• My Account
  • (0) £0.00

AIR SAFETY, RADIALSEAL
P775300



AIR SAFETY, RADIALSEAL
OUR PART NUMBER:
P775300

IN STOCK

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 84.1 mm
Inner Diameter 66.6 mm
Length 319 mm
Brand RadialSeal (TM)
Efficiency Test Std ISO 5011
Cube 0.06 Cubic Meters
Style Radialseal
Type Safety

Special Price £13.49 £16.19 INC VAT

Was £14.99

Save £1.50 (10%)

Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
GPCFC739
INGERSOLL RAND85400703
MASSEY FERGUSON26510338
MASSEY FERGUSON3540047M1
MANN & HUMMELCF850
NEW HOLLAND1930588
NEW HOLLAND47135975
NEW HOLLAND72180342
NEW HOLLAND86982523
NEW HOLLANDL47135975
NEW HOLLANDNP47135975
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1463899
AMCAE29170
CATERPILLAR1232368
CATERPILLAR2310168
FDI - SAMBRON634972
IHIMER3282810
JCB32919002
JCB32/919002
RENAULT TRUCKS6000145461
TFSA124
TFS15833
TIM1232368
VMCAF775300
EXMANAE29170
AGCO3540047M1
ARGO213540047
AUSA430121400
BALDWINRS3543
BELLE ENGINEERING210024
BELL EQUIPMENT SA226309
BERGERAT MONNOYEURE1209
CASE-IH CNH1930588
CASE-IH CNH1931167
CASE-IH CNH1931171
CASE-IH CNH5080755
CASE-IH CNH335197A1
CASE-IH CNH47128200
CASE-IH CNH47135976
CASE-IH CNH72180342
CASE-IH CNH85805394
CASE-IH CNH85826959
CHAMPION LABORATORIESLAF9332
CLEANMA1411
CLARK,J.L.6666376
CLARK,J.L.M634972
CLARK6666376
COOPERSAES2671
COOPERSAES2671P775300
DEUTZ4272310
DEUTZ04272310
ENGINAIRE3E2
FODENY05766301
FENDTH210202090110
FIAAMFLI6928
FIAT1930588
FIAT8031565
FIAT72180342
FLEETRITEAFR825484
FLEETRITEAFR825556
FRAMCA5745SY
FRAMFLIOT6928ANM
FLEETGUARDAF25484
GEHL366001101001
GREYFRIARS1364A
GENERAL MOTORS TRUCKP775300
HAULOTTE2427003100
HAVAMHD8492
HAWKER SIDDELEY36608110
HYDRA MAC3E2829332
HEDEN69800012
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN4916566M1
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN42U01H0P01
HASTINGSAF2293
HYSTERS007624612
HITACHI1930588
HITACHI72180342
INTRUPAIE100428
JOHN DEERERE504145
JOHN DEEREPE71011293
JUNGHEINRICH50021439
JURA FILTRATIONSA16300
KALMAR9234360721
KRALINATORLA1800
KRAMER805188
KRAMER0000805188
KRAMER1000087796
KOMATSU848101147
KOMATSU21W01R9260
KOMATSU42U01HOP01
KOMATSUZ760234790
LISTER PETTER36608110
LISTER PETTERP36608110
LISSMAC207645
LANCER BOSS8925297
LOESING020115
LOMBARDINI21751750
LOMBARDINI10421751750
MACO-MEUDON COMPRESSORS560398
MACO-MEUDON COMPRESSORS560938
MACO-MEUDON COMPRESSORS68560937
MECANO CONTINENTAL70238000
MANITOU227960
MANITOU490495
NAVISTAR47128200
OLSSONS I ELLOS ABF1930588
OWATONNA42035886
PERKINS GREAT LAKES06510338
PERKINS GREAT LAKES26510338
PERKINS26510333
PERKINS26510338
PERKINS26510339
PERKINS123236826510333
PERKINS265103331232368
SAKURAA7004
SAME1020940
SAME01020940
SAME90009408
SAMBRON634972
SDMO330570117
SANDVIK87028009
SCHUPP AGSL8004
SOGEFIFLIOT6928ANM
SURE FILTERSFA5300S
TECFILASR484
THOMAS EQUIP42403
VOLVO11711496
VOLVO14542156
VAPORMATICVPD7106
VERMEER8E6620928
WOODGATEWGA1079S
WEIDEMANN5559775300
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN2991557
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811618
ZETOR71011293
ABAC COMPRESSED AIR9056232
ABAC COMPRESSED AIR2236105770
PALAZZANI INDUSTRIE14140079
TECHNICAL AMA124
TECHNICAL AM15833
DONALDSONP775300
GEHL366001000000
PERKINS123237000000000
PERKINS265103000000000
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

AEBI TRAKTOREN TT120AEBI TRAKTOREN TT220
AGRIFULL 50AGRIFULL 50DT
AGRIFULL 50DT-TAGRIFULL 55CF
AGRIFULL 55CVAGRIFULL 55DT
AGRIFULL 55DTTAGRIFULL 65
AGRIFULL 65DTAHLMANN AX100
AHLMANN AX70AHLMANN AX85
AHLMANN AX850AMMANN AC70
AMMANN AC90AUSA CH 250
AUSA CH 320AUSA GVH 25
CASE/CASE IH JX1060VCASE/CASE IH JX1070N
CASE/CASE IH JX1070VCASE/CASE IH JX1075N
CASE/CASE IH JX1075VCASE/CASE IH JX55
CASE/CASE IH JX65CASE/CASE IH JX75
CASE/CASE IH JX85CASE/CASE IH PJ55
CASE/CASE IH PJ65CASE/CASE IH PJ75
CASE/CASE IH PJN55CASE/CASE IH PJN65
CASE/CASE IH PJN75CASE/CASE IH PJV55
CASE/CASE IH PJV65CASE/CASE IH PJV75
CATERPILLAR 216BCATERPILLAR 216B2
CATERPILLAR 216B3CATERPILLAR 226B
CATERPILLAR 226B2CATERPILLAR 232B
CATERPILLAR 232B2CATERPILLAR 242B
CATERPILLAR 242B2CATERPILLAR 247B
CATERPILLAR 247B2CATERPILLAR 257B
CATERPILLAR 257B2CLAAS NECTIS 217VE
CLAAS NECTIS 217VLCLAAS NECTIS 227F
CLAAS NECTIS 227VECLAAS NECTIS 227VL
CLAAS NECTIS 237VECLAAS NECTIS 237VL
CLAAS NECTIS 247FCLAAS NECTIS 257F
CLAAS NECTIS 257VLCLAAS NECTIS 267F
CLAAS NECTIS 267VLDEUTZ FAHR 25 A
DEUTZ FAHR 25 A/HSTDEUTZ FAHR 30 A
DEUTZ FAHR 35 ADEUTZ FAHR 40 A
DEUTZ FAHR 60DEUTZ FAHR 60 (F)
DEUTZ FAHR 70DEUTZ FAHR 70 (F)
DEUTZ FAHR 80DEUTZ FAHR 80 (F)
DEUTZ FAHR 90FENDT 206F
FENDT 206FAFENDT 206S
FENDT 206VFENDT 206VA
FENDT 207FFENDT 207FA
FENDT 207SFENDT 207V
FENDT 207VAFENDT 208FA
FENDT 208PFENDT 208PA
FENDT 208SFENDT 208V
FENDT 208VAFENDT 209F
FENDT 209FAFENDT 209P
FENDT 209PAFENDT 209S
FENDT 209VFENDT 209VA
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 45-66 (DT)FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 55-66 (DT)
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-66 (DT)FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 65-66 (DT)
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 65-93FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 65-94 (DT)
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 72-93 (DT)FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 72-94 (DT)
HUERLIMANN TRACTORS 325HUERLIMANN TRACTORS 335
HUERLIMANN TRACTORS XA 606HUERLIMANN TRACTORS XA 655
JOHN DEERE 2000JOHN DEERE 2100
JOHN DEERE 2200JOHN DEERE 2300
JOHN DEERE 2400JOHN DEERE 4120
JOHN DEERE 4320JOHN DEERE 4520
JOHN DEERE 4720JOHN DEERE 80
KOMATSU PC88MR-6KOMATSU PW65-3
KOMATSU PW75R-2KOMATSU PW85
KOMATSU PW98MR-6LAMBORGHINI 654-55
LAMBORGHINI 664-60LANDINI (ARGO) 50
LANDINI (ARGO) 55LANDINI (ARGO) 55 F/V
LANDINI (ARGO) 5860LANDINI (ARGO) 5865
LANDINI (ARGO) 60LANDINI (ARGO) 60 Orchard
LANDINI (ARGO) 60 Orchard Tier 2LANDINI (ARGO) 65
LANDINI (ARGO) 65 OrchardLANDINI (ARGO) 65 V/GT
LANDINI (ARGO) 6860LANDINI (ARGO) 6865
LANDINI (ARGO) 70LANDINI (ARGO) 70 Orchard
LANDINI (ARGO) 70 Orchard Tier 2LANDINI (ARGO) 75
LANDINI (ARGO) 75 Orchard Tier 2LANDINI (ARGO) 7860
LANDINI (ARGO) 7880LANDINI (ARGO) 80
LANDINI (ARGO) 80 OrchardLANDINI (ARGO) 80 Orchard Tier 2
LANDINI (ARGO) 80 T/TPLANDINI (ARGO) 85
LANDINI (ARGO) 85 F/GTLANDINI (ARGO) 85 Orchard Tier 2
LANDINI (ARGO) 85 TIER2LANDINI (ARGO) 8860
LANDINI (ARGO) 8865LANDINI (ARGO) 8880
LANDINI (ARGO) 90LANDINI (ARGO) 95
LANDINI (ARGO) 95 GTLANDINI (ARGO) C70
LANDINI (ARGO) C80LANDINI (ARGO) CF60
LANDINI (ARGO) CF70LANDINI (ARGO) CF80
LANDINI (ARGO) CFL70LANDINI (ARGO) CFL80
MANITOU MSI 20 TMANITOU MSI 20 T BUGGIE
MASSEY FERGUSON MF2205MASSEY FERGUSON MF2220
MASSEY FERGUSON MF2225MASSEY FERGUSON MF2230
MASSEY FERGUSON MF2235MASSEY FERGUSON MF2405
MASSEY FERGUSON MF2410MASSEY FERGUSON MF2415
MASSEY FERGUSON MF2430MASSEY FERGUSON MF2435
MASSEY FERGUSON MF333MASSEY FERGUSON MF353
MASSEY FERGUSON MF354FMASSEY FERGUSON MF354S
MASSEY FERGUSON MF354VMASSEY FERGUSON MF363
MASSEY FERGUSON MF364FMASSEY FERGUSON MF364S
MASSEY FERGUSON MF364VMASSEY FERGUSON MF373
MASSEY FERGUSON MF374FMASSEY FERGUSON MF374S
MASSEY FERGUSON MF374VMASSEY FERGUSON MF383
MASSEY FERGUSON MF384FMASSEY FERGUSON MF384S
MASSEY FERGUSON MF384VMASSEY FERGUSON MF393
MASSEY FERGUSON MF394MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C100 MAX T3
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C105 MAX T3MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C60 MAX
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C60LMCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C70L
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C75 MAXMCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C75 MAX T3
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C75LMCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C80 MAX T3
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C80LMCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C85 MAX
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C90 MAX T3MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX60L
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX65LMCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX70L
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX75LMCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX80L
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX85LMCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) F60
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) F65MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) F70
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) F75MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) F80
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) F85MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) MB85
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) T70MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) T75
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) T80MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) T85
NEW HOLLAND 3435NEW HOLLAND 3935
NEW HOLLAND 4135NEW HOLLAND 4635
NEW HOLLAND 4835NEW HOLLAND 50
NEW HOLLAND 5635NEW HOLLAND 60
NEW HOLLAND 65NEW HOLLAND 75
NEW HOLLAND 80NEW HOLLAND L213
NEW HOLLAND L215NEW HOLLAND L218
NEW HOLLAND L220NEW HOLLAND LB110
NEW HOLLAND LB75NEW HOLLAND LB75B
NEW HOLLAND T4.65 POWERSTARNEW HOLLAND T4.75 POWERSTAR
NEW HOLLAND T4020 De LuxeNEW HOLLAND T4020 Standard
NEW HOLLAND T4030 De LuxeNEW HOLLAND T4030 Standard
NEW HOLLAND TD55DNEW HOLLAND TD60 STRADDLE MOUNT
NEW HOLLAND TD60DNEW HOLLAND TD60D PLUS
NEW HOLLAND TD65DNEW HOLLAND TD70D
NEW HOLLAND TD75DNEW HOLLAND TD80 STRADDLE MOUNT
NEW HOLLAND TD80DNEW HOLLAND TD85D
NEW HOLLAND TD90DNEW HOLLAND TL 70
NEW HOLLAND TL 80NEW HOLLAND TN55
NEW HOLLAND TN55DNEW HOLLAND TN55S
NEW HOLLAND TN55VNEW HOLLAND TN60A
NEW HOLLAND TN60DANEW HOLLAND TN60SA
NEW HOLLAND TN60VANEW HOLLAND TN65
NEW HOLLAND TN65DNEW HOLLAND TN65F
NEW HOLLAND TN65NNEW HOLLAND TN65S
NEW HOLLAND TN65VNEW HOLLAND TN70
NEW HOLLAND TN70ANEW HOLLAND TN70D
NEW HOLLAND TN70DANEW HOLLAND TN70F
NEW HOLLAND TN70NANEW HOLLAND TN70S
NEW HOLLAND TN70SANEW HOLLAND TN70VA
NEW HOLLAND TN75NEW HOLLAND TN75A
NEW HOLLAND TN75DNEW HOLLAND TN75DA
NEW HOLLAND TN75FNEW HOLLAND TN75FA
NEW HOLLAND TN75NNEW HOLLAND TN75NA
NEW HOLLAND TN75SNEW HOLLAND TN75SA
NEW HOLLAND TN75VNEW HOLLAND TN75VA
NEW HOLLAND TN80FNEW HOLLAND TN85FA
NEW HOLLAND TN90FNEW HOLLAND TN95F
NEW HOLLAND TN95FANEW HOLLAND TT50
NEW HOLLAND TT55NEW HOLLAND W50BTC
NEW HOLLAND W60BTCNEW HOLLAND W70BTC
NEW HOLLAND W80BTCRENAULT VI 110
RENAULT VI 110 (R 3246)RENAULT VI 120
RENAULT VI 120 (R 3286)RENAULT VI 120 (R 3288)
RENAULT VI 130RENAULT VI 130 (R 3266)
RENAULT VI 130 (R 3286)RENAULT VI 140
RENAULT VI 140 (R 3276)RENAULT VI 140 (R 3278)
RENAULT VI 210 (R 3221)RENAULT VI 210 (R 3222)
RENAULT VI 230RENAULT VI 230 (R 3242)
RENAULT VI 240 (R 3272)SAME 55
SAME 60STEYR 360 KOMPAKT
STEYR 370 KOMPAKTSTEYR 375 KOMPAKT
STEYR 4055 S KOMPAKTSTEYR 4065 KOMPAKT
STEYR 4065 S KOMPAKTSTEYR 4075 KOMPAKT
TORO 4000 DTORO 4100 D
TORO 4500 DTORO 4700 D
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ECR88VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ECR88 PLUS
ZETOR 3320ZETOR 3340
ZETOR 4320ZETOR 4340
ZETOR 5320ZETOR 5340
ZETOR 6320ZETOR 6340
ZETOR 7320ZETOR 7340
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“East Yorkshire Forklifts have been using Alexis filters now since early 2014. During the time the business relationship has grown. The service we get is second to none, speedy replies to emails and filter search requests. I would and have recommended Alexis filter to other companies.”

Tony East Yorkshire Forklift