Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

LUBE SPIN-ON FULL FLOW
P557780

More Views



Features & Benefits
  • Euro 6 - stage 5 compatability (ready)
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specification
LUBE SPIN-ON FULL FLOW
OUR PART NUMBER:
P557780

IN STOCK

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 93 mm
Thread Size 3/4-16 UN
Length 135.9 mm
Gasket ID 61.5 mm
Bypass Valve Setting HR 1.2 Bar
Bypass Valve Setting HR 1.2 Bar
Anti-Drainback Valve Yes
Efficiency 99% 40 micron
Cube 0.01 Cubic Meters
Relief Valve Setting 2.07 Bar
Media Type Cellulose
Style Spin-On
£4.56 £5.47 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACPF960
ACPF1093
ACPF1248
ACPF2038
GM650362
GM3448991
GM3448992
GM4984919
GM6436749
GM6439120
GM7984655
GM9975267
GM25014478
GM93156363
GM93892090
INGERSOLL RAND6458B1
INGERSOLL RAND30472161
MASSEY FERGUSON1621224M1
MASSEY FERGUSON1031337M91
MANN & HUMMELW11401
MANN & HUMMELW94021
MANN & HUMMELW94023
MANN & HUMMELW94025
MANN & HUMMELW94099
MANN & HUMMELW94121
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1499422
QUAKER STATEQS19
QUAKER STATEQS2850
QUAKER STATEQS3508
QUAKER STATEQS3569
AMCIO340
CATERPILLAR3I1605
CATERPILLAR812684
CATERPILLAR9Y4488
ECONOLUBEL30257
EVERGARDL30257
FMC16A0234
GREASE MONKEYGM3850
GUDZ115
GUDZ135
GUDZ139
GULFGF213
IAPCOOF115
IAPCOA0280006
JCB2100284
LEE ENGINEERINGLF2
LEE ENGINEERINGLF2HP
LEE ENGINEERINGLF2815HP
LPM00013506054
MANA5000041045
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)A146696P
MICRO FILTERF119
MICRO FILTERT1631
MICRO FILTERT3136
MWM60541180002
NKK4NC102
P.B.R.BC1160
PHILLIPS 66PO83
PMC318
PMC718
PRO GAUGEPGO119
RENAULT TRUCKS6005019754
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH21785821
SYSTEMS MATERIAL HANDLINGBWB114
STPS3569
STPS02815
STPS02850
STPSO2815
STPSO2850
STPSTP2815
STPSTP2850
TIM812684
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP688996
UFI2315602
V.A.G.68115561
V.A.G.69115561
V.A.G.68115561A
VICC025
VICC202
VICC209L
VMCLF557780
WIX51191
WIX51452
WIX51647
WIX51452MP
WIXCW452MP
XSVOP257
ALCOA MARINEIO340
ALLIS CHALMERS4052572
ALLIS CHALMERS4511629
ALLIS CHALMERS02325784
ALLIS CHALMERS45116292
ALCOSP901
ALFA ROMEO592602
ALLOYABH2850
AMERICAN PARTS2011
AMERICAN PARTS2057
AMERICAN PARTS92452
ASAHI220K
ASAHINO223
ASAHINO226
ATLAS COPCO16196227
ATLASM50
ATLASM53
ATLASTF91
AUTO PARFE130
BALDWINB114
BALDWINB118
BALDWINB244
BALDWINB297
BALDWINB7022
BALDWINB7047
BALDWINBT111
BIG A2057
BIG A92191
BIG A92452
BIG A92647
BIG A92714
BIG A92771
BOMAG96004196
BERGERAT MONNOYEURE6779
BOSCHO626
BOSCH72124
BOSCH72137
BOSCH72174
BOSCHOF111
BOSCHOF124
BOSCHOF134
BOSCHOF152
BOSCHOF160
BOSCHP2005
BOSCHP3005
BOSCHP3012
BOSCHP3059
BOSCHP4065
BOSCHPF160
BOSCH451104065
BOSCH451203005
BOSCH451203012
BOSCH451203059
BOSCH451203061
BOSCH451203088
BOSCH986452005
B & W LATHROPP470
CAM2PH2815
CASE-IH CNHA37189
CASE-IH CNHA58758
CASE-IH CNHG45210
CASE-IH CNHV39198
CASE-IH CNHA146696
CHAMPFP19
CHAMPPH2815
CHAMPPH2850
CHAMPION LABORATORIESPH2815
CHAMPION LABORATORIESPH2850
CHRYSLER53020311
CHAMPIONOF12
CHAMPIONOF25
CLAAS5721190
CLARK1752523
CLARK2743290
CONOCOCN2850
COOPPL366
COOPPL452
COOPERSZ559
CARQUEST85191
CARQUEST85452
CARQUEST85647
CARQUEST85452MP
CROSLAND339
CROSLAND2029
CROSLAND2049
CITGOC119
CITGOC257
DAEWOO24119014A
DAIHATSU1520865014
EAGLE PICHER62274
EICHER30302
EIMCOD2NP557780
FAHR1210134012800
FACET2850
FACET3850
FACETL2850
FACETL3850
FIAAMFA4403
FIAAMFT4765
FIAAMFT4963
FIAAMFT4790A
FIAT1354823
FIAT1930328
FIAT5926021
FIAT72370000
FLEETRITELFR83314
FLEETRITELFR83324
FLEETRITELFR83451
FLEETRITELFR83503
FLEETRITELFR83638
FLEETRITELFR83659
FORD1523494
FORD5009232
FORD5012580
FORD5013148
FORD9613327
FORDC7NN6714B
FORDD5NN6714A
FORDC7NN6714BS
FORDD8NN6714LA
FORDE4NN6714BA
FORD9576P557780
FRAMPH2850
FRAMPH3508
FRAMPH3569
FRAMPH7226
FIRESTONETF2850
FIRESTONETF3850
FREIGHTLINERDNP557780
FLEETGUARDLF3314
FLEETGUARDLF3324
FLEETGUARDLF3451
FLEETGUARDLF3505
FLEETGUARDLF3530
FLEETGUARDLF3638
FUJI TENNANTFPS136
GULDNER8115561
GOODYEARL3850
GOODYEAR2224508
GOODYEAR2224521
GIESSECLH389
GREYFRIARS946S
GONHERGP2850
GRAVELYI15360
GRANTPH2815
GRANTGM30257
GROUP 7V119
GROUP 7V257
GROVE9414100922
HAVAMHD7780
HYDRA MAC6200466
HENGSTH17W01
HENGSTH17W05
HENGSTH17W08
HOBART509020
HASTINGSP344
HASTINGSBT111
HASTINGSLF453
HASTINGSLF517
HASTINGSLF518
HYSTER3000046
INTRUPA83310
INTRUPAIF4007
INTERCEPTOR MARINE1002984
ISUZU132012
ISUZU13201002
ISUZUX1320002
ISUZU894414778
ISUZUX13201002
ISUZU8941145851
ISUZU8941697780
ISUZU8941697781
ISUZU8941697782
ISUZU8941697790
JOHN BEAN16A0234
JOHN DEEREA146696
JURA FILTRATIONSO3505
KAESER619850
KUBOTA1521132431
KUBOTA1612132430
KUBOTA7000014647
KRALINATORL66
KRALINATORL130
KNECHTAW78
KNECHTOC33
KNECHTOC59
KOEHRING8320244
KOMATSU37Z020F201
LUBER-FINERPH2815
LUBER-FINERPH2850
LUBER-FINERPH7226
LUBER-FINERLFH4987
LAMBORGHINI244193400
LEE MAXILF2HP
LEE MAXILF2815HP
LINDE9830607
LINDE68115561
LINDE0009830607
LONGTX10234
LUCASF3744
LUCASF6442
LAZORLITEDD150
LAZORLITEL111058
LAZORLITEU111716
MACK485GB1138
MOBIL OILMO119
MOBIL OILMO257
MOTORCRAFTFL181
MOTORCRAFTFL880
MOTORCRAFTCFL182
MOTORCRAFTEFL291
MOTORCRAFTEFL318
MOTORCRAFTFL181FP
MICROPORET3136
MAHLEAW78
MAHLEOC59
MAHLEOC61
MIGHTYM3569
MANITOU486317
MONARK DIESEL30758012
MONARK DIESEL30758061
MOTAQUIPVFL241
MOTAQUIPVFL320
MOPARL55
MOPARL326
MASTER PARTSPH2815
MASTER PARTSMOF132X
MASTER PARTSMOF134X
MERCRUISER60565
MISFAT12310204
MURPHY43814
MURPHYMD43814
MURPHY60541188E
MURPHY60541180003
MURPHY605411880002
MURPHY605411880003
MAZDARF6614Y61A
NAPA1191
NAPA1452
NAPA1647
NAPA21452
NAVISTAR920203C1
NAVISTAR959757C1
NAVISTAR1959757C1
NAVISTAR388227R91
NAVISTAR819266R93
NAVISTAR918266R91
NAVISTAR918266R92
NAVISTAR918266R93
NIPPONT3136
NIPPONJ131306
NIPPON806400022
NIPPON0806400022
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS15205W1120
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520805001
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520805D00
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520805D01
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520843G00
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520843G0A
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520865000
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520865004
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520865005
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520865011
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520865012
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520865014
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS1520865016
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS152087F400
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS152087T400
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS15208W1115
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS15208W1120
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS15208W1123
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS15208W3403
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS92287Q7332
NISSAN/UD TRUCKSBF20805D02
NISSAN/UD TRUCKSFL20805D01
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS15208W1120B
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS120190212001
ONAN1220193
ONAN122B193
ONAN12201193
OTTAWA TRUCK503106
PRINCETON DELIVERY SYSTEMS503106
PENNZOILPZ11
PENNZOILPZ22
PERRYPL296
PERKINS2654343
PORSCHE90110720309
POWER-FLOLER119
PROMOTIVEPH257
PRO-TEC106
PUROLATORPC31
PUROLATORPC257
PUROLATORFCO119
PUROLATORFCO257
PUROLATORL10019
PUROLATORL30119
PUROLATORL30257
PUROLATORL34875
PUROLATORL35331
PUROLATORPER119
PUROLATORPER257
RYCOZ115
RYCOZ139
RYCOR2154
SAKURAC18031
SEARSD8
SEARSTP8
SEARS45188
SEARS45198
SHELLS25
SHELLS38
SHELLSH502
SCHLUTERSAK702
SURE FILTERSFO0139
STILL141758
SUNOCOO10
SUNOCOO22
TELEDYNE503106
TENNANT397032
TECAFILTRESOC59
TOWMOTOR0812684
TECNOCARR65
TEXACOTFC502
TEXACOTFC502B
UNIPARTGFE151
UNIPARTGFE206
UNOCALPF19
UNOCALPF2815
UNIVERSAL17131
VALMETYT0152
VALVOLINEVO10
VALVOLINEVO24
VOLVO731094
VOLVO795097
VOLVO1257492
VOLVO1328126
VOLVO12574927
VOLVO13281611
VOLKSWAGEN68115561
VOLKSWAGEN69115561
VOLKSWAGEN76115561
VOLKSWAGEN76115651
VOLKSWAGEN008115561
VOLKSWAGEN068115561
VOLKSWAGEN076115561
VOLKSWAGEN68115561B
VOLKSWAGEN068115561B
VOLKSWAGEN90110720302
WESTERBEKE16655
WOODGATEWGL940
WOODGATEWGL3314
WOODGATEWGL3324
WOODGATEWGL3503
WOODGATEWGL9150
WHITEGMC256269
WHITEGMC150234A
WHITEGMC155513A
WHITEGMC35A5532
WHITEGMC674351A
WISCONSINRV32
WAUKESHA357440
WAUKESHA162709A
WAUKESHAP357440
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811465
WARNER & SWASEYPH2815
WARNER & SWASEYWPH2815
WORLDPARTSW27310
WORLDPARTSW27322
YALE1500116
YALE9071724
ZETTELMEYER22665803
MINIT LUBEPH2815
SCHAEFF LIFT TRUCK INCORPORATEP557780316541
SERVICE CHAMPOF257
REPLACED BYP550961
DONALDSONP557780
FAHR1210130000000
MURPHY605412000000
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS120190000000
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

BMC 3.0 DIESELDATSUN 8000
EAGLE-PICHER TM 50EBRO F35
EBRO F45HAKO 1750
HAKO 1800 TDIKOMATSU FG33
KOMATSU FG33NKOMATSU FG33S
KOMATSU FG35KOMATSU FG35-4
KOMATSU FG35SKOMATSU FG35Z
KOMATSU FG40KOMATSU FG40-4
KOMATSU FG40SKOMATSU FG40Z
KOMATSU FG45KOMATSU FG45-4
KOMATSU FG45SLAMBORGHINI 1040
LAMBORGHINI 105LAMBORGHINI 1050
LAMBORGHINI 1060LAMBORGHINI 1100
LAMBORGHINI 115LAMBORGHINI 120
LAMBORGHINI 1300LAMBORGHINI 135
LAMBORGHINI 150LAMBORGHINI 160
LAMBORGHINI 165LAMBORGHINI 180
LAMBORGHINI 190LAMBORGHINI 195
LAMBORGHINI 200LAMBORGHINI 574-70 DTA
LAMBORGHINI 654-55LAMBORGHINI 664-60
LAMBORGHINI 664-65LAMBORGHINI 674-70
LAMBORGHINI 684-85LAMBORGHINI 850
LAMBORGHINI 950LAMBORGHINI 990
LAMBORGHINI R 574 - 60N/DTLAMBORGHINI R 674
LAMBORGHINI R 674.5LAMBORGHINI R 674.70
LAMBORGHINI R 700 (DT)LAMBORGHINI R 774
LAMBORGHINI R 956 (DT)LINDE H12
MANITOU 4 RM 26 FMANITOU MC 15 D
MANITOU MC 18 DMANITOU MC 20 CM
MANITOU MC 20 DMNISSAN UF03
NISSAN UF05NISSAN UGF03
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 100.35NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 100.45
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 100.56NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 110.35
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 110.45NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 110.56
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 12.035NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 12.056
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 12.35HNISSAN/UD TRUCKS 120.035H
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 120.045NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 120.05
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 120.056NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 120.35
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 35.13NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 56.13
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS L-35.085SCHANZLIN 204
SCHANZLIN 4004SCHANZLIN 45-4
SCHANZLIN 504SCHANZLIN Golfmatic
STILL R 70
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Brilliant!  Do you want a job I could do with someone as efficient as you?!!  Your company is very well organised.  ”

Ange