Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

LUBE SPIN-ON FULL FLOW
P552518

More Views



Features & Benefits
  • Euro 6 - stage 5 compatability (ready)
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specification
LUBE SPIN-ON FULL FLOW
OUR PART NUMBER:
P552518

IN STOCK

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 93 mm
Thread Size 3/4-16 UN
Length 106.9 mm
Gasket ID 61.5 mm
Bypass Valve Setting HR 0.5 Bar
Bypass Valve Setting HR 0.5 Bar
Anti-Drainback Valve Yes
Efficiency 99% 40 micron
Efficiency Test Std SAE J1858
Cube 0.01 Cubic Meters
Media Type Cellulose
Style Spin-On
£4.58 £5.50 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACSJ
ACSK
ACPF20
ACPF2132
ACPF2191
A P PARTSAP45800A
GM6439142
GM6439143
GMV1119324
MASSEY FERGUSON1041429M1
MANN & HUMMELW924
MANN & HUMMELW9161
MANN & HUMMELW9308
MANN & HUMMELWF916
MANN & HUMMELW92099
MANN & HUMMELW93599
MANN & HUMMELWF9161
MANN & HUMMELW920110
MANN & HUMMELW920150
NEW HOLLAND86546617
NEW HOLLANDA720X6714MA
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL103943
PREMIER PRODUCTS249999007
QUAKER STATEQS16
QUAKER STATEQS43
AL FILTER COAL9
ALLIANCE PARTSABPN10GLF689
AMCMO16
AMCOF2015
AMC6439119
AMCSFO4670
AMCR854897099
CATERPILLAR3I1136
CATERPILLAR3I1261
CATERPILLAR9Y4506
CATERPILLARE38874
CEW FILTERS3108000
CEW FILTERS3108002
CEW FILTERS3174002
CEW FILTERS3174004
CENEXCO396
DYNALIFECN43
ECONOLUBEPH16
ECONOLUBEL20081
EVERGARDE81
EVERGARDSL20081
FLO-LINE NO.PL689
FSAFO1011
FSAFO1025
GOULDP5
GOULDP321
GREASE MONKEYGM43
GREASE MONKEYGM20081
GUDZ85
GULFGF208
IAPCOOF105
IAPCOA0211002
IAPCOA0261001
LEE ENGINEERINGLF16
LEE ENGINEERINGLER18
LEE ENGINEERINGLER81
LEE ENGINEERINGLF16HP
LEE ENGINEERINGLF2832HP
LPMLP16
MAN6750259236
M-FILTERMH330
M-FILTERMH363
M-FILTERMH388
M-FILTERMH388X
MICRO FILTERF16
P.B.R.BC1028
P.B.R.BC1048
P.B.R.BC1053
P.B.R.BC1105
P.B.R.BC1131
PHILLIPS 66PO81
PRO GAUGEPGO81
REPCO1111501
REPCO1119809
ROCKHILLPH43
ROCKHILL61068
RENAULT TRUCKS8548079
STPS016
TCM2080101211
TCM2080101211A
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP688728
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTST081065
UFI2312702
VMCLF552518
VME418719
WGBS293CP
WIX5
WIX51068
WIX51362
WIX512518
WIX51068MP
EXMANMO16
EXMANOF2015
EXMAN6439119
EXMANSFO4670
EXMANR854897099
ACE SCRAP METALPH16
ALLIS CHALMERS1650954
ALLIS CHALMERS41356000
AGCO72217092
AGCO722170925
ALCOMD107
ALCOSP816
ALCOSP836
ALCOSP846
ALCOSP888
ALLOYABH43
AMERICAN PARTS847
AMERICAN PARTS3847
AMERICAN PARTS92068
AMERICAN PARTS92410
AMS/OILASF96
AMS/OILEAO96
APCOAPH43
AP LOCKHEEDAP45800A
APOLLOPH16
AIR REFINERPL689
ASAHI130K
ASAHITO130
ASAHITO131
ATLAS COPCO10301068
ATLAS COPCO2900649000
ATLASM44
AUTO PARFE47
AUTO PARFE55
AUTO PARFE151
AUTO PARFE160
BALDWINB232
BALDWINB233
BALDWINV233F
BIG A3847
BIG A92068
BIG A92410
BRAVOB81
BOSCHO219
BOSCHO231
BOSCHP1150
BOSCHP2003
BOSCHP3029
BOSCHP3136
BOSCHP3166
BOSCHP3167
BOSCH451001150
BOSCH451103011
BOSCH451103022
BOSCH451103029
BOSCH451103040
BOSCH451103044
BOSCH451103136
BOSCH451103166
BOSCH451103167
BOSCH451103903
BOSCH986452003
BUCYRUS103943
CAM2C81
CASE-IH CNHE38874
CASE-IH CNH40111834
CASE-IH CNH1336188C1
CASE-IH CNHA720X6714MA
CHAMPION LABORATORIESPH16
CHAMPION LABORATORIESPH232
CHAMPION LABORATORIESPH2832
CHRYSLERL19
CHRYSLERL19V
CHRYSLERL19X
CHRYSLERL1008
CHRYSLER3549957
CHRYSLER3685741
CHRYSLER4417559
CHRYSLER4417560
CHRYSLER75221481
CHRYSLERX3549957
CHAMPIONC130
CHAMPIONOF04
CLEANPO16
CLARK,J.L.3974896
CLARK3974896
CLARK3974896B
CONOCOCN43
COOPP321
COOPPL513A
COOPERSAZL047
COOPERSLSF5022
CARCAREOF43
CARCAREOF81
CARQUEST85068
CARQUEST85362
CARQUEST85068MP
CASITECF16
CROSLAND353
CROSLAND529
CROSLAND548
CITGOC81
CYCLONEPM5
CYCLONEPM7
DAIHATSU1560025010
DELUXE396
DELUXE496
DELUXEWD396
DELUXEWD496
DEUSCHD430
DIEXADX103US
DODGE3549957
EATON150011600
EIMCO69008946
EXXEL PTY LTDEX14640058
FAUN11464497
FACET43
FACETOF43
FEDERATEDLF196F
FIAAMFT4512
FIAAMFT4674
FIAAMFT4771
FIAAMFT4826
FIAT4135600
FIATA720X6714MA
FILTRAUTO UK529
FILTFF219EC
FILTFF235EC
FILTFF387EC
FLEETRITELFR8689
FLEETRITELFR83341
FLEETRITELFR83501
FORD5000185
FORD11464467
FORDC5776731A
FORDC5ZZ6731A
FORDD1RY6731A
FORDD4ZZ6731B
FORD78HM6714AA
FORDE7NN6714DA
FORDE8HZ4A420A
FORDA690X6731CA
FORDA720X6714MA
FARMLANDFER81
FORD FINISCODE5000185
FORD FINISCODE6061629
FRAMDG43
FRAMPF43
FRAMPH43
FRAMPH48
FRAMXG43
FRAMBPH43
FRAMP961PL
FRAMPH2899
FRAMPH43FP
FRAMPH5443
FIRESTONETF43
FREIGHTLINERDNP552518
FLEETGUARDLF689
FLEETGUARDLF3501
FLEETGUARDLF16210
GOODYEAR2224506
GEHL121965
GIESSECLH80
GIESSECLH85
GIESSECLH303
GREYFRIARS901S
GREYFRIARS919S
GILSON14241
GILSON142413
GENERAL MOTORS TRUCKLFP552518
GONHERGP9
GONHERGP9M
GONHERGP16M
GRAVELY12722
GRAVELY12722PI
GRANTPH16
GROUP 7V81
HERKULES (TELSNIG)400000415
HENGSTH10W
HENGSTH13W
HENGSTH10W11
HENGSTH12W01
HENLEYE405001
HENLEYE4050O1
HARMOS803
HARMOS808
HASTINGS196
HASTINGST196
HASTINGSLF196
HYSTER3000058
HYSTER300005812
HUTCHENSSF17
HUTCHENSSF81
HITACHI1552132430
HAVOLINET20
INTRUPA83171
ISUZU13240000
JACOBSEN TEXTRON350993
JOHN DEEREAM35176
JURA FILTRATIONSO689
KUBOTA1552132430
KUBOTA1552132431
KENDALLK5
KRALINATORL16
KRALINATORL42
KRALINATORL67
KRALINATORL24S
KNECHTAW39
KNECHTAW46
KNECHTOC57
KNECHTOC123
KOMATSUHE400000407
KOMATSUHE400000415
LAUTRETTEELH4088
LAUTRETTEELH4092
LAUTRETTEELHA4070
LAUTRETTEELHA4072
LUBER-FINERPH16
LUBER-FINERLFP16
LUBER-FINERPH232
LUBER-FINERPH2820
LUBER-FINERPH2832
LUBER-FINERLFP2820
LEDERERLER18
LEDERERLER81
LEE MAXILF16HP
LEYLAND-DAFMBU1013
LANCER BOSS7052417
LANCER BOSS7052420
MASTEDK85
MOBIL OILMOF81
MOBIL OILMA103US
MITSUBISHIMC10863
MOTORCRAFTFL5
MOTORCRAFTEFL12
MOTORCRAFTEFL37
MOTORCRAFTEFL39
MOTORCRAFTEFL54
MOTORCRAFTFL173
MOTORCRAFTFL200
MOTORCRAFTFL228
MOTORCRAFTFL269
MOTORCRAFTFL300
MOTORCRAFTFL173A
MECHANICS CHOICEMOF43
MICROPOREPHM17
MICROPOREPHM43
MAHINDRA5557147R91
MAHLEOC57
MAHLEOC123
MILEGUARDMO43
MIGHTYM81
MIGHTYM81SP
MONARK DIESEL30738029
MONARK DIESEL30738162
MOPARL19
MOPARL19V
MOPARL325
MOPARL523
MOPARL1008
MOPARF3549957
MASTER PARTSPH16
MERCRUISER48495
MUSTANG42533721
NAPA1068
NAPA1362
NAPA21068
NAPA202150
NAVISTAR1336188C1
NAVISTAR1665311C1
NAVISTAR3136459R91
NELSON85124B
ONAN1220810
OPEL7976051
OWATONNA42533721
PARTS MASTER15707
PARTS MASTER61068
PARTS MASTER753497
PENNZOILPZ7
PENNZOILPZ34
PERRYPL396
PURFLUXLS130
PERMATICFH129V
PERMATICGL244Z
PORSCHE21115351
POWER-FLOLER81
POWER-FLOSL20081
PROMOTIVEPH81
PRONTOPO43
PRO-TEC104
PARTMO FILTERSA20
PUROLATORPC23
PUROLATORPC234
PUROLATORPER17
PUROLATORPER58
PUROLATORPER81
PUROLATOR678078
PUROLATORL10017
PUROLATORL20081
PUROLATORPER81M
PUROLATORTB0816
PUROLATORPER8100
PUROLATORPL20081
ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL3280V8394
ROVERMBU1013
RYCOZ100
SAAB834930
SAKURAC6603
SAKURAC11025
SCANIA800334
SCANIA880334
SANDVIK69008946
SEARS45074
SEARS45176
SEARS45184
SECURITYSO81
SHELLS21
SHELLSH20
SOPARISCV325
SURE FILTERSFO0430
STEINBOCK11464497
SUNOCOO6
SAVARA92802417
SAVARA92818817
SAVARA92822117
TECFILPSL141
TECALEMIT-TJFB2075
TFMCT55339
TECAFILTRESOC57
TECAFILTRESOC123
THOMAS EQUIP033023
TECNOCARR60
TECNOCARR63
TORO740663
TEREX103943
TEXACOT20
TEXACOT21
TEXACOT35
TEXACOTFC506
TAYLOR4026112
TOYOTA1150100290
TOYOTA1150100520
TOYOTA1560020550
TOYOTA1560144011
TOYOTA4015030370
TOYOTA40150030370
UNION 76PF13
UNIPARTGFE114
UNIPARTMBU1013
UNOCALPF13
VALVOLINEDF4
VALVOLINEVO6
VALVOLINEVO57
VOLVO1119324
VOLVO85114084
WOODGATEWGL689
WOODGATEWGL3341
WHITE10R1327
WHITEV1119324
WINSLOWWPF20
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811381
WIPACCA415
WARNER & SWASEYPH16
WORLDPARTSW27306
WORLDPARTSW27307
WORLDPARTSW27316
WORLDPARTSW27318
WORLDPARTSW27360
WORLDPARTSW27394
WORLDPARTSW27399
YALE150011600
YALE519454800
YALE519458400
YALE904788100
YALE907172400
AUTO PRIDECF16AP
ELEMENTSIX6201041066
IMPERIAL04LF689
IMPERIAL04LF3501
MINIT LUBEPH16
SERVICE CHAMPOF81
DONALDSONP552518
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

AGCO-ALLIS 4650AGCO-ALLIS 4660
AGCO-ALLIS 5650AGCO-ALLIS 5660
AGCO-ALLIS 5670AGCO-ALLIS 5680
AGCO-ALLIS 6670AGCO-ALLIS 6680
AGCO-ALLIS 8610AUSA CH 250
BOBCAT 225BOBCAT 231
BOLENS HT20CARRARO 1151.4
CASE/CASE IH 724, 724 ACASE/CASE IH 733, 733 A
CASE/CASE IH 734CASE/CASE IH 740
CASE/CASE IH 743, 743 A/S/SA/XL/XLACASE/CASE IH 744, 744 A
CASE/CASE IH 745, 745 S/SA/XL/XLACASE/CASE IH 824, 824 A
CASE/CASE IH 826, 826 ACASE/CASE IH 833 S/XL
CASE/CASE IH 833, 833 ACASE/CASE IH 840
CASE/CASE IH 844, 844 A/S/SA/XL/XLACASE/CASE IH 845 (XL)
CASE/CASE IH 846, 846 ACASE/CASE IH 940
FREIGHTLINER BUSINESS CLASS M2FREIGHTLINER BUSINESS CLASS M2E HYBRID
FREIGHTLINER CA125FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA
FREIGHTLINER CC132 CORONADOFREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS S/T
FREIGHTLINER CL112 COLUMBIAFREIGHTLINER CL120 COLUMBIA
FREIGHTLINER CLASSICFREIGHTLINER CLASSIC XL
FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIAFREIGHTLINER CONDOR
FREIGHTLINER CORONADOFREIGHTLINER CST112 CENTURY
FREIGHTLINER CST120 CENTURY CLASS S/TFREIGHTLINER FLD 120SD
HOLDER TRACTORS 30HOLDER TRACTORS 45
HOLDER TRACTORS 55HOLDER TRACTORS 60
HOLDER TRACTORS 70LINDE H12
LINDE H15LINDE H20
MANITOU 4 RE 30 HPMANITOU 4 RE 30 RHF
MANITOU 4 RE 40 HPMANITOU 4 RE 40 RHF
MANITOU 4 RE 60 HMANITOU 4 RE 70 H
MANITOU 4 RM 26 NCMANITOU 4 RM 26 PC
MANITOU 4 RM 30 NCMANITOU MB 20 TC
MANITOU MB 21 JCMANITOU MB 21 NC
MANITOU MB 21 NPMANITOU MB 21 SN
MANITOU MB 25 TCMANITOU MB 25 XF
MANITOU MB 26 JCMANITOU MB 26 NC
MANITOU MB 26 PCMANITOU MB 30 JC
MANITOU MB 30 NCMANITOU MB 30 TC
MANITOU MB 30 XFMANITOU MB 60 H
MANITOU MB 70 HMANITOU MC 120 P
MANITOU MC 20 TCMANITOU MC 25 TC
MANITOU MC 30 TCMANITOU MC 40 HP
MANITOU MC 40 TCMANITOU MC 50 HP
MANITOU MC 50 TCMANITOU MCE 20 TS
MANITOU MCE 25 TSMANITOU MCE 30 TS
NEW HOLLAND 3230NEW HOLLAND 3430
NEW HOLLAND 3930NEW HOLLAND 4130
NEW HOLLAND 4630NEW HOLLAND 4830
NEW HOLLAND 5030NEW HOLLAND 5110
NEW HOLLAND 5610NEW HOLLAND 6410
NEW HOLLAND 6610NEW HOLLAND 6710
NEW HOLLAND 6810NEW HOLLAND 7410
NEW HOLLAND 975NEW HOLLAND 980
NEW HOLLAND 985NEW HOLLAND 990
NEW HOLLAND 995ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL A16
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL A20ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL A25
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL A26ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL A30
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL V16ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL V20
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL V25ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL V26
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL V30RENAULT VI 321-4
RENAULT VI 851-4RENAULT VI MX 75-34
RENAULT VI MX 90-34STEINBOCK 1.6 DR, 1.6 F
STEINBOCK 2 C, 2.5, 2.5 RSTEINBOCK 2 DR, 2 F, 2.5 F
STEINBOCK 3.0, 3.5STEINBOCK 3.2 DR, 3.6 DRA
STEINBOCK 4 D, 4 DRSTEINBOCK 5 D
STILL R 40 (4005)STILL R 43 (4307)
TOYOTA 02-FG25TOYOTA 3FD20
TOYOTA 3FD25TOYOTA 3FD28
TOYOTA 3FD30TOYOTA 3FG20
TOYOTA 40-3FG10TOYOTA 40-3FG14
TOYOTA 40-3FG15TOYOTA 4FD25
TOYOTA 4FG20TOYOTA FD28
UNIVERSAL 453 DT/ST
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Brilliant!  Do you want a job I could do with someone as efficient as you?!!  Your company is very well organised.  ”

Ange