• My Account
  • (0) £0.00

AIR PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL
P772580

More Views

AIR PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL
OUR PART NUMBER:
P772580

Not in stock however we can get this part within 3-5 days

Donaldson
Type Primary
Outer Diameter 164.0 mm
Inner Diameter 91.0 mm
Length 354.0 mm
£13.53 £16.24 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
INGERSOLL RAND43904200
INGERSOLL RAND59046797
MANN & HUMMELC17337
NEW HOLLAND84036676
NEW HOLLAND84217229
NEW HOLLANDL87438249
NEW HOLLANDNP82981152
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL2271979
BMC9P921881
CATERPILLAR1106326
ECL332800
FSAFA3251
JCB32915701
MCFE6050112
M.T.A.CD21H22553
PPMX2950576
TFS15834
TIM1106326
TORQUIPCONSTRUCTION86555826
UFI2735600
URO VEHICULOS ESPECIALES S.A.127036
EXMANAE40080
EXMANSFA8889P
AGCO4270033M1
AGRINET LTD12395012560YANMAR
AMERICAN IMC INC9056189
ARGO213540051
ATLAS COPCO5112305242
AUSA460231100
BERGERAT MONNOYEURE1151
BROWN DESIGN1106326
BOSCH1457433332
CASE-IH CNH1849148
CASE-IH CNH1930589
CASE-IH CNH1931161
CASE-IH CNH47137832
CASE-IH CNH84036676
CASE-IH CNH151849148
CASE-IH CNH132000190701
CHRYSLER28174T
CLAAS6000105759
CLAAS6005719921
CLARK,J.L.M664482
COMPAIR13316744
COMPAIR13316774
COMPAIRA13316774
DAEWOOA123664
DEUTZ4272312
DEUTZ04272312
DULEVO INTERNATIONALD800500000
DYNAPAC378736
DYNAPAC964441209
DYNAPACD964441209
ENGINAIRE375E1
ENMTP CPG7619404
EUROFILTER2208
FERVEC6193605M1
FIAAMFLI6926
FIAT151849148
FILTRAUTO UK9783
FRAMCA5741
FRAMFLIOT6926ANM
FLEETGUARDAF25292
FLEETGUARDAF25352
FLEETGUARDAF25557
GEHL99453
GEHL099453
HAMM2051604
HAMM02051604
HAVAMHD9925
HENGSTE434L
HENGSTLAF4544
HITACHI1930589
HITACHI4486002
JOHN DEERERT60050
JUNGHEINRICH50033032
JURA FILTRATIONFA16580
JURA FILTRATIONSA16580
KOBELCOLP02P000043
KAESSBOHRER83191902100
KRAMER1000113383
KOMATSU5049137
KOMATSU4918199M
KOMATSU848101144
KOMATSU20E01K1390
KOMATSU2260211111
LAVERDA4301355500
LOESING020800
MECANO CONTINENTAL70002000
MI-JACKP772580
MANITOU720425
MANITOU1000485
MANITOU4198305A
MANITOU1000485TOY
MAZZOTTI190501400
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS16500X686AAND
PELLENC5049
PELLENC43905049
REYTORIT2006
SAKURAA5541
SAKURAA7623
SAKURAA55412
SAME1022530
SAVILLEAP80
SCARAB SWEEPERS25280
SDMO330570092
SCHAEFF873021003
SCHUPP AGSL8344
SOFIMAS7356A
SOGEFIFLIOT6926ANM
SURE FILTERSFA7725P
STILL170723
TFMCL03238
TEREX2271979
TEREXTM190627M
TOYOTA17741F981071
VENIERI2976002
VOLVO6050112
VIBROMAX07802/54001
WEIDEMANN559002580
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN2981113
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811612
FARID INDUSTRIE926050003
IVECO2992677
IVECO504064501
PALAZZANI INDUSTRIE14140080
TECHNICAL AMA125
TECHNICAL AM15834
KONVEKTAH1400246901
COMOPLESA-LEBRERO750003087
ING. ENEA MATTEICD21R22553
DONALDSONP772580
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

AEBI TRAKTOREN TT140AEBI TRAKTOREN TT170
AEBI TRAKTOREN TT180AEBI TRAKTOREN TT240
AEBI TRAKTOREN TT270AHLMANN AZ85
BUCHER BU 200CASE/CASE IH 5050
CASE/CASE IH 5060CASE/CASE IH 5070
CASE/CASE IH 5080CASE/CASE IH 5088
CASE/CASE IH 6088CASE/CASE IH 7010
CASE/CASE IH 7088CASE/CASE IH 7120
CASE/CASE IH 8010CASE/CASE IH 8120
CASE/CASE IH 9010CASE/CASE IH 9120
CASE/CASE IH CX100CASE/CASE IH CX70
CASE/CASE IH CX80CASE/CASE IH CX90
CASE/CASE IH JX100UCASE/CASE IH JX1070U
CASE/CASE IH JX1080UCASE/CASE IH JX1085C
CASE/CASE IH JX1090UCASE/CASE IH JX1095C
CASE/CASE IH JX1100UCASE/CASE IH JX60
CASE/CASE IH JX70CASE/CASE IH JX70 STRADDLE VERSION
CASE/CASE IH JX70 UPGRADE VERSIONCASE/CASE IH JX80
CASE/CASE IH JX90 STRADDLE VERSIONCASE/CASE IH JX90 UPGRADE VERSION
CASE/CASE IH JX90UCASE/CASE IH JX95
CASE/CASE IH JX95 STRADDLE VERSIONCASE/CASE IH JX95 UPGRADE VERSION
CASE/CASE IH MX100CCASE/CASE IH MX80C
CASE/CASE IH MX90CCATERPILLAR 216
CATERPILLAR 236CATERPILLAR 236B
CATERPILLAR 236B2CATERPILLAR 236B3
CATERPILLAR 246CATERPILLAR 246B
CATERPILLAR 246CCATERPILLAR 248
CATERPILLAR 248BCATERPILLAR 252B
CATERPILLAR 252B2CATERPILLAR 252B3
CATERPILLAR 256CCATERPILLAR 257
CATERPILLAR 262CATERPILLAR 262B
CATERPILLAR 262CCATERPILLAR 267
CATERPILLAR 267BCATERPILLAR 268B
CATERPILLAR 272CCATERPILLAR 277
CATERPILLAR 277BCATERPILLAR 277C
CATERPILLAR 279CCATERPILLAR 287
CATERPILLAR 287BCATERPILLAR 287C
CATERPILLAR 289CCATERPILLAR 297C
CATERPILLAR 299CCATERPILLAR 307
CATERPILLAR 312CATERPILLAR 312B
CATERPILLAR 312BLCATERPILLAR 312C
CATERPILLAR 312CLCATERPILLAR 312D
CATERPILLAR 315CATERPILLAR 315B
CATERPILLAR 315BLCATERPILLAR 317
CATERPILLAR 317NCATERPILLAR 416C
CATERPILLAR 416DCATERPILLAR 420D
CATERPILLAR 424DCATERPILLAR 426C
CATERPILLAR 428CCATERPILLAR 428D
CATERPILLAR 428DNFCATERPILLAR 430D
CATERPILLAR 432DCATERPILLAR 436C
CATERPILLAR 438CCATERPILLAR 438D
CATERPILLAR 442DCATERPILLAR 906
CATERPILLAR 906HCATERPILLAR 907H
CATERPILLAR 908CATERPILLAR 908H
CATERPILLAR 914GCATERPILLAR CB434D
CATERPILLAR CB544CATERPILLAR CB545
CATERPILLAR CD54CATERPILLAR CP433C
CATERPILLAR CP433ECATERPILLAR CS423E
CATERPILLAR CS431CCATERPILLAR CS433C
CATERPILLAR CS433ECATERPILLAR IT14G
CATERPILLAR M312CATERPILLAR M315
CATERPILLAR PF290BCATERPILLAR PF300B
CATERPILLAR PF300CCATERPILLAR PS150B
CATERPILLAR PS150CCATERPILLAR PS200B
CATERPILLAR PS300BCATERPILLAR PS300C
CATERPILLAR PS360BCATERPILLAR TH103
CATERPILLAR TH210CATERPILLAR TH215
CATERPILLAR TH62CATERPILLAR TH63
CATERPILLAR TH82CATERPILLAR TH83
CLAAS AXOS 310CLAAS AXOS 320
CLAAS AXOS 330CLAAS AXOS 340
CLAAS ELIOS 210CLAAS ELIOS 220
CLAAS ELIOS 230CLAAS NECTIS 217VE
CLAAS NECTIS 217VLCLAAS NECTIS 227F
CLAAS NECTIS 227VECLAAS NECTIS 227VL
CLAAS NECTIS 237VECLAAS NECTIS 237VL
CLAAS NECTIS 247FCLAAS NECTIS 257F
CLAAS NECTIS 257VLCLAAS NECTIS 267F
CLAAS NECTIS 267VLCLAAS NEXOS 210
CLAAS NEXOS 220CLAAS NEXOS 230
CLAAS NEXOS 240CLAAS SCORPION 6030
CLAAS SCORPION 7030DEUTZ FAHR 100
DEUTZ FAHR 75DEUTZ FAHR 85
DEUTZ FAHR 95FIAT-KOBELCO B100
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 82-93 (DT)FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 82-94 (DT)
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 88-94 (DT)FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) F 100 DT WINNER
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) F 110 DT WINNERFIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) F 115 DT WINNER
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) F 120 DT WINNERHARLO HP 5000
HARLO HP 6500HSM 55
HUERLIMANN TRACTORS XB Max 85HUERLIMANN TRACTORS XB Max 100
IRISBUS 180 HNF (PROBUS)IRISBUS 50C14
IRISBUS 50C15IRISBUS 50C17
IRISBUS 50C18IVECO 29-10 TURBO HPI
IVECO 29-11 TURBOIVECO 29-12 TURBO HPI
IVECO 29-13 TURBOIVECO 29-14 TURBO HPT
IVECO 29-9IVECO 29-9 TURBO
IVECO 29L10IVECO 29L12
IVECO 29L14IVECO 3.0 HPI 4x4
IVECO 3.0 HPT 4x4IVECO 35-10 TURBO HPI
IVECO 35-11 CNGIVECO 35-11 TURBO
IVECO 35-12 TURBO HPIIVECO 35-13 TURBO
IVECO 35-14 TURBO HPIIVECO 35-14 TURBO HPT
IVECO 35-15 TURBOIVECO 35-17 TURBO HPT
IVECO 35-9IVECO 35-9 TURBO
IVECO 35C10IVECO 35C11
IVECO 35C12IVECO 35C13
IVECO 35C14IVECO 35C14 CNG
IVECO 35C15IVECO 35C17
IVECO 35C18IVECO 35S10
IVECO 35S11IVECO 35S12
IVECO 35S13IVECO 35S14
IVECO 35S14 CNGIVECO 35S17
IVECO 35S18IVECO 40-11 TURBO
IVECO 40-13 TURBOIVECO 40-14 TURBO HPI
IVECO 40-14 TURBO HPTIVECO 40-15 TURBO
IVECO 40-17 TURBO HPTIVECO 40-9
IVECO 40-9 TURBOIVECO 40C10
IVECO 40C11IVECO 40C12
IVECO 40C13IVECO 40C14
IVECO 40C14 CNGIVECO 40C15
IVECO 40C17IVECO 40C18
IVECO 45-11 TURBOIVECO 45-13 TURBO
IVECO 45C14IVECO 45C15
IVECO 45C17IVECO 45C18
IVECO 49-11 TURBOIVECO 49-13 TURBO
IVECO 50-11 CNGIVECO 50-11 TURBO
IVECO 50-13 TURBOIVECO 50-14 TURBO HPI
IVECO 50-15 TURBOIVECO 50-17 TURBO HPT
IVECO 50C14IVECO 50C14 CNG
IVECO 50C15IVECO 50C17
IVECO 50C18IVECO 55S17
IVECO 59-13 TURBOIVECO 60-15 TURBO
IVECO 60C14IVECO 60C15
IVECO 60C17IVECO 60C18
IVECO 65-11 CNGIVECO 65-14 TURBO HPI
IVECO 65-15 TURBOIVECO 65-17 TURBO HPT
IVECO 65C14IVECO 65C14 CNG
IVECO 65C15IVECO 65C17
IVECO 65C18IVECO 70C14
IVECO 70C14 CNGIVECO 70C15
IVECO 70C17IVECO 70C18
JOHN DEERE 5215JOHN DEERE 5315
JUNGHEINRICH DFG 40JUNGHEINRICH DFG 40 CK
JUNGHEINRICH DFG 40 SJUNGHEINRICH TFG 40
JUNGHEINRICH TFG 40/SKOMATSU PC128US-2
KOMATSU PC130-7KOMATSU PC130-7K
KOMATSU PC138US-2KOMATSU PC138US-8
KOMATSU PW110RKOMATSU PW110R-1
KOMATSU PW95R-2KUBOTA M 95S
KUBOTA M105SKUBOTA M8200
KUBOTA M9000LANDINI (ARGO) 100
LANDINI (ARGO) 100 OrchardLANDINI (ARGO) 100 T/TP
LANDINI (ARGO) 105LANDINI (ARGO) 105 TIER2
LANDINI (ARGO) 105 Orchard Tier 2LANDINI (ARGO) 105 TIER 2
LANDINI (ARGO) 105 TIER2LANDINI (ARGO) 110
LANDINI (ARGO) 115 BlueLANDINI (ARGO) 115 Green
LANDINI (ARGO) 115 NewLANDINI (ARGO) 90
LANDINI (ARGO) 90 T/TPLANDINI (ARGO) 95
LANDINI (ARGO) 95 GTLANDINI (ARGO) 95 Orchard Tier 2
LANDINI (ARGO) 95 TIER2LANDINI (ARGO) C100
LANDINI (ARGO) C90LANDINI (ARGO) CF90
LANDINI (ARGO) CFL90LIEBHERR L506
LIEBHERR L506 STEREOLIEBHERR L507
LIEBHERR L508LIEBHERR L509
LIEBHERR L510LIEBHERR L514
LULL 6000MASSEY FERGUSON MF3615
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3625MASSEY FERGUSON MF3625F
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3625GEMASSEY FERGUSON MF3625S
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3625VMASSEY FERGUSON MF3635
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3635FMASSEY FERGUSON MF3635GE
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3635SMASSEY FERGUSON MF3635V
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3645MASSEY FERGUSON MF3645F
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3645GEMASSEY FERGUSON MF3645S
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3655MASSEY FERGUSON MF3655F
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3655GEMASSEY FERGUSON MF3655S
MASSEY-FERGUSON BAUMASCHINEN 760MASSEY-FERGUSON BAUMASCHINEN 860
MASSEY-FERGUSON BAUMASCHINEN 960MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C100
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C105 MAXMCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C70
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C80MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C90
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C95 MAXMCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX100
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX105MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX110
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX75MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX80
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX85MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX90
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX95MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) F100
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) F105MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) F90
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) F95MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) G-MAX 115
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) MC100MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) MC105
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) MC115MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) MC80
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) MC90MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) MC95
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) T100MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) T105
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) T90MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) T95
NEW HOLLAND 410TurboNEW HOLLAND 6635
NEW HOLLAND 7635NEW HOLLAND B100B
NEW HOLLAND B100BLRNEW HOLLAND B90B
NEW HOLLAND B90BLRNEW HOLLAND C227
NEW HOLLAND C232NEW HOLLAND C238
NEW HOLLAND L223NEW HOLLAND L225
NEW HOLLAND L230NEW HOLLAND TD5040
NEW HOLLAND TD70 STRADDLE MOUNTNEW HOLLAND TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT
NEW HOLLAND TD95 STRADDLE MOUNTNEW HOLLAND TT50
NEW HOLLAND TT55NEW HOLLAND TT65
NEW HOLLAND TT75OPTARE AL01
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL MH CityORENSTEIN & KOPPEL MH Plus
PELLENC 3030PELLENC 3040
PELLENC 4040RENAULT VI 105
RENAULT VI 320RENAULT VI 325
RENAULT VI 330RENAULT VI 335
RENAULT VI 340RENAULT VI 345
RENAULT VI 350RENAULT VI 355
RENAULT VI 540 RX/RZRENAULT VI 550 RX/RZ
RENAULT VI 610RENAULT VI 620 RX/RZ
RENAULT VI 65XRENAULT VI 75
RENAULT VI 75XRENAULT VI 85
RENAULT VI 85XRENAULT VI 95
RENAULT VI 95XSAME 100
SAME 85SAME EXPLORER 100
TOYOTA 7 FD 45VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT BL60
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT BL61 PLUSVOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT BL70
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT BL71VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT BL71 PLUS
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT BL86VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ECR145C
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD45D/FVOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD70D/F
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD77DX/F
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“East Yorkshire Forklifts have been using Alexis filters now since early 2014. During the time the business relationship has grown. The service we get is second to none, speedy replies to emails and filter search requests. I would and have recommended Alexis filter to other companies.”

Tony East Yorkshire Forklift