Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

LUBE CARTRIDGE
P558425

More Views



Features & Benefits
  • Euro 6 - stage 5 compatability (ready)
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specification
LUBE CARTRIDGE
OUR PART NUMBER:
P558425

In Stock, usually supplied within 3-4 days

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 119.4 mm
Inner Diameter 54.9 mm
Length 193 mm
Efficiency 99% 40 micron
Efficiency Test Std SAE J806
Cube 0.04 Cubic Meters
Media Type Cellulose
Style Cartridge
£12.20 £14.64 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
ACAC155
MANN & HUMMELH1275
MANN & HUMMELH1277
MANN & HUMMELH1285
MANN & HUMMELOM403
MANN & HUMMEL760131
MANN & HUMMELH1275X
MANN & HUMMELH1285X
MANN & HUMMELPF1399
MANN & HUMMELH121103
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1499575
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1499576
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8004789
P & H221046Z76
ALLIANCE PARTSABPN10GLF3320
AMCH121103
AMCOE20040
AMCSFO2110
CATERPILLAR3I1599
FILML1087
GIFLI306
GUDG996
MAN51055040048
MAN51055040049
MAN51055040068
MAN51055040084
MAN51055040085
MAN51055040086
MAN51055040091
MAN81000000239
MAN81055040038
MAN81055040040
M-FILTERMO1143
P.B.R.AC3234
RENAULT TRUCKS5000242510
RENAULT TRUCKS5001846630
RENAULT TRUCKS6005019816
UFI2550500
UFI2555100
VMCLF558425
VME66033796
WFZ9025584250
WIX57409
WIX59099
EXMANOE20040
EXMANSFO2110
ALCOMD185
AP LOCKHEEDLK3429
ASASAS139
BALDWINP242
BERGERAT MONNOYEURE6784
BOSCHP9645
BOSCHP9735
BOSCH1457429615
BOSCH1457429620
BOSCH1457429645
BOSCH1457429735
BOSCH1457429735001
CHAMPION LABORATORIESLP815
CHRYSLER3621800110
CHRYSLER4011800009
CHRYSLER4011840025
CLAAS133529
CLAAS1335290
CLAAS1335291
CLEANML18
CLEANML461
COOPERSAZL106
COOPERSAZL114
COOPERSAZL432
CARQUEST84409
CROSLAND9327
DEMAG760131
DEMAG76013100
DONIT411090
EUCLID66033796
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA)8319000110
FIAAMFA4873
FIAAMFA4889
FIAAMFB1519
FIAAMFA4889A
FILTRAUTO UK9327
FLEETRITELFR83320
FLEETRITELFR83351
FLEETRITELFR84145
FORD5011427
FORD5011428
FRAMC2933
FRAMCH2961
FRAMCH2963
FISPAFOC302
FLEETGUARDLF3320
FLEETGUARDLF3351
FLEETGUARDLF4145
GIESSELH471
GREYFRIARS633P
GREYFRIARS633P1
HAVAMHD0405
HENGSTE113M
HENGSTE174H
HENGSTE16014
HENGSTE17414
HENGSTE174HD11
HENGSTD11E17414
JURA FILTRATIONSO3320
KAESSBOHRER8311999137
KRALINATORL658
KNECHTAF21
KNECHTOX71
KNECHTT206
KNECHTAF212
KNECHTAF213
KNECHTOX71D
KNECHTAF213D
KOMATSU760131
LAND ROVER36013320
LUBER-FINERLP815
LIEBHERR5602789
LIEBHERR7002914
LIEBHERR560278908
LEYLAND-DAFABU8548
LEYLAND-DAFABU8959
LOESING025054
MOTORCRAFTEFL180
MAHLEOX71
MAHLET206
MAHLEAF212
MAHLEAF213
MAHLEOX71D
MAHLEAF213D
MONARK DIESEL30784735
MONARK DIESEL30784736
MERCEDES-BENZ1840425
MERCEDES-BENZ11840125
MERCEDES-BENZ11840225
MERCEDES-BENZ11840425
MERCEDES-BENZ11840525
MERCEDES-BENZ11843725
MERCEDES-BENZ352470092
MERCEDES-BENZ0001840425
MERCEDES-BENZ0011840125
MERCEDES-BENZ0011840225
MERCEDES-BENZ0011840425
MERCEDES-BENZ0011840525
MERCEDES-BENZ3621800110
MERCEDES-BENZ4011800009
MERCEDES-BENZ4011800025
MERCEDES-BENZ4011840025
MERCEDES-BENZA4011800009
MISFAT12550500
NAPA7409
NAPA9099
PURFLUXL564
PERMATICFH121
PERMATICLI306
PUROLATOROX71
PUROLATOROX71D
PUROLATORL47430
PUROLATORL48430
PUROLATORPB3052
PUROLATORPM2390
PUROLATORPM2430
PUROLATORPM2430D
RACORRP700
ROMANLU8009
ROVERABU8548
ROVERABU8959
RYCOR2381PA
SAKURAO5303
SAKURAO53031
SCHUPP AGSO4185
SOPARISCAP441
SURE FILTERSFO2110
TECFILPL449
TEHOD41
TEHO5041
TEHO5168
TEHOD168
TECNOCAROP628
TEREX8004789
TRUCK CARE7100630
UNIPARTABU8548
UNIPARTABU8959
WOODGATEWGL1275
WIRTGEN1959
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811476
REPLACED BYP550155
DONALDSONP558425
BOSCH1457430000000
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

AUTOSAN A10-10MAUTOSAN LIDER
CLAAS COMMANDOR 114CSCLAAS COMMANDOR 115CS
CLAAS COMMANDOR 116CSCLAAS DOMINATOR 106
CLAAS DOMINATOR 108SLCLAAS DOMINATOR 108VX
CLAAS DOMINATOR 114CSCLAAS DOMINATOR 115CS
CLAAS DOMINATOR 116CSCLAAS DOMINATOR 118SL
CLAAS JAGUAR 682SCLAAS JAGUAR 682SL
CLAAS JAGUAR 70SFCLAAS JAGUAR 800
CLAAS MEGA 218CLAAS MEGA 218 II
DROEGMOELLER E280DROEGMOELLER EUROPULLMANN
DROEGMOELLER O302FORTSCHRITT (CNH GLOBAL) E 527 STS
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F162AKHANOMAG HENSCHEL F192AK
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F262AKIKARUS 260.71A
IKARUS 266.71IKARUS 280.69
IKARUS 435LIEBHERR LTM1035
LIEBHERR LTM1040LIEBHERR LTM1110
LIEBHERR LTM1160MAN 13.168F
MAN 13.192FMAN 13.192U
MAN 14.168FMAN 14.192F
MAN 14.192UMAN 15.168F, FK
MAN 15.168F, FK, FSMAN 15.192F, FK, FS
MAN 16.168FMAN 16.168FL
MAN 16.192FMAN 19.168HA
MAN 20.192DHMAN 22.192DH
MAN 24.192FVLMERCEDES-BENZ 1117
MERCEDES-BENZ 1117AMERCEDES-BENZ 1120
MERCEDES-BENZ 1219MERCEDES-BENZ 1222
MERCEDES-BENZ 1226AFMERCEDES-BENZ 1317
MERCEDES-BENZ 1320MERCEDES-BENZ 1417
MERCEDES-BENZ 1419MERCEDES-BENZ 1419C
MERCEDES-BENZ 1420MERCEDES-BENZ 1422
MERCEDES-BENZ 1424MERCEDES-BENZ 1425
MERCEDES-BENZ 1520MERCEDES-BENZ 1617C
MERCEDES-BENZ 1619MERCEDES-BENZ 1619C
MERCEDES-BENZ 1620MERCEDES-BENZ 1622
MERCEDES-BENZ 1624MERCEDES-BENZ 1625
MERCEDES-BENZ 1626MERCEDES-BENZ 1627F, AF
MERCEDES-BENZ 1628LMERCEDES-BENZ 1717
MERCEDES-BENZ 1718KMERCEDES-BENZ 1719
MERCEDES-BENZ 1720MERCEDES-BENZ 1722
MERCEDES-BENZ 1724MERCEDES-BENZ 1919
MERCEDES-BENZ 1926K, AKMERCEDES-BENZ 2020
MERCEDES-BENZ 2026SMERCEDES-BENZ 2219A
MERCEDES-BENZ 2219CMERCEDES-BENZ 2220
MERCEDES-BENZ 2222BMERCEDES-BENZ 2224
MERCEDES-BENZ 2226MERCEDES-BENZ 2419
MERCEDES-BENZ 2422MERCEDES-BENZ 2626B, AB
MERCEDES-BENZ 2626K, AKMERCEDES-BENZ 3225B, K
MERCEDES-BENZ 817LOMERCEDES-BENZ 917
MERCEDES-BENZ 917AFMERCEDES-BENZ O301
MERCEDES-BENZ O303MERCEDES-BENZ O400 R
MERCEDES-BENZ O400 RSNEOPLAN N216
NEOPLAN N316 HNEW HOLLAND 1550
NEW HOLLAND 8080OTOMARSAN O302
PADANE Z309SETRA S208
SETRA S209SETRA S209H
SETRA S210HSETRA S211H
SETRA S212HSETRA S213H
SETRA S215SETRA S215H
SETRA S315NF MULTI CLASSVETTER II-302
VETTER O302/10 R, 11R, 12RVETTER O302/46, 50, 58
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Brilliant!  Do you want a job I could do with someone as efficient as you?!!  Your company is very well organised.  ”

Ange