• My Account
  • (0) £0.00

AIR SAFETY, RADIALSEAL
P775302

More Views

AIR SAFETY, RADIALSEAL
OUR PART NUMBER:
P775302

Not in stock however we can get this part within 3-5 days

Donaldson
Type Safety
Efficiency 96.5 Percent
£11.12 £13.34 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
INGERSOLL RAND59046805
INGERSOLL RAND88114962
MASSEY FERGUSON3540052M1
MANN & HUMMELCF990
MANN & HUMMELCF9902
NEW HOLLAND76094055
NEW HOLLAND151849149
NEW HOLLANDL87438246
NEW HOLLANDNP82981153
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL2271980
CATERPILLAR1106331
CATERPILLAR1318903
CATERPILLAR2124478
ECL232899
JCB32/915702
MCFE6050118
PPMZ2950577
TFSA126
TFS15835
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTVOE11883619
ARGO213540052
ATLAS COPCO5112305243
BALDWINRS3545
BERGERAT MONNOYEURE1204
CASE-IH CNH1849149
CASE-IH CNH1849254
CASE-IH CNH1931167
CASE-IH CNH5080445
CASE-IH CNH151849149
CASE-IH CNH132000190700
CASE-IH CNH132000190707
CLAAS6000105758
CLAAS6005719922
CLARK,J.L.M664490
COMPAIR13316874
DAEWOOA123665
DEUTZ4272313
DEUTZ04272313
DULEVO INTERNATIONALD800600000
DYNAPAC964441211
DYNAPACD964441211
ENGINAIRE375E2
ENMTP CPG7619405
FERVEC6193606M1
FIAAMFLI6927
FILTRAUTO UK9784
FRAMCA5741SP
FRAMCA5741SY
FRAMFLIOT6927ANM
FLEETGUARDAF25558
GEHL99967
GEHL099967
GENERAL MOTORS TRUCKP775302
HAMM02051606
HAVAMHD8494
HENGSTE434LS
HENGSTLAF4545
JOHN DEEREAT199501J
JURA FILTRATIONSA16302
KAESSBOHRER83191902110
KRAMER1000113384
KOMATSU5049138
KOMATSU848101145
KOMATSU20E01K1410
KOMATSU2260211121
LUBER-FINERLAF4545
LISSMAC204640
LOESING020385
MECANO CONTINENTAL70003000
MANITOU3658023
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS16500X714AA
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS16500x687AAND
OLSSONS I ELLOS ABF1930590
PELLENC5048
SAME1022520
SAME01022520
SAME001022520
SAVILLEAP81
SCARAB SWEEPERS25281
SDMO330570118
SANDVIK71199020
SCHUPP AGSL8345
SOGEFIFLIOT6927ANM
SURE FILTERSFA0532S
SURE FILTERSFA5485S
STILL170724
TAMROCK71199021
TEREXTM190628M
VOLVO6050118
VAPORMATICVPD7108
VIBROMAX07802/54002
WEIDEMANN5559005302
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN2981124
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811619
PALAZZANI INDUSTRIE14140081
TECHNICAL AMA126
TECHNICAL AM15835
KONVEKTAH1400246902
COMOPLESA-LEBRERO750003086
DONALDSONP775302
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

AEBI TRAKTOREN TT140AEBI TRAKTOREN TT170
AEBI TRAKTOREN TT180AEBI TRAKTOREN TT240
AEBI TRAKTOREN TT270AHLMANN AZ85
CASE/CASE IH CX100CASE/CASE IH CX70
CASE/CASE IH CX80CASE/CASE IH CX90
CASE/CASE IH JX100UCASE/CASE IH JX1070U
CASE/CASE IH JX1080UCASE/CASE IH JX1085C
CASE/CASE IH JX1090UCASE/CASE IH JX1095C
CASE/CASE IH JX1100UCASE/CASE IH JX60
CASE/CASE IH JX70CASE/CASE IH JX70 STRADDLE VERSION
CASE/CASE IH JX70 UPGRADE VERSIONCASE/CASE IH JX80
CASE/CASE IH JX90 STRADDLE VERSIONCASE/CASE IH JX90 UPGRADE VERSION
CASE/CASE IH JX90UCASE/CASE IH JX95
CASE/CASE IH JX95 STRADDLE VERSIONCASE/CASE IH JX95 UPGRADE VERSION
CASE/CASE IH MX100CCASE/CASE IH MX80C
CASE/CASE IH MX90CCATERPILLAR 216
CATERPILLAR 236CATERPILLAR 236B
CATERPILLAR 236B2CATERPILLAR 236B3
CATERPILLAR 246CATERPILLAR 246B
CATERPILLAR 246CCATERPILLAR 248
CATERPILLAR 248BCATERPILLAR 252B
CATERPILLAR 252B2CATERPILLAR 252B3
CATERPILLAR 256CCATERPILLAR 257
CATERPILLAR 262CATERPILLAR 262B
CATERPILLAR 262CCATERPILLAR 267
CATERPILLAR 267BCATERPILLAR 268B
CATERPILLAR 272CCATERPILLAR 277
CATERPILLAR 277BCATERPILLAR 277C
CATERPILLAR 279CCATERPILLAR 287
CATERPILLAR 287BCATERPILLAR 287C
CATERPILLAR 289CCATERPILLAR 297C
CATERPILLAR 299CCATERPILLAR 307
CATERPILLAR 312CATERPILLAR 312B
CATERPILLAR 312BLCATERPILLAR 312C
CATERPILLAR 312CLCATERPILLAR 312D
CATERPILLAR 315CATERPILLAR 315B
CATERPILLAR 315BLCATERPILLAR 317
CATERPILLAR 317NCATERPILLAR 416C
CATERPILLAR 416DCATERPILLAR 420D
CATERPILLAR 424DCATERPILLAR 426C
CATERPILLAR 428CCATERPILLAR 428D
CATERPILLAR 428DNFCATERPILLAR 430D
CATERPILLAR 432DCATERPILLAR 436C
CATERPILLAR 438CCATERPILLAR 438D
CATERPILLAR 442DCATERPILLAR 906
CATERPILLAR 906HCATERPILLAR 907H
CATERPILLAR 908CATERPILLAR 908H
CATERPILLAR 914GCATERPILLAR CB434D
CATERPILLAR CB544CATERPILLAR CB545
CATERPILLAR CD54CATERPILLAR CP433C
CATERPILLAR CP433ECATERPILLAR CS423E
CATERPILLAR CS431CCATERPILLAR CS433C
CATERPILLAR CS433ECATERPILLAR IT14G
CATERPILLAR M312CATERPILLAR M315
CATERPILLAR PF290BCATERPILLAR PF300B
CATERPILLAR PF300CCATERPILLAR PS150B
CATERPILLAR PS150CCATERPILLAR PS200B
CATERPILLAR PS300BCATERPILLAR PS300C
CATERPILLAR PS360BCATERPILLAR TH103
CATERPILLAR TH210CATERPILLAR TH215
CATERPILLAR TH62CATERPILLAR TH63
CATERPILLAR TH82CATERPILLAR TH83
CLAAS AXOS 310CLAAS AXOS 320
CLAAS AXOS 330CLAAS AXOS 340
CLAAS ELIOS 210CLAAS ELIOS 220
CLAAS ELIOS 230CLAAS NECTIS 217VE
CLAAS NECTIS 217VLCLAAS NECTIS 227F
CLAAS NECTIS 227VECLAAS NECTIS 227VL
CLAAS NECTIS 237VECLAAS NECTIS 237VL
CLAAS NECTIS 247FCLAAS NECTIS 257F
CLAAS NECTIS 257VLCLAAS NECTIS 267F
CLAAS NECTIS 267VLCLAAS NEXOS 210
CLAAS NEXOS 220CLAAS NEXOS 230
CLAAS NEXOS 240CLAAS SCORPION 6030
CLAAS SCORPION 7030DEUTZ FAHR 100
DEUTZ FAHR 75DEUTZ FAHR 85
DEUTZ FAHR 95FIAT-KOBELCO B100
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 88-94 (DT)HARLO HP 5000
HARLO HP 6500HSM 55
HUERLIMANN TRACTORS XB Max 85HUERLIMANN TRACTORS XB Max 100
JOHN DEERE 5215JOHN DEERE 5315
JUNGHEINRICH DFG 40JUNGHEINRICH DFG 40 CK
JUNGHEINRICH DFG 40 SJUNGHEINRICH TFG 40
JUNGHEINRICH TFG 40/SKOMATSU PC128US-2
KOMATSU PC130-7KOMATSU PC130-7K
KOMATSU PC138US-2KOMATSU PC138US-8
KOMATSU PW110RKOMATSU PW110R-1
KOMATSU PW95R-2KUBOTA M 95S
KUBOTA M105SKUBOTA M8200
KUBOTA M9000LANDINI (ARGO) 100
LANDINI (ARGO) 100 OrchardLANDINI (ARGO) 100 T/TP
LANDINI (ARGO) 105LANDINI (ARGO) 105 TIER2
LANDINI (ARGO) 105 Orchard Tier 2LANDINI (ARGO) 105 TIER 2
LANDINI (ARGO) 105 TIER2LANDINI (ARGO) 110
LANDINI (ARGO) 115 BlueLANDINI (ARGO) 115 Green
LANDINI (ARGO) 115 NewLANDINI (ARGO) 90
LANDINI (ARGO) 90 T/TPLANDINI (ARGO) 95
LANDINI (ARGO) 95 Orchard Tier 2LANDINI (ARGO) 95 TIER2
LANDINI (ARGO) C100LANDINI (ARGO) C90
LANDINI (ARGO) CF90LANDINI (ARGO) CFL90
LIEBHERR L506LIEBHERR L506 STEREO
LIEBHERR L507LIEBHERR L508
LIEBHERR L509LIEBHERR L510
LIEBHERR L514LULL 6000
MASSEY FERGUSON MF2210MASSEY FERGUSON MF2440
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3615MASSEY FERGUSON MF3625
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3625FMASSEY FERGUSON MF3625GE
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3625SMASSEY FERGUSON MF3625V
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3635MASSEY FERGUSON MF3635F
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3635GEMASSEY FERGUSON MF3635S
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3635VMASSEY FERGUSON MF3645
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3645FMASSEY FERGUSON MF3645GE
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3645SMASSEY FERGUSON MF3655
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3655FMASSEY FERGUSON MF3655GE
MASSEY FERGUSON MF3655SMASSEY-FERGUSON BAUMASCHINEN 760
MASSEY-FERGUSON BAUMASCHINEN 860MASSEY-FERGUSON BAUMASCHINEN 960
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C100MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C105 MAX
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C70MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C80
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C90MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) C95 MAX
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX100MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX105
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX110MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX75
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX80MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX85
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX90MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) CX95
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) F100MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) F105
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) F90MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) F95
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) G-MAX 115MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) MC100
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) MC105MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) MC115
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) MC80MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) MC90
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) MC95MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) T100
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) T105MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) T90
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) T95NEW HOLLAND 6635
NEW HOLLAND 7635NEW HOLLAND B100B
NEW HOLLAND B100BLRNEW HOLLAND B90B
NEW HOLLAND B90BLRNEW HOLLAND C227
NEW HOLLAND C232NEW HOLLAND C238
NEW HOLLAND L223NEW HOLLAND L225
NEW HOLLAND L230NEW HOLLAND TD5010
NEW HOLLAND TD5020NEW HOLLAND TD5030
NEW HOLLAND TD5040NEW HOLLAND TD5050
NEW HOLLAND TD70 STRADDLE MOUNTNEW HOLLAND TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT
NEW HOLLAND TD95 STRADDLE MOUNTNEW HOLLAND TT65
NEW HOLLAND TT75ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL MH City
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL MH PlusPELLENC 3030
PELLENC 3040PELLENC 4040
RENAULT VI 105RENAULT VI 320
RENAULT VI 325RENAULT VI 330
RENAULT VI 335RENAULT VI 340
RENAULT VI 345RENAULT VI 350
RENAULT VI 355RENAULT VI 540 RX/RZ
RENAULT VI 550 RX/RZRENAULT VI 610
RENAULT VI 620 RX/RZRENAULT VI 65X
RENAULT VI 75RENAULT VI 75X
RENAULT VI 85RENAULT VI 85X
RENAULT VI 95RENAULT VI 95X
SAME 100SAME 85
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT BL60VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT BL61 PLUS
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT BL70VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT BL71
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT BL71 PLUSVOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT BL86
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ECR145C
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“East Yorkshire Forklifts have been using Alexis filters now since early 2014. During the time the business relationship has grown. The service we get is second to none, speedy replies to emails and filter search requests. I would and have recommended Alexis filter to other companies.”

Tony East Yorkshire Forklift