IH 431
CLAAS COSMOSCLAAS DOMINATOR 105
CLAAS GIGANTCLAAS MERCUR
CLAAS PROTECTORCLAAS SENATOR
CLAAS STANDARDDEUTZ FAHR 2005
DEUTZ FAHR 2006DEUTZ FAHR D 2506
DEUTZ FAHR D 3006DEUTZ FAHR D 160 06
DEUTZ FAHR D 3607DEUTZ FAHR D 8005
DEUTZ FAHR D 9005DOOSAN DH320
DOOSAN DH450DOOSAN MEGA 300
DOOSAN MEGA 300-IIIDOOSAN MEGA 400
DOOSAN MEGA 400-IIIDOOSAN SOLAR 280LC-III
DROEGMOELLER E320 EUROPULLMANNEATON YALE & TOWNE Trojan 3000
EICHER ED 310EICHER ED 500
EICHER EM300EICHER I
EICHER IIFENDT 2D
FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) E 512FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) E 514
FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) E 516FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) E 516 B
FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) T 174FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) ZT 300
FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) ZT 303FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) ZT 320
FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) ZT 323GOTTWALD AMK65
GOTTWALD AMK75GOTTWALD TMK65
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F130AKHANOMAG HENSCHEL F130K
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F130LHANOMAG HENSCHEL F130S
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F150KHANOMAG HENSCHEL F40
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F45BHANOMAG HENSCHEL F46
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F55KAHANOMAG HENSCHEL HS100
HANOMAG HENSCHEL HS11HHANOMAG HENSCHEL HS120
HANOMAG HENSCHEL HS12HHANOMAG HENSCHEL HS140
HANOMAG HENSCHEL HS14HAKHANOMAG HENSCHEL HS14TWK
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 800HITACHI KH150-3
HYSTER C 200 A/BHYSTER C 210 A
IHC 9000IKARUS 190
IKARUS 216IKARUS 222
IKARUS 250IKARUS 250K
IKARUS 254IKARUS 255
IKARUS 256IKARUS 259.50 ADA
IKARUS 260IKARUS 260.22
IKARUS 260.29IKARUS 260.31
IKARUS 260.71AIKARUS 261
IKARUS 266.71IKARUS 272
IKARUS 274IKARUS 280
IKARUS 280.25IKARUS 280.69
IKARUS 281.03IKARUS 282
IKARUS 284IKARUS 435
IKARUS 662IKARUS K26.188
IRISBUS LORRAINE 200IVECO (FIAT-OM) LEONCINO
IVECO (FIAT-OM) TIGROTTOIVECO (MAGIRUS) 230SH110
IVECO (MAGIRUS) M170D11FLIVECO (MAGIRUS) M170D14FL
IVECO (MAGIRUS) M170D16FLIVECO (MAGIRUS) M170SH110
IVECO (MAGIRUS) M200L100IVECO (MAGIRUS) M200R100
IVECO (MAGIRUS) M200SH110UIVECO (MAGIRUS) M200TL100
IVECO (MAGIRUS) M200TR100IVECO (MAGIRUS) M230L117
IVECO (MAGIRUS) M270D15FLIVECO (MAGIRUS) M270D16FK
IVECO (MAGIRUS) M270D22FAKIVECO (MAGIRUS) M270D26FAK
IVECO (MAGIRUS) M340D16FLIVECO (MAGIRUS) M340D22FL
JELCZ C422D/1JELCZ C422D/1M
JELCZ C422DMJELCZ C423D/1
JELCZ C423D/1MJELCZ C620/7
JELCZ P422BG/BJJELCZ P422D
JELCZ P422KJELCZ P622D
JELCZ P622KJELCZ P642K
JELCZ P842KJELCZ S422 P/1AL
KALMAR LMV 20 DKALMAR LMV 25 D
KALMAR LMV 30 DKOEDEL & BOEHM Favorit
KOMATSU D150A-1KOMATSU D155A-1
KOMATSU D355A-3KOMATSU D50P-15
KOMATSU D53A-16KOMATSU D53P-16
KOMATSU D53S-16KOMATSU D57S-1
KOMATSU S6D155-4BKOMATSU S6D155-4C
KOMATSU S6D155-4JKRAMER TRACTORS 330
KRAMER TRACTORS 400KRAMER TRACTORS 550
KRAUSS-MAFFEI KML 90KRAUSS-MAFFEI KMO 160
KRAUSS-MAFFEI KMS 12 RKRAUSS-MAFFEI KMS 110
KRAUSS-MAFFEI KMS 120KRAUSS-MAFFEI KMS 145 RL
LEYLAND CHIEFTAINLIEBHERR LR631B
LIEBHERR LR631CLIEBHERR LR641
LIEBHERR LTM1080LIEBHERR LTM1100
LIEBHERR LTM1160LIEBHERR PR731 C
LIEBHERR PR741 CMAN 10.126F
MAN 11.136H, HKMAN 12.186F
MAN 12.192FMAN 12.192H, HA
MAN 12.192UMAN 12.215F, FS, FK
MAN 12.216HMAN 12UE192 R14
MAN 12UE210 R14MAN 12UE230 R14
MAN 12V160MAN 13.168F
MAN 13.192FMAN 13.192U
MAN 13.216HMAN 13.230F
MAN 13.256FMAN 14.168F
MAN 14.192FMAN 14.192U
MAN 14.272FMAN 15.136F
MAN 15.168F, FKMAN 15.168F, FK, FS
MAN 15.192FMAN 15.192F, FK, FS
MAN 15.192UMAN 15.200F
MAN 15.216DHMAN 15.240F
MAN 16.168FMAN 16.168FL
MAN 16.186FNMAN 16.192F
MAN 16.200FMAN 16.216H
MAN 16.220FMAN 16.230FN
MAN 16.232FDMAN 16.240F
MAN 16.256FMAN 16.280FT
MAN 16.290 HOCMAN 16.304F
MAN 16.320FMAN 16.320H
MAN 16.320U, UKMAN 17.220F
MAN 17.240FMAN 17.241HA
MAN 17.272FLSMAN 18.241HA
MAN 18.272FMAN 19.168HA
MAN 19.192DH-TM, DHA-TMMAN 19.216DH-TM, DHA-TM
MAN 19.230DFMAN 19.240F
MAN 19.240UMAN 19.241U
MAN 19.242FMAN 19.256DH, DHA
MAN 19.256FMAN 19.262F
MAN 19.272FMAN 19.275DF
MAN 19.280FMAN 19.281F
MAN 19.291FMAN 19.292F
MAN 19.302FMAN 19.320F
MAN 19.320UMAN 19.321F
MAN 19.322FMAN 19.330FT
MAN 19.331FMAN 19.332F
MAN 19.342FMAN 19.360F
MAN 19.361FMAN 19.362F
MAN 19.372FMAN 19.390F
MAN 19.402FMAN 19.422F
MAN 19.462FMAN 19.502F
MAN 20.192DHMAN 20.280DFAEG
MAN 20.281FVLSMAN 20.291FVLS
MAN 20.320FVLSMAN 20.320FVS
MAN 20.321FVLSMAN 20.331FVLS
MAN 20.361FVLSMAN 22.192DH
MAN 22.192FNMAN 22.192FNL
MAN 22.200FNL-MMAN 22.216DH, DHK, DHKA, DHS, DHS
MAN 22.220FNLMAN 22.240FNL
MAN 22.240UNLMAN 22.256DH, DHA
MAN 22.280FNLMAN 22.291FNL
MAN 22.292FNLMAN 22.304DFSA
MAN 22.320FNLMAN 22.320UNL
MAN 22.321FNLMAN 22.330 HOCLN
MAN 22.331FNLMAN 22.332FNL
MAN 22.360 HOCLNMAN 22.361FNL
MAN 22.362FNLMAN 23.272FNL
MAN 23.322FNLMAN 23.342FNL
MAN 23.372FNLMAN 23.402FNL
MAN 23.422FNLMAN 24.192FVL
MAN 24.220FNLMAN 24.240FNL
MAN 24.242DFMAN 24.262DF
MAN 24.272DFMAN 24.273FNL
MAN 24.291FNLMAN 24.292DF
MAN 24.302DFMAN 24.322DF
MAN 24.331FNLMAN 24.332DF
MAN 24.342FNLMAN 24.361FNL/UNL
MAN 24.362DFMAN 24.372DF
MAN 24.402FNLMAN 24.422DF
MAN 24.462DFMAN 24.502DF
MAN 25.272DFMAN 25.302DF
MAN 25.322DFMAN 25.372DF
MAN 25.422DFMAN 25.502DF
MAN 26.230DH-TMMAN 26.240DF
MAN 26.240DFKMAN 26.242DF
MAN 26.256DFK/DFS/DF-TMMAN 26.256DH, DHA
MAN 26.262DFMAN 26.272DF
MAN 26.280DF/DFK/ DFSMAN 26.281DF/DFS/DFK
MAN 26.291DFMAN 26.292DF
MAN 26.302DFMAN 26.304DF/DFS/DFK/DFKA
MAN 26.320DH, DHKMAN 26.321DF/DFS/DFK
MAN 26.322DFMAN 26.331DF
MAN 26.342DFMAN 26.361DF
MAN 26.362DFMAN 26.365DF
MAN 26.372FMAN 26.402DF
MAN 26.422DFMAN 26.462DF
MAN 26.502DFMAN 27.272DF
MAN 27.322DFMAN 27.342DF
MAN 27.365VFAEGMAN 27.372DF
MAN 27.402DFMAN 27.422DF
MAN 27.502DFMAN 292
MAN 292F/HFMAN 30.230DH, DHA
MAN 30.232VFMAN 30.240DF/DF-TM
MAN 30.240VFMAN 30.256DH, DHA
MAN 30.281VFMAN 30.291VF/VF-TM
MAN 30.304DFSAMAN 30.320DH
MAN 30.321VFMAN 30.331VF
MAN 30.361VFMAN 32.232DHK
MAN 32.240DFMAN 32.262VF
MAN 32.272VFMAN 32.280DH/DHK/DHS
MAN 32.281DF/DFS/DFKMAN 32.291DF
MAN 32.292VFMAN 32.302VF
MAN 32.320DFAMAN 32.321DF/DFS/DFK
MAN 32.322VFMAN 32.331DF
MAN 32.332VFMAN 32.342VF
MAN 32.361DFMAN 32.362VF
MAN 32.365DFMAN 32.372VF
MAN 32.402VFMAN 32.422VF
MAN 33.242DFMAN 33.262DF
MAN 33.272DFMAN 33.292DF
MAN 33.321VFMAN 33.322DF
MAN 33.331VFMAN 33.332DF
MAN 33.342DFMAN 33.362DF
MAN 33.365DFMAN 33.372DF
MAN 33.402DFMAN 33.422DF
MAN 33.462DFMAN 33.502DF
MAN 332FMAN 35.262VF
MAN 35.272VFMAN 35.292VF
MAN 35.302VFMAN 35.322VF
MAN 35.332VFMAN 35.342VF
MAN 35.362VFMAN 35.372VF
MAN 35.402VFMAN 35.422VF
MAN 362MAN 362F
MAN 38.320DFAKMAN 40.365DF
MAN 40.372DFMAN 40.400DF
MAN 40.402DFMAN 40.422DF
MAN 40.440DFMAN 40.462DFA
MAN 40.502DFAMAN 41.262VF
MAN 41.272VFMAN 41.292VF
MAN 41.322VFMAN 41.332VF
MAN 41.342VFMAN 41.361VFS
MAN 41.362VFMAN 41.372VF
MAN 41.402VFMAN 41.422VF
MAN 48.292VFMAN 48.321VFAK
MAN 48.331VFAKMAN 48.332VF
MAN 48.362VFMAN 48.462VF
MAN 5.126F, FKMAN 6.126F
MAN 7.126HMAN 7.136F, FK
MAN 9.126H, HA, HK, HKA, HS, HSAMAN 9.136F
MAN 9.186FMAN EL202
MAN EL202FMAN NG262
MAN NG263MAN NG313
MAN RUE 240 (597)MAN RUE 280 (597)
MAN SD200MAN SD202
MAN SG192MAN SG220 (194, 294)
MAN SG240H (593)MAN SG240HUE (593)
MAN SG242 (793)MAN SG242H (795)
MAN SG292H (795)MAN SG310 (782,783,784)
MAN SL192MAN SL195
MAN SL200MAN SL200 (192)
MAN SL202 (791)MAN SL240 AMERICANA (792)
MAN SR240 (197)MAN SR280 (289,595,596)
MAN SR292H (882)MAN SR321H (288)
MAN SR361H (288)MAN SR362H (882)
MAN SUE210MAN SUE230
MAN SUE240MAN SUE240 (193)
MAN SUE240 (789)MAN SUE240F (281)
MAN SUE242 (888,ST-LB)MAN UEL242 (893)
MAN UEL272 (893)MAN UEL292 (893)
NEOPLAN N208NEOPLAN N316 H
NEOPLAN SKYLINER N122/3RENAULT BUS E7, L, M
RENAULT BUS E7NRENAULT BUS S105
RENAULT BUS S105MRENAULT BUS S45
RENAULT BUS S45GTRENAULT BUS S45GT-S
RENAULT BUS S53MRENAULT BUS S53R
RENAULT VI EPG5510RENAULT VI HM15
RENAULT VI HM15BRENAULT VI HM17
RENAULT VI HM17BRENAULT VI HM19
RENAULT VI HM19BRENAULT VI HM26
RENAULT VI HM26BRENAULT VI HM26C-T/D-T
RENAULT VI HN19RENAULT VI HN26C-T/D-T
RENAULT VI HN38RENAULT VI JM200
RENAULT VI JM240RENAULT VI L64/8 RA
RENAULT VI PS30B-T 6x4RENAULT VI S105
RENAULT VI S45RENAULT VI S53
RENAULT VI S9RENAULT VI SM10
RENAULT VI SM12RENAULT VI SM12S
RENAULT VI SM170RENAULT VI SM180H17
RENAULT VI SM200RENAULT VI SM21.180
RENAULT VI SM21.240RENAULT VI SM240
RENAULT VI SM260RENAULT VI SM280TU
RENAULT VI SM300RENAULT VI SM320
RENAULT VI SM340VROMAN S.A. (DAC) 10.215
ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 12.215ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 16.230F
ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 16.230FKROMAN S.A. (DAC) 16.230FL
ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 17.230FAEROMAN S.A. (DAC) 19.215
ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 19.256ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 19.265FS
ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 19.280ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 22.230DF
ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 22.230DFAROMAN S.A. (DAC) 22.230DFS
ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 23.215ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 26.230DF
ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 26.230DFAROMAN S.A. (DAC) 26.230DFK
ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 26.230DFSROMAN S.A. (DAC) 26.265DF
ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 26.265DFAROMAN S.A. (DAC) 26.265DFK
ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 26.265DFSROMAN S.A. (DAC) 32.265VKF
ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 32.280SAME 137
SAME DinosauroSCANIA L111
SCANIA L80SCANIA L81
SCANIA L85SCANIA LB111
SCANIA LB80SCANIA LB81
SCANIA LB85SCANIA LB86
SCANIA LBS111SCANIA LBS85
SCANIA LBS86SCANIA LBT111
SCANIA LS111SCANIA LS85
SCANIA LT111SCANIA - IRIZAR B110
SCANIA - IRIZAR B80SCANIA - IRIZAR B86
SCANIA - IRIZAR BF110SCANIA - IRIZAR BF80
SCANIA - IRIZAR BF86SCANIA - IRIZAR BR110M
SCANIA - IRIZAR BR85SCANIA - IRIZAR CR110 L, M, T
SCANIA - IRIZAR CR111MSCANIA - IRIZAR CR85
SCHLUETER 1500 TSCHLUETER 1800 VL
SCHLUETER 20, 25SCHLUETER 2000 TV
SCHLUETER 202CSCHLUETER 222
SCHLUETER 240, 240 N, 241SCHLUETER 2500 VL
SCHLUETER 261, 262SCHLUETER 3000 TVL
SCHLUETER 302, 320, 321, 350SCHLUETER 35
SCHLUETER 3500 TVLSCHLUETER 402
SCHLUETER 45SCHLUETER 50
SCHLUETER 501, 502SCHLUETER 503B
SCHLUETER 60SCHLUETER 603B
SCHLUETER 650, 650 VSCHLUETER 900, 900 V
SETRA S200SETRA S214H
SETRA S215HSETRA S215SL
SETRA S215SL, ULSETRA S215UL
SETRA S216HDSSETRA S250 SPECIAL
SETRA S300NSETRA S300NC
SETRA SG175SETRA SG180
SETRA SG180, UESETRA SG219SL
SETRA SG221ULSTEINBOCK 2.5 DR
STEINBOCK 3 DR, 3 DRASTEINBOCK 3.2 DR, 3.2 DRA
STEINBOCK 3.5 D, 3.5 DS, 3.5 DRSTEINBOCK 3.6 D, 3.6 DR, 3.6 DRA
STEINBOCK 4 D, 4 DR, 4DRASTEINBOCK 5 D
STEINBOCK 6 D, 6/1 DSTEINBOCK 7 D
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1290.230STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1290.240
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1290.320STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1291.260
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1291.280STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1291.310
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1291.320STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1291.330
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1490.180STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1490.230
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1490.320STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1491.260
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1491.280STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1491.310
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1491.320STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1491.330
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1891.280STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1891.310
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1891.320STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1891.330
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 19S24STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 19S28
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 19S31STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 22S28
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 22S31STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 26S28
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 26S31STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 2891.260
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 2891.280STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 2891.330
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 32S28STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 32S31
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 33S31STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 40S31
STILL DG 2 R, 2 RWSSTILL DG 2.5 GWS, 2.5 RWS
STILL DG 3 GWS, 3.2 RWSSTILL DG 3.5 GWS, 3.5 RWS
STILL DG 4L, 4 LW, 4 NWSTILL DG 8
STILL DG 8 WSTILL DG 10
STILL DG 10 WSTILL DG 12 W
STILL DG 15 WSTILL R 18 (1820, 1823, 1826)
STILL R 32STILL R 33
STILL R 34STILL R 37
TAM 190T15BTAM 260A116M/P
TAM 260A118MTAM 260A119T
TAM 260A120TTAM 260T22 B/BL/BK
TAM 6500TATRA T131
URSUS B 28URSUS B 40
VAN HOOL T815 ACRONVAN HOOL T815 ALICRON
VAN HOOL T815 ALIZEEVAN HOOL T816 ALTANO
VAN HOOL T818 ALTANOVAN HOOL T818 ASTRON
VAN HOOL TD816 ALTANOVAN HOOL TD818 ASTROMEGA
VAN HOOL TD824 ASTROMEGAVAN HOOL TG821 ACRON
VAN HOOL TG822 ALTANOVEB FAHRZEUGWERKE L60
VEB FAHRZEUGWERKE W50VOLVO B54
VOLVO B54TVOLVO B58
VOLVO B58TVOLVO B6F
VOLVO F84VOLVO F84T
VOLVO F85VOLVO F85T
VOLVO F88VOLVO F88H
VOLVO F88TVOLVO FB84T
VOLVO FB85TVOLVO FB88T
VOLVO G88VOLVO G88T
VOLVO L465VOLVO L475
VOLVO L4751VOLVO L485
VOLVO L495 TITANVOLVO N84
VOLVO N88VOLVO N88T
VOLVO N88TSVOLVO NB84
VOLVO NB88VOLVO NB88T
VOLVO NB88TSVOLVO PENTA 100 A
VOLVO PENTA 100 A, 100 BVOLVO PENTA 50 A
VOLVO PENTA 50 A, 50 BVOLVO PENTA 50 A, B
VOLVO PENTA 70, 70A, 70B, 70CVOLVO PENTA 86 B
VOLVO PENTA 96VOLVO PENTA 96 A, 96 B
VOLVO PENTA TAMD 70ZETOR 3320
ZETOR 8451
Reviews
Alternative Products
P550061

FUEL CARTRIDGE
P550061

£6.70 £8.04 INC VAT
TESTIMONIALS

“Brilliant!  Do you want a job I could do with someone as efficient as you?!!  Your company is very well organised.  ”

Ange