Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

LUBE CARTRIDGE
P554925



Features & Benefits
  • Euro 6 - stage 5 compatability (ready)
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specification
LUBE CARTRIDGE
OUR PART NUMBER:
P554925

In Stock, usually supplied within 3-4 days

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 115.1 mm
Inner Diameter 56.9 mm
Length 195.1 mm
Efficiency 99% 40 micron
Cube 0.04 Cubic Meters
Style Cartridge
£8.94 £10.73 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACAC110
ACPF1079
GM25012407
MANN & HUMMEL760594
MANN & HUMMELH12107
MANN & HUMMELH1282X
MANN & HUMMELH121071
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1499574
P & H221046Z95
AMCOE20190
AMCSFO2107
GIFLI303
MAN81055040025
MAN81055040027
M-FILTERMO183
M-FILTERMO183P
M-FILTERMO188P
MTU11847225
RENAULT TRUCKS5311053
RENAULT TRUCKS005311053
RENAULT TRUCKS0005311053
RENAULT TRUCKS6005019806
RENAULT TRUCKS7701006020
RENAULT TRUCKS7701009924
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH60960728
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH609F0760
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH609H1905
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH609F070060
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH55900100035
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH55900100356
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH61000007005
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH61000070013
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH61000070050
UFI2542200
VMCLF554925
WFZ9025549250
WIX59053
EXMANOE20190
EXMANSFO2107
ALCOMD219
AP LOCKHEEDAP3265
AP LOCKHEEDLK3265
AP LOCKHEEDAP3265A
BALDWINP721
BOSCH853HE
BOSCHP9130
BOSCHP9629
BOSCH1457429130
BOSCH1457429629
BOSCH1457431432
BOSCH9457208530
CASE-IH CNH60960728
CASE-IH CNH609F0760
CASE-IH CNH55900100356
CASE-IH CNH61000070013
CHAMPION LABORATORIESLP2226
CHRYSLER1842145
CHRYSLER1844025
CHRYSLER1844125
CHRYSLER11844925
CHRYSLER11846725
CHRYSLER3521800209
CLAAS133499
CLAAS1334990
CLEANML497
COOPERSG661
COOPERSAZL121
CROSLAND463
DIAMONDDH7012
DEMAG760594
DONIT411041
DONIT411052
ENMTP CPG5508423
FAUN1470841
FAUN4796439
FIAAMFA4820
FILTRAUTO UK463
FILTFF194
FINN EQUIPMENTFFP10101
FLEETRITELFR84105
FORD5000848
FORD5011476
FORDA730X6744F3A
FINN FILTERFFP10101
FRAMCH956PL
FISPAFOC269
FLEETGUARDLF4105
GIESSELH402
GREYFRIARS692P
GUIOTGE956
HAVAMHD0375
HENGSTE198H
HENGSTE19657
HENGSTE196572
HENGSTE198H02
HENGSTE198HD09
HENGSTD09E19657
HARMOP242
JURA FILTRATIONSO4105
KAELBLE40001317
KRALINATORL979
KNECHTOX44
KNECHTEH302
KNECHTOX44D
KNECHTEH302D
KRUPP7999921162
KOMATSU305983
KOMATSU760594
LUBER-FINERLP2226
LIEBHERRH1282X
LIEBHERR5508423
LIEBHERR7004520
LEYLAND-DAFABU8549
MASTED156
MOTORCRAFTEFL206
MOTORCRAFTEFL270
MAHLEOX44
MAHLEOX440
MAHLEOX44D
MONARK DIESEL30784738
MERCEDES-BENZ1842145
MERCEDES-BENZ1844025
MERCEDES-BENZ1844125
MERCEDES-BENZ1849425
MERCEDES-BENZ11844925
MERCEDES-BENZ11846725
MERCEDES-BENZ0001842145
MERCEDES-BENZ0001844025
MERCEDES-BENZ0001844125
MERCEDES-BENZ0001849425
MERCEDES-BENZ0011844925
MERCEDES-BENZ0011846725
MERCEDES-BENZ3521800209
MISFAT12542200
PURFLUXL563
PURFLUXL769
PERMATICFH122
PUROLATOROX44
PUROLATOROX44D
PUROLATORPM204
PUROLATORL47304
PUROLATORL57204
PUROLATORPM204D
ROVERABU8549
RYCOR2335
RYCOR2335P
SAKURAO2612
SCHUPP AGSO4169
SOPARISCAP290
SURE FILTERSFO2107
SAVARA92085317
TEHOD84
TEHO5084
TERBERG28040103
TECAFILTRESOX44
TECNOCAROP352
TRUCK CARE7100620
UNIPARTABU8549
WOODGATEWGL4105
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811428
DONALDSONP554925
TATRA442900000000
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

BUEHRER 6135CLAAS DOMINATOR 76H
CLAAS DOMINATOR 78SLCLAAS DOMINATOR 85
CLAAS DOMINATOR 85HCLAAS DOMINATOR 86
CLAAS DOMINATOR 88SCLAAS DOMINATOR 96
CLAAS DOMINATOR 98SCLAAS DOMINATOR 98SL
CLAAS JAGUAR 70SFDROEGMOELLER DR30
LIEBHERR LR612BLIEBHERR LTM1070
LIEBHERR PR721 CMAN 16.304F
MAN 19.275DFMAN 22.304DFSA
MAN 26.304DF/DFS/DFK/DFKAMAN 30.304DFSA
MERCEDES-BENZ 1017MERCEDES-BENZ 1217K, AK
NEOPLAN N208NEW HOLLAND 8070
RENAULT VI SM300RENAULT VI SM320
RENAULT VI SM340VSETRA S208H
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1290.320STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1291.260
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1291.280STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1291.310
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1291.320STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1291.330
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1390.150STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1390.180
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1391.170STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1490.320
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1491.260STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1491.280
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1491.310STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1491.320
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1491.330STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1890.320
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1891.280STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1891.310
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1891.320STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 1891.330
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 19S34STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 19S37
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 19S39STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 22S34
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 22S37STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 26S34
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 26S37STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 2891.280
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 2891.330STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 32S34
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 32S37STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 33S34
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 40S34STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 40S37
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 586.132STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 791.145
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 791.170STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 791.195
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 791.210STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 890.132
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 890.150STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 891.170
STEYR (MAN-STEYR AG) 991.200TATRA 270 (T163)
TATRA 270 (T815)TATRA 280 (T163)
TATRA 280 (T815)TATRA 300 (T163)
TATRA 300 (T815)TATRA 320 (T163)
TATRA 320 (T815)TATRA 325 (T163)
TATRA 325 (T815)TATRA T815-2
TATRA T815-7
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Hello Paul - The filters for my down-draught grinding bench arrived yesterday. Perfect fit! A massive thank you for sorting this for me. Very, very much appreciated.”

Keith