• My Account
  • (0) £0.00

LUBE SPIN-ON FULL FLOW
P550935

More Views

LUBE SPIN-ON FULL FLOW
OUR PART NUMBER:
P550935

IN STOCK

Donaldson
Type Full-Flow
Outer Diameter 93.0 mm
Length 86.1 mm
Gasket OD 71.9 mm
Gasket ID 62.0 mm
Cube 0.00 Cubic Meters
£5.22 £6.26 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACPF9
ACX88
ACX95
ACX104
ACX105
ACX121
ACPF1177
A P PARTSAP3567
A P PARTSLK3567
GMM38165
GM25013032
GM25013451
GM93156092
GM93156093
GM93156247
GM93156290
GM93156321
GM93156538
GM93156542
GM93156667
GM94201942
GM8942435020
MANN & HUMMELW815
MANN & HUMMELW9103
MANN & HUMMELW9143
MANN & HUMMELW81580
MANN & HUMMELW91413
MANN & HUMMELW92025
MANN & HUMMELW92047
NEW HOLLANDA800S6714AA
NEW HOLLANDA800X6714AA
PREMIER PRODUCTS249999005
QUAKER STATEQA3950
QUAKER STATEQS3562
QUAKER STATEQS3950
QUAKER STATEQS3593A
AMCMO5
AMCVO56
AMCVO58
AMCL3675
AMCL3950
AMCL3985
AMCMGOF1
AMCMO422
AMCMPOF2
AMCOF2SL
AMCMO3675
AMCMO3950
AMCMO3985
AMCMPOF11
AMCOF11SL
AMCOF2013
AMCOF2019
AMCOF2023
AMCOF2033
AMCSH3950
AMCOC52010
AMCAM1514302
CATERPILLAR3I1154
CATERPILLAR9Y4491
DAF130614
DYNALIFECN3562
ECONOLUBEPH2856
EVERGARDSL10193
FAIYMR000193
FILZP06
FILZP11
FILZP593
GREASE MONKEYGM3856
GREASE MONKEYGM10193
GUDZ73
GUDZ112
GUDZ160
GUDZ164
GUDZ171
GUDZ198
IAPCOOF25
LEE ENGINEERINGLF2809
LEE ENGINEERINGLF2802HP
LEE ENGINEERINGLF2809HP
LEE ENGINEERINGLF2856HP
LPM13505381
LPM00013505381
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)A190600
M-FILTERMH382J
MICRO FILTERF3562
MICRO FILTERT7314
MICRO FILTERT7614
P.B.R.BC1145
PHILLIPS 66PO741
PMC522
PPMT0450518
RENAULT TRUCKS6005019726
RENAULT TRUCKS6005019768
RENAULT TRUCKS7700720978
RENAULT TRUCKS7700727478
RENAULT TRUCKS7700730077
RENAULT TRUCKS7700734825
RENAULT TRUCKS7700734937
RENAULT TRUCKS7701349725
RENAULT TRUCKS7701349942
RENAULT TRUCKS7701349952
RENAULT TRUCKS8983501900
STPS3950
STPSTP2856A
TCM1216382301
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP688336
UFI2313700
UFI2313900
UFI2316500
UFI2317700
VICC303
VICC407
VME1257492
WIX51381
WIX51626
EXMANMO5
EXMANVO56
EXMANVO58
EXMANL3675
EXMANL3950
EXMANL3985
EXMANMGOF1
EXMANMO422
EXMANMPOF2
EXMANOF2SL
EXMANMO3675
EXMANMO3950
EXMANMO3985
EXMANMPOF11
EXMANOF11SL
EXMANOF2013
EXMANOF2019
EXMANOF2023
EXMANOF2033
EXMANSH3950
EXMANOC52010
XSVOP193
ALCOA MARINEAM1514302
ALLIS CHALMERS4920158
ALLIS CHALMERS99100026
A E C WHITLOCKMO432
ALCOSP819
ALCOSP911
ALCOSP948
AMERICAN PARTS2053
AMERICAN PARTS92344
AMERICAN PARTS92381
AMS/OILEAO21
AMS/OILEAO44
AMS/OILSDF44
AMERICAN MOTORSMO432
AMERICAN MOTORS7700730077
AMERICAN MOTORS8983501900
AP LOCKHEEDAP3567
AP LOCKHEEDLK1016
AP LOCKHEEDLK1191
AP LOCKHEEDLK3567
AP LOCKHEEDLK3837
APOLLOPH2809
ARMAFILTO93821
ARMAFILTO93995
ASAHI432K
ASAHI3320K
ASAHIMO432
ASASSP492
ATLASM55
AUTO PARFE209
AUTO PARFE230
AUTOWIZEA18
BALDWINB173
BALDWINB245
BALDWINB1404
BALDWINB173S
BALDWINB7352
BALDWINB7432
BIG A2053
BIG A92381
BERGERAT MONNOYEURE6637
BRAVOBF193
BOSCH3320
BOSCHO126
BOSCHO316
BOSCH72142
BOSCHOF135
BOSCHOF142
BOSCHOF146
BOSCHOF164
BOSCHP1181
BOSCHP2016
BOSCHP2020
BOSCHP3089
BOSCHP3147
BOSCHP3148
BOSCHP3174
BOSCHP3233
BOSCH451001181
BOSCH451103089
BOSCH451103099
BOSCH451103147
BOSCH451103148
BOSCH451103162
BOSCH451103164
BOSCH451103174
BOSCH451103233
BOSCH986452016
BOSCH986452020
BOSCH986452908
BOSCH986452916
BOSCH987452908
BOSCH0986452008
BOBCAT6632745
BOBCAT6644121
CAM2C160
CAM2C193
CAM2PH2809
CASE-IH CNHA190600
CASE-IH CNH1962769C1
CASE-IH CNHA800S6714AA
CASE-IH CNHA800X6714AA
CHAMPPH922
CHAMPPH1218
CHAMPPH2801
CHAMPPH2809
CHAMPPH2856A
CHAMPION LABORATORIESPH2809
CHAMPION LABORATORIESPH2856A
CHRYSLERL331
CHRYSLER3838011
CHRYSLER4026486
CHRYSLER4186267
CHRYSLER4243445
CHRYSLER4243693
CHRYSLER4243805
CHRYSLER4494477
CHRYSLER83200066
CHRYSLER83501900
CHRYSLERMD030795
CHRYSLERMD031805
CHRYSLERMD084693
CHRYSLERMD084963
CHRYSLERT0730077
CHRYSLER8983501900
CHAMPIONF104
CHAMPIONF105
CHAMPIONOF14
CHAMPIONOF422
CITROEN1109J8
CITROEN93516537
CITROEN93516538
CITROEN95495621
CITROEN95495622
CITROEN95580482
CITROEN95580483
CITROEN95638747
CITROEN96002933
CITROEN955804828
CITROEN9558048280
CLEANPO5
CLEANDO288
CLEANDO327
CLEANPO3675
CLEANPO3950
CLEANPO3985
CLARK,J.L.6644121
CLARK900213
CLARK909213
CLARK6632745
CLARK6644015
CLARK6644121
CLARK6644210
CONOCOCN3562
COOPERSZ73
COOPERSZ171
COOPERSZ478
COOPERSZ524
COOPERSZ527
COOPERSZ576
COOPERSZ1191
CARCAREOF604
CARCAREOF3562
CARCAREOF3669
CARQUEST85256
CARQUEST85381
CARQUEST85626
CASITECF3562
CROSLAND368
CROSLAND2027
CROSLAND2065
CROSLAND2227
CITGOC193
CITGOPH2809
DAEDONGE620132443
DAEWOOD460111
DEUSCHD331
DEUSCHD333
DONIT4310114
DONIT4310127
EUCLID1257492
EXXEL PTY LTD14640050
EXXEL PTY LTD14640051
FACET3856
FEDERATEDLF144F
FIAAMFT4763
FIAAMFT4911
FIAAMFT4947
FIAAMFT4993
FIAAMFT5102
FIAT7571543
FIAT99100026
FIAT9456000927
FIATA800S6714AA
FIATA800X6714AA
FILTRAUTO UK310
FILTRAUTO UK368
FILTRAUTO UK2027
FILTFF520EC
FLEETRITELFR83336
FLEETRITELFR83494
FLEETRITELFR83649
FORD5010038
FORD5012574
FORD5013388
FORD84TM6B856AA
FORDA800S6714AA
FORDA800X6714AA
FARMLANDFER160
FRAMDG3950
FRAMDG3985
FRAMPH2856
FRAMPH2992
FRAMPH3562
FRAMPH3664
FRAMPH3946
FRAMPH3950
FRAMPH4547
FRAMPH4703
FRAMPH5114
FRAMTG3950
FRAMXG3950
FRAMPH2992A
FIRESTONETF2856A
FREIGHTLINERDNP550173
FISPAFOE354
FLEETGUARDLF798
FLEETGUARDLF3336
FLEETGUARDLF3494
FLEETGUARDLF3624
FLEETGUARDLF3649
FLEETGUARDLF3996
FUJI TENNANTFPS170A
GOODYEARL3856
GOODYEAR2224519
GREYFRIARS73G
GREYFRIARS948S
GREYFRIARS972S
GREYFRIARS984S
GREYFRIARS9005S
GONHERGP40
GONHERGP3562
GUARDIANG051381
GRANTPH2809
GRANTPH2856A
GROUP 7V193
GROUP 7V4619
GROUP 7V5288
HENGSTH20W02
HENGST1138100000
HASTINGS144A
HASTINGSP389
HASTINGSLF144
HASTINGSLF389
HASTINGSLF391
HASTINGSLF543
HITACHI4243102
HITACHI8943142632
HAVOLINETFC517
HYUNDAIMD030795
HYUNDAIMD031805
HYUNDAIMD071462
HYUNDAI2360011100
HYUNDAI2630021A00
HYUNDAI2630035054
ISUZUM38165
ISUZUM338165
ISUZU93156093
ISUZU94201942
ISUZU94243270
ISUZU894235020
ISUZU8931567500
ISUZU8942019420
ISUZU8942019422
ISUZU8942019423
ISUZU8942432700
ISUZU8942435020
ISUZU8942435021
ISUZU8972019422
JEEP8933004195
JURA FILTRATIONT7314
JURA FILTRATIONSO3336
KUBOTA7000014650
KENDALLK18
KALMAR123063
KRALINATORL5
KRALINATORL18
KRALINATORL18R
KNECHTOC99
KNECHTAW100
KNECHTAW136
KNECHTAW173
KNECHTAW203
KNECHTOC113
KNECHTOC138
KNECHTOC223
KOMATSU4900600
KOMATSU12915035150
KOMATSUYM12915035150
KOMATSU21412915035151
LAUTRETTEELH4104
LAUTRETTEELH4146
LUBER-FINERPH2809
LUBER-FINERPH2856A
LEYLAND-DAF114
LEYLAND-DAFFBU8633
LEYLAND-DAFLBU7252
LINDESA26509800
LUCASF6578
LUCASF6581
LUCASF6608
LUCASF96578
LAZORLITEDC135
LAZORLITEI111759
LAZORLITEL111007
LAZORLITEL111384
LAZORLITEL111392
LAZORLITEU111759
LAZORLITEU112054
MARATHON EQPT LTDMO2856A
MASTEDK113
MOBIL OILMO193
MITSUBISHI4063396
MITSUBISHI4253037
MITSUBISHID001450
MITSUBISHIMD30795
MITSUBISHIK4862011
MITSUBISHIMC031805
MITSUBISHIMD001445
MITSUBISHIMD005445
MITSUBISHIMD005450
MITSUBISHIMD007360
MITSUBISHIMD014450
MITSUBISHIMD030795
MITSUBISHIMD031805
MITSUBISHIMD071462
MITSUBISHIMD084693
MITSUBISHIMD084963
MITSUBISHIMDO05445
MITSUBISHIMDO30795
MITSUBISHIMDO31805
MITSUBISHIMDO71462
MITSUBISHIMDO84693
MITSUBISHIME084693
MITSUBISHIMD0307095
MITSUBISHIMD071462A
MITSUBISHIMRF071462
MITSUBISHI2630021010
MITSUBISHI9122000500
MITSUBISHI91220000500
MOTORCRAFTAFL27
MOTORCRAFTFL403
MOTORCRAFTFL408
MOTORCRAFTEFL167
MOTORCRAFTEFL273
MOTORCRAFTEFL285
MOTORCRAFTEFL294
MAHLEAW85
MAHLEOC99
MAHLEOC113
MAHLEOC138
MAHLEOC223
MIGHTYM2856
MIGHTYM3562
MIGHTYM3950
MIGHTYM3985
MIGHTYM2856A
MIGHTYPH2856A
MANITOU108566
MANITOU554471
MONARK DIESEL30738150
MONARK DIESEL30758880
MOTAQUIPVFL172
MOTAQUIPVFL183
MOTAQUIPVFL193
MOTAQUIPVFL208
MOTAQUIPVFL223
MOTAQUIPVFL228
MOTAQUIPVFL269
MOPARL331
MOPAR4186267
MOPAR4494477
MOPAR83501900
MOPARMD030795
MOPARMD031805
MOPARMD084693
MOPART0720978
MOPART0727478
MOPART1349725
MASTER PARTSMOF65X
MASTER PARTSMOF86X
MASTER PARTSPH2809
MASTER PARTSPH2856A
MISFAT12313900
MISFAT12316500
MAZDALF908
MAZDA817223802
MAZDAAM1514302
MAZDARF0123802
MAZDARFD123802
MAZDA0000230370
MAZDARF0323802A
NAPA1381
NAPA1626
NAPA21381
NAVISTAR1962769C1
NIPPONT7314
NIPPONT7311G
NIPPONJ131502
NIPPON806400110
NIPPON0806400110
NIPPON1150101210
ONAN1220649
PARTS MASTER61381
PARTS MASTER349174
PEL-JOBE7410062
PENNZOILPZ16
PENNZOILPZ20
PENNZOILPZ25
PENNZOILPZ28
PENNZOILPZ30
PENNZOILPZ106
PEUGEOT110951
PEUGEOT110967
PEUGEOT110968
PEUGEOT110975
PEUGEOT110982
PEUGEOT110984
PEUGEOT1110951
PURFLUXLS462
PURFLUXLS465
PURFLUXLS867
PURFLUXLS462A
PERMATICGL568Z
POWER-FLOLER194
POWER-FLOSL10193
PROMOTIVEPH193
PRONTOPO193
PRONTOPO2856A
PRO-TEC140
PARTMO FILTERSAR9
PUROLATOROC99
PUROLATORFCO160
PUROLATORFCO193
PUROLATORL10193
PUROLATORL14619
PUROLATORL25288
PUROLATORPER184
PUROLATORPER193
PUROLATORPER270
PUROLATORPER286
PUROLATORPER349
PUROLATORPER393
PUROLATORTBO193
PUROLATORPER4001
PUROLATORPL10193
RYCOZ142
RYCOZ56A
RYCOZ56B
RYCOZ142A
RYCOZ148A
SAKURAC1001
SAKURAC2803
SAKURAC6519
SAKURAC10013
SAKURAC10032
SAKURAC10034
SAKURAC17011
SAKURAC79401
SAKURAC80041
SEARSD11
SEARSTP11
SEARSTS11
SEARS45190
SECURITYPH2809
SHELLS34
SHELLS42
SHELLSH517
SCHUPP AGSP4024
SCHUPP AGSPH94060
SOPARISCV466
SURE FILTERSFO3180
SUNOCOO19
SAVARASO449
SAVARASO522
SAVARA92822217
SAVARA92840117
TALBOTE49562280
TALBOT9556000220
TALBOT9558048280
TECFILPS50
TECFILPSL50
TECFILPSL130
TECFILPSL3336
TECALEMIT-TJFB2097
TECALEMIT-TJFB3500
TECALEMIT-TJFB5421
TEHOOK101
TEHOOK127
TECAFILTRESOC138
TOWMOTOR971427
TECNOCARA925
TECNOCARR307
TECNOCARR310
TECNOCARR424
TECNOCARR443
TECNOCARR925
TOKYO ROKIC303
TEXACOT33
TEXACOT38
TEXACOTFC517
TEXACOTFC517B
TOYOTA1150101210
TOYOTA1150101211
UNION 76C330
UNION 76PF9A
UNIPARTGFE233
UNIPARTGFE277
UNIPARTGFE292
UNOCALC330
UNOCALPF9A
VALVOLINEV09
VALVOLINEVO9
VALVOLINEL289
VALVOLINEVO19
VOLVO14523962
VOLVO32879900
WAKOLO323K
WESTERBEKE30233
WOODGATEWGL3336
WOODGATEWGL9014
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811283
WIPACCA122
WIPACCA126
WIPACCA401
WARNER & SWASEYPH2809
WARNER & SWASEYPH2856A
WARNER & SWASEYWPH2809
WARNER & SWASEYWPH2856A
WORLDPARTSW27369
WORLDPARTSW27391
WORLDPARTSW27396
WARTSILAO93821
WARTSILAO93995
YANMAR12915035150
YANMAR12935035150
AUTO PRIDECF3562AP
MINIT LUBEPH2856A
SERVICE CHAMPOF193
REPLACED BYP550173
DONALDSONP550935
Application
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“East Yorkshire Forklifts have been using Alexis filters now since early 2014. During the time the business relationship has grown. The service we get is second to none, speedy replies to emails and filter search requests. I would and have recommended Alexis filter to other companies.”

Tony East Yorkshire Forklift