Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

TRANSMISSION CARTRIDGE
P550951

More Views

TRANSMISSION CARTRIDGE
OUR PART NUMBER:
P550951

In Stock, usually supplied within 3-4 days

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 109.2 mm
Inner Diameter 37.6 mm
Length 230.1 mm
Efficiency Beta 1000 23 micron
Cube 0.04 Cubic Meters
Style Cartridge
£10.96 £13.15 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACL20
ACL7221
ACPF156
ACPF889
ACPF951
ACPM24A
ACPF156X
DETROIT DIESEL23519377
DETROIT DIESEL23519378
DETROIT DIESEL23530414
GM5011193
GM5573014
GM5573102
GM5575995
GM5576199
GM5577106
GM5577108
GM6438209
GM6438590
GM6439400
GM25010836
GM25011193
GM25011194
GM25012931
GM25013194
GM25013931
HM81004662
INGERSOLL RAND50430024
INGERSOLL RAND52261450
INGERSOLL RAND59507368
INGERSOLL RAND92092220
MASSEY FERGUSON1087412M91
MANN & HUMMEL988618
MANN & HUMMELH12105
MANN & HUMMELH111061
MANN & HUMMELH12105N
MANN & HUMMELH12105X
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL4194770
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL4787500
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8004936
P & H1046Z188
ASTEC UNDERGROUND70PF951
ATPB188
BEMLV22854
BEML110HS91608
BEMLWABCOSP6290
BEMLWABCOSP6298
CATERPILLAR3I0713
CATERPILLAR3I1224
CATERPILLAR9Y4515
CATERPILLAR81010419
HEAVY DUTY AIRA15014
JCB32/300518
JOY5276313
JOY5276319
LEE ENGINEERINGLP7S
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)L031230
P.B.R.AC3017
RENAULT TRUCKS6005019786
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP688620
UFI2547701
VMCHF550951
VME2155026
VME2675189
WIX51176
WIX51426
ALLIS CHALMERS31021
ALLIS CHALMERS079325
ALLIS CHALMERS079352
ALLIS CHALMERS081733
ALLIS CHALMERS090828
ALLIS CHALMERS185691
ALLIS CHALMERS188056
ALLIS CHALMERS197121
ALLIS CHALMERS221041
ALLIS CHALMERS431021
ALLIS CHALMERS597926
ALLIS CHALMERS665859
ALLIS CHALMERS1971213
ALLIS CHALMERS2210482
ALLIS CHALMERS3104895
ALLIS CHALMERS3104896
ALLIS CHALMERS4347021
ALLIS CHALMERS4369980
ALLIS CHALMERS4369988
ALLIS CHALMERS4371133
ALLIS CHALMERS4596891
ALLIS CHALMERS6658597
ALLIS CHALMERS00618179
ALLIS CHALMERS06628597
ALLIS CHALMERS31048945
ALLIS CHALMERS31048946
ALLIS CHALMERS43353488
ALLIS CHALMERS43699880
ALLIS CHALMERS43710219
ALLIS CHALMERS43711373
ALLIS CHALMERS018569155
AGCO105256AS
ALLISON18772
ALLISONSP6298
ALLISON5576200
ALLISON25010836
ALLISON25011194
ATLAS COPCO511214106
AVELING BARFORDSWT603045
BARBER GREENE5573014
BALDWINPT385
BALDWINPT385E
BIG A92426
BOMAG30003053
BOSCH1457429469
BOSCH9457200780
CASE-IH CNHR14458
CASE-IH CNHL031230
CASE-IH CNH30565R91
CHAMBERLAIN INC.14921
CHAMPP151
CHAMPION LABORATORIESLP151
CLEVELAND15052
CLARK,J.L.215501
CLARK,J.L.5575995
CLARK23477
CLARK215501
CLARK5576711
CLARK5577106
COLES-GROVEG9437100139
COOPERSG529
COOPERSHET6154
CARQUEST85426
CROSLAND634
CROSLAND5351
CUMMINS131570
CUMMINS142897
CUMMINS253621
DOGUSY1011
DEMAG988618
DRESSERA33
DRESSER117900
DRESSER131470
DRESSER302565R91
DRESSER612724C91
EATON6955207
EUCLID2155026
EUCLID2675189
EUCLID5572942
EUCLID5577106
EIMCO103347
EIMCO64103347
FAUN7391047
FODENY02274510
FIAT1901608
FIAT1930779
FIAT01901608
FIAT70185691
FIAT70188056
FIAT74369988
FILTRAUTO UK634
FILTRAUTO UK5351
FILITRONIC118YH
FILTFF505
FLEETRITEHFR86118
FLEETRITEHFR86225
FLEETRITEHFR86270
FLEETRITEHFR86373
FORD9576P550951
FRAMC1686
FRAMCH1725
FRAMCH1725G
FRAMCH1652PL
FREIGHTLINERDNP550951
FLEETGUARDHF6088
FLEETGUARDHF6118
FLEETGUARDHF6225
FULLERA2471
FURUKAWA131470
FURUKAWA302565R91
FURUKAWA612724C91
FLXIBLE5573014
FLXIBLE97520500235
GONHERG163
HAVAMHD0105
HEIL5572942
HERKULES (TELSNIG)290305A
HENGSTE230H
HENLEYT68010001
HASTINGSP219
HASTINGSFP219
HITACHI1930779
HITACHI70022104
HITACHI70059792
HITACHI70079325
HITACHI70079352
HITACHI70081733
HITACHI70090828
HITACHI70185691
HITACHI70188056
HITACHI70197121
HITACHI70431021
HITACHI70665859
HITACHI73022104
HITACHI73104894
HITACHI74335348
HITACHI74369988
HITACHI74371021
HITACHI74371137
HITACHI74587711
HITACHI79010563
HITACHI701856915
HITACHI701880566
JOHN DEEREE35481
JOHN DEEREAH61470
JOHN DEEREAR20554
JURA FILTRATIONSH56168
KRALINATORKL930
KOMATSU988618
KOMATSUSP6292
KOMATSUTL6209
KOMATSUVZ2854
KOMATSU131570H1
KOMATSU319926R91
KOMATSU613797C91
KOMATSU3002574R91
KOMATSU3071235R91
LUBER-FINERLP151
LETOURNEAUKC6086
LETOURNEAUPB5038
LETOURNEAUSF6298
LETOURNEAUSP6292
LETOURNEAUSU6848
LEYLAND-DAFABU8545
MOTORCRAFTFH46
MOTORCRAFTFL29
MOTORCRAFTFL40
MOTORCRAFTEFL212
MAHLEKFO0232022
MAHLEKFO0232222
MAHLEKFO0232672
MAHLEKFO0232674
MISFAT12544701
NAPA1176
NAPA1426
NAVISTAR117900
NAVISTAR319926R1
NAVISTAR303122R91
NAVISTAR304753C91
NAVISTAR333719R91
NAVISTAR340175R91
NAVISTAR612724C91
NAVISTAR613797C91
NAVISTAR613798C91
NAVISTAR877380C91
PAYHAULER613798C91
PERLINI800142D
PERMATICLI256
POSTASYF1118
PRO MATCH9Y4515
PUROLATORH50078
ROVERABU8545
REXNORD102830460
RYCOR2312
RYCOR2312P
RYCOR2328P
SANDVIK64103347
SCHUPP AGHY9589
STEWART & STEVENSON143754
STEWART & STEVENSON30114BJ
STEIGER013984
STEIGER13984T1
STEIGER013984T1
STEIGER13984
SAVARA92152917
TAMROCK64103347
TEREX4787500
TEREX5572942
TEREX5577106
TEREX5577124
TEREX8004936
TEREX25011193
UNIPARTABU8545
VAMMAS456590
VOLVO15052
VOLVO2155026
VOLVO2675189
VOLVO6617506
VOLVO40141558
VOLVO66175068
VOLVO79211272
WABCOPB5038
WABCOSU6848
WOODGATEWGH6225
WINSLOWWPF151
WINSLOWCLPF151
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811352
WORTHINGTONFLR170
YALE2016336
YALE2039875
YALE6955207
ASTEC70PF951
IVECO596890
IVECO1901608
DONALDSONP550951
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

MINNEAPOLIS-MOLINE MO TRACTAYLOR MACHINE TYB 180 M
TAYLOR MACHINE Y 10 BW
Reviews
Alternative Products
P166376

TRANSMISSION CARTRIDGE
P166376

£29.64 £35.57 INC VAT
P550132

LUBE CARTRIDGE
P550132

£8.42 £10.10 INC VAT
TESTIMONIALS

“Finding out about Alexis Filters from a friend's recommendations was always going to be a good start. Neil and all his team are always very friendly and happy to help in any way they can. If a problem arises it's sorted quickly and smoothly with no fuss what so ever. The products they supply are always top quality. One of the best things I have found with the team at Alexis is the passion to find the correct part to do the job even if it's just from a picture or some measurements, they will very quickly have the filter you need! In a world where cost matters Alexis never fail to keep cost low. I could not be happier with the service I have got from them, I look forward to working with them for many years to come! Thanks guys!”

Matt H