Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

LUBE SPIN-ON FULL FLOW
P551102



Features & Benefits
  • Euro 6 - stage 5 compatability (ready)
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specification
LUBE SPIN-ON FULL FLOW
OUR PART NUMBER:
P551102

In Stock, usually supplied within 3-4 days

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 110 mm
Thread Size 1 1/8-16 UN
Length 256 mm
Gasket ID 91.9 mm
Bypass Valve Setting HR 2.5 Bar
Anti-Drainback Valve Yes
Efficiency 50% 20 micron
Efficiency Test Std SAE J1858
Cube 0.04 Cubic Meters
Media Type Cellulose
Style Spin-On
£15.36 £18.43 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACPF1078
GENERAL ELECTRICSE1114
GM25012406
INGERSOLL RAND35366301
INGERSOLL RAND51307445
INGERSOLL RAND85052769
INGERSOLL RAND92071182
INGERSOLL RAND92740943
INGERSOLL RAND92740973
INGERSOLL RAND92971182
MANN & HUMMEL988693
MANN & HUMMELW11102
MANN & HUMMELW111021
MANN & HUMMELW111029
MANN & HUMMEL69704773
MANN & HUMMELW1110215
MANN & HUMMEL6761258136
MANN & HUMMEL6761258216
MANN & HUMMEL6761258236
MANN & HUMMEL6761259106
MANN & HUMMEL6761259176
MANN & HUMMEL6761259216
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL103905
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL204205
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL0204205
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1164406
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1418240
P & H1046Z638
P & H221046Z19
P & H221046Z70
AMCSFO9214
CATERPILLAR312122
CATERPILLAR5W3407
FILZP531H
GUDZ181
JOY012283370001
KHD1164406
KHD1173765
KHD1174450
KHDA22H4123
KHDTN1173765
L B FILTERSL63
M-FILTERMH3302
P.B.R.BC1082
PPM850589
RENAULT TRUCKS24120900
RENAULT TRUCKS63116700
RENAULT TRUCKS63416700
RENAULT TRUCKS0024120900
RENAULT TRUCKS0063116700
RENAULT TRUCKS6005019745
TIM5W3407
VMCLF551102
WFZ9025511020
WIX51800
EXMANSFO9214
AGCO1174420
ALCOSP1014
AMERICAN PARTS92800
AP LOCKHEEDAP77401
AP LOCKHEEDLK77401
ASASSP518
ATLAS COPCO29000553
ATLAS COPCO32169214
ATLAS COPCO1614727300
ATLAS COPCO2900055300
ATLAS COPCO3216921401
ATLAS COPCO3216921461
ATLAS COPCO9707626952
ATLAS COPCO9709002400
ATLAS COPCO9726567100
ATLAS COPCO9736567100
BALDWINB218
BALDWIN15514423
BIG A92800
BELL EQUIPMENT SA220072
BOMAG5710633
BOMAG05710633
BERGERAT MONNOYEURE6701
BOSCHP30011
BOSCH451403001
BOSCH0451403001
CAMPBELL HAUSFELDIS001101AV
CASE-IH CNH850589
CASE-IH CNHD850589
CASE-IH CNHP850589
CASE-IH CNHD0850589
CASE-IH CNH3373806R1
CHAMPIONP7008A
CLEANDO874
COMPAIR98262219
COMPAIRC111581053
COMPAIRC111581461
COMPAIRC111581776
COOPERSAZL124
CARQUEST85800
CROSLAND2038
CUMMINS45866845
DEUTZ2H4123
DEUTZ1164406
DEUTZ1173765
DEUTZ1174420
DEUTZ1174450
DEUTZA2H4123
DEUTZA22H4123
DEUTZTN1173765
DEMAG988693
DEMAG43299300
DEMAG69704773
DRESSER3373806R1
EATON4134377
ENERGY SOLUTION40819
FAHR1164406
FAMELF45
FAUN1470645
FAUN1470654
FAUN4134377
FIAAMFT4879
FIAT1164406
FIAT1173765
FIAT1174420
FILTRAUTO UK2038
FILTFF480EC
FLEETRITELFR84112
FORD5011419
FRAMPH2960
FRAMPH4996
FISPAFOE186
FLEETGUARDLF4112
FURUKAWA3373806R1
GUASCOR7650025
GULDNER9830622
GIESSECLH442
GREYFRIARS9007S
GENERAL MOTORS TRUCKLFP551102
HAMM284491
HAMM00284491
HAMM40766705
HAVAMHD0320
HENGSTH200W
HASTINGSLF108
HYDROVANE70301
JENBACHER WERKE100116
JENBACHER WERKE225125
JENBACHER WERKE1173765
JURA FILTRATIONSO515
KELTECKL400022
KELTECKL800019
KRALINATORL111
KRALINATORL1114
KNECHTAW76
KNECHTOC40
KOMATSU988693
KOMATSU69704773
LAND ROVER36014112
LUBER-FINERLFP8590
LIEBHERR5601056
LIEBHERR7001087
LIEBHERR7OO1087
LOSENHAUSEN402219101
LOSENHAUSEN0402219101
LIAZ (CS)7085501
LINDE9830622
LINDE0009830622
LOESING025059
MASTEDK110
MOTORCRAFTEFL172
MAHLEAW76
MAHLEOC40
MAHLE5041686
MENGELE98029380
NAPA1800
NAVISTAR3373806R1
OLSSONS I ELLOS ABD1174420
POCLAIN850589
POCLAIND850589
POCLAIND0850589
PEGASO648963
PURFLUXLS783
PERMATICFH136V
PUROLATOROC40
PUROLATORPC244
PUROLATORL54563
PUROLATORL58244
PUROLATOR6928490
PUROLATORPER4563
ROMANLUS6714CB
RYCOHDZ300
SACM45866845
SAURER4631281110
SAKURAC7911
SCHUPP AGSP4350
SOPARISCV517
SURE FILTERSFO9214
SAVARA92851517
TECFILPS568
TECFILPSL568
TEHO4109
TEHOOK109
TAMROCK81039899
TAMROCK81985909
TECNOCARR309
TEREX103905
TEREX0204205
TROJAN4134377
TRUCK CARE7101260
VOLVO14213938
VAPORMATICVPD5033
WOODGATEWGL4112
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN810817
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN0810817
WIRTGEN8277
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811360
WORTHINGTON114338
YUCHAI4301012020A
ZETOR0021321701
ZETOR0040684806
ZETTELMEYER2132170
ZETTELMEYER4068480
ZETTELMEYER21321701
ZETTELMEYER40684806
IVECO648963
IVECO1173765
IVECO1174420
COMOPLESA-LEBRERO750007001
DONALDSONP551102
WEICHAI610800000000
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

AHLMANN AS12AHLMANN AS12D
AHLMANN AS12EAHLMANN AS15
AHLMANN AS15TAHLMANN AS15TS
AHLMANN AS18AHLMANN AS18T
AHLMANN AS18TSBARREIROS 42/17
BARREIROS 42/20BARREIROS A501V
BARREIROS B210BARREIROS CENTAURO
BARREIROS COACH AECBARREIROS PANTHER III
CEMET AGRIP 4500 SDEUTZ FAHR 120H
DEUTZ FAHR 40/74 HTSDEUTZ FAHR 400
DEUTZ FAHR 4060DEUTZ FAHR 4060 H/HTS
DEUTZ FAHR 4065 H/HTSDEUTZ FAHR 4068 H/HTS
DEUTZ FAHR 4075 H/HTSDEUTZ FAHR 41/20
DEUTZ FAHR 6.30DEUTZ FAHR 6.60
DEUTZ FAHR 6.61DEUTZ FAHR 6.71
DEUTZ FAHR 6.81DEUTZ FAHR 6.88
DEUTZ FAHR 8 XLDEUTZ FAHR 8.31
DEUTZ FAHR DX 140DEUTZ FAHR DX 145
DEUTZ FAHR DX 160 ADEUTZ FAHR DX 250
DEUTZ FAHR DX 6.50DEUTZ FAHR DX 7.10
DEUTZ FAHR DX 8.30DEUTZ FAHR M 1300
DEUTZ FAHR M 1300 HDEUTZ FAHR M 35.80 Hydromat
DEUTZ FAHR M 36.10 HydromatDEUTZ FAHR M 36.30 Hydromat
DEUTZ FAHR M 4035 HDEUTZ FAHR M 4040
DEUTZ FAHR M 4045DEUTZ FAHR MSS 2.40
DODGE C17DODGE C20
DODGE C2662DODGE C2664
FENDT 6300FENDT 6330
FENDT 8300FENDT 8350
FORD 1215FORD 1314
FORD 1317FORD 1419
FORD 3224GOTTWALD AMK35
IRISBUS C 734.1340IVECO 110-13
IVECO 110-16IVECO 110-16 AT
IVECO 110-17AWIVECO 120-13ANW
IVECO 120-16ANWIVECO 120-17ANW
IVECO 130-13IVECO 130-13 A
IVECO 130-16IVECO 150-16
IVECO 160-16ARIVECO 160-17AN
IVECO 90-13IVECO 90-16AW
IVECO (MAGIRUS) M160D11FLIVECO (MAGIRUS) M160D16FL
IVECO (MAGIRUS) M168M14IVECO (MAGIRUS) M168M16
KAMAZ 65226KAROSA LC735.1031
KAROSA LC736.1022KAROSA LC736.1024
KAROSA LC736.1030LIAZ (CS) 100.55p
LIAZ (CS) 110LIAZ (CS) 18.23 KB 05
LIAZ (CS) 18.33LIAZ (CS) 19.33 TBV
LIAZ (CS) 19.38 TBVLIAZ (CS) 24.33
LIAZ (CS) 34.33 SD/S3LIEBHERR A922
LIEBHERR A932LIEBHERR L531
LIEBHERR L541LIEBHERR R922
LIEBHERR R931LIEBHERR R941B
LIEBHERR R942LIEBHERR R942HD
LIEBHERR R942LCNEW HOLLAND 819
RENAULT BUS PR100RENAULT VI D17
RENAULT VI D20RENAULT VI D210.17
RENAULT VI D210.20RENAULT VI D230.20
RENAULT VI D230.26RENAULT VI D2662
RENAULT VI D2664RENAULT VI DG210.20
RENAULT VI DG230.20ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 21.410 VFAEG
ROMAN S.A. (DAC) 33.360DFASTEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) SFL11HUA280
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) SG18HUA280STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) SL11HU250
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) SL11HUA280STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) SS11HU200
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) SS11HUA280TAM 331A119VT
WIRTGEN WR 2500 S
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Morning Paul, Thanks for those. My only annoyance at your prices is it has taken me this long to find your company.”

Will