Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

AIR FILTER, SAFETY
P776695

AIR FILTER, SAFETY
OUR PART NUMBER:
P776695

IN STOCK

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 111.0 mm
Inner Diameter 17.5 mm
Length 372.1 mm
Efficiency Test Std ISO 5011
Cube 0.01 Cubic Meters
Style Round
Type Safety
£22.88 £27.46 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
GPCFC346
INGERSOLL RAND93621522
MASSEY FERGUSON3256141M1
MASSEY FERGUSONCL942084C0
MASSEY FERGUSONCL94~084CO
MANN & HUMMELCF1000
NEW HOLLAND467138
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL101284
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL773604
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL776604
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL0773604
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8005814
AMCAE20050
AMCSFA1000S
DAF692380
DAF0692380
DAF3679754
GIFGA251
GIFGA408
GUDADG688
GUDADG788
GUDADG792
IMC83375
KHD2241329
MAN4532555149
MAN81083040085
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)E155525
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)MC3219421R1
MWM606901670115
P.B.R.AI3332
RENAULT TRUCKS5000802477
RENAULT TRUCKS5000802977
RENAULT TRUCKS6005019715
RENAULT TRUCKS7701021498
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH61200190033
VMCAF776695
VME11110149
VME66449885
VME110337797
VMEVOE11110149
WIX46525
WIX49099
WIX546525
EXMANAE20050
EXMANSFA1000S
ALCOMD7060
AMERICAN PARTS94525
AP LOCKHEEDAP3660
AP LOCKHEEDLK3660
AIR REFINERARM153476
AIR REFINERARM154376
ASASHF285
ATLAS COPCO16195327
ATLAS COPCO1619532700
BALDWINPA2835
BIG A94525
BLAW KNOX10644367
BOMAG521014
BOMAG0521014
BOMAG5821014
BOMAG05821014
BOMAG96008332
BERGERAT MONNOYEURE1162
BOSCHS3610
BOSCH1457433610
CASE-IH CNH467138
CASE-IH CNH850545
CASE-IH CNHE124398
CASE-IH CNHE155525
CASE-IH CNHF0850545
CASE-IH CNH3219421R1
CASE-IH CNH162000190702
CHAMPLAF1720
CHRYSLER61200190033
CLAAS176168
CLAAS940084
CLAAS942084
CLAAS1761680
CLAAS9400840
CLAAS9420840
CLEANMA731
COOPERSAZA443
CARQUEST88525
CROSLAND9650
DEUTZ2241326
DEUTZ2241329
DEUTZCA8305SY
DEUTZ606901670115
DEMAG988595
DONIT4930550
DRESSER3219421R1
DYNAPAC950118
DYNAPAC4700950118
EUCLID11110149
EUCLID66449885
EUCLID110337797
EUROFILTER4604
FAHR1212302023600
FAHR8121918027400
FAMELFR987
FAUN746712
FAUN0746712
FAUN1470630
FAUN4134367
FODENY05782010
FENDTF184200090100
FENDTF184230090100
FIAAMFLI6801
FIAT467138
FIAT1902131
FIAT2241329
FIAT01902131
FIAT02241329
FIAT75247063
FILTRAUTO UK9650
FLEETRITEAFR81840
FORD467138
FRAMCA8248
FRAMCA3281SY
FRAMCA3291SY
FRAMCA8305SY
FRAMCA3281SYCDN
FLEETGUARDAF1840
GULDNER9839020
GREYFRIARS349A
HAVAMHD8495
HENGSTE115LS
HASTINGSAF1176
HITACHI5025800
IACOVOUAZ30758
ISUZU1300281820
ISUZU13002B1820
JOHN DEEREAZ30758
JOHN DEEREDQ43483
JOHN DEEREF013186
JOHN DEEREPE10011907
JURA FILTRATIONSA11790
KAELBLE34000490
KAESER61999
KAESER619990
KAESSBOHRER619990
KALMAR1321840
KALMAR9207230003
KALMAR19207230003
KRALINATORLA1103
KNECHTLKS37
KNECHTLXS37
KNECHTSE120
KNECHTLXS371
KOEHRING5821014
KOMATSU988595
KOMATSU3219421R1
KOMATSU13002B1820
LAND ROVER36011840
LUBER-FINERLAF1720
LIEBHERR7360733
LIEBHERR510653508
LOSENHAUSEN402219505
LINDE9839020
LOESING024033
MACK2191P776695
MAHLELKS37
MAHLELXS37
MAHLESE120
MAHLELXS371
MONARK DIESEL30783000
MERCEDES-BENZ20943204
MERCEDES-BENZ0020943204
MERCEDES-BENZ3440947304
MERCEDES-BENZ61200190033
MISFAT12705400
NAPA6525
NAPA9099
NAVISTAR3219421R1
NAVISTAR3219421R91
NELSON84906S
OLSSONS I ELLOS ABBM9650
POCLAIN850541
POCLAIN850545
POCLAIN850564
POCLAINF0850541
POCLAINF0850545
PEGASO760884
PURFLUXA815
PILLARP032108A
PERMATICFA3408
PUROLATORLX37
PUROLATORA63101
PUROLATORAF3101
ROMANR940S
RYCOHDA5527
SAKURAA6302
SCHAEFF5411656759
SURE FILTERSFA1000S
SAVARASA675
SAVARA92367517
TECFILAR820
TECFILAS820
TECALEMIT-TJB286
TECNO COMPTM202
TECAFILTRESLXS371
TIMBERJACKF013186
TECNOCARA493
TEREX101284
TEREX773604
TEREX0773604
TEREX8005814
TRUCK CARE7302800
VALMET5025800
VALMET80270400
VOLVO6642047
VOLVO6644958
VOLVO6644988
VOLVO6645833
VOLVO11033779
VOLVO11110149
VOLVO66449885
VOLVO110337797
VOLVO111101499
VOLVO1103377797
VOLVOVOE11110149
VAPORMATICCPD7076
VAPORMATICVPD7076
WOODGATEWGA113S
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811627
ZETOR10011907
IVECO760884
IVECO1902131
IVECO2241329
IVECO02241329
COMOPLESA-LEBRERO750003042
REPLACED BYP775372
DONALDSONP776695
MWM606902000000
CASE-IH CNH162000000000
DEUTZ606902000000
FAHR1212300000000
FAHR8121920000000
AGRALE8009100000000
AGRALE905412000000
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

AGRALE-DEUTZ 7000AGRALE-DEUTZ 7500TD
AMMANN AC110AMMANN AC110-2
CASE/CASE IH 1055CASE/CASE IH 1055XL
CASE/CASE IH 1056CASE/CASE IH 1056XL
CASE/CASE IH 1255, 1255 XL/XLACASE/CASE IH 1455, 1455 XLA
CASE/CASE IH 955, 955 A/XL/XLACASE/CASE IH 956 XL/XLA
CASE/CASE IH CS100CASE/CASE IH CS110
CASE/CASE IH CS120CASE/CASE IH CS130
CASE/CASE IH CS150CLAAS COMMANDOR 112CS
CLAAS COMMANDOR 114CSCLAAS DOMINATOR 105
CLAAS DOMINATOR 106CLAAS DOMINATOR 108S
CLAAS DOMINATOR 108SLCLAAS DOMINATOR 112CS
CLAAS DOMINATOR 114CSCLAAS DOMINATOR 76H
CLAAS DOMINATOR 78SCLAAS DOMINATOR 78SL
CLAAS DOMINATOR 85CLAAS DOMINATOR 85H
CLAAS DOMINATOR 86CLAAS DOMINATOR 88S
CLAAS DOMINATOR 88SLCLAAS DOMINATOR 88VX
CLAAS DOMINATOR 96CLAAS DOMINATOR 98S
CLAAS DOMINATOR 98SLCLAAS JAGUAR 675
CLAAS JAGUAR 680CLAAS JAGUAR 70SF
CLAAS JAGUAR 80SFCLAAS MEGA 202
CLAAS MEGA 202 IICLAAS MEGA 203
CLAAS MEGA 203 IIDAF F2300DHU
DAF F2303DHUDAF F2800DKS
DAF F2800DKSEDAF F2800DKT
DAF F2800DKTDDAF F2803DKS
DAF F2803DKTDDAF F2805DKS
DAF F2805DKSEDAF F2805DKT
DAF F2805DKTDDAF F2815DKS
DAF N2826DKADAF N2826DKS
DAF N2826DKTDDEUTZ FAHR 5510
DEUTZ FAHR 6.05DEUTZ FAHR 6.60
DEUTZ FAHR 6.61DEUTZ FAHR DX 140
DEUTZ FAHR DX 145DEUTZ FAHR DX 160 A
DEUTZ FAHR DX 6.50DEUTZ FAHR DX 7.10
DEUTZ FAHR M 2385DEUTZ FAHR M 2480
DEUTZ FAHR M 34.80DEUTZ FAHR M 4030
DEUTZ FAHR SFH 3008, 3008AEBRO P200
EBRO P260EBRO P270T
EICHER 3125 A TurboEICHER 3145 A Turbo
FENDT 600LSFENDT 600LSA
FENDT 610LSFENDT 610SA
FENDT 610SLFENDT 611LS
FENDT 611LSAFENDT 611SL
FENDT 612LSFENDT 612LSA
FENDT 614LSFENDT 614LSA
FENDT 614SLFENDT 615LS
FENDT 615LSAFENDT 615S
FENDT 615SLFIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI 134 BR
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI 1500 B / 1900 BFIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI AD 14
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FE 105FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR 10 / FR 12
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR 12 - HDFIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR 120
FORD 712EFORD 814
FORD 815SFORD 915
FORD FT7000IVECO 160-19AH
JOHN DEERE 2900JOHN DEERE COMBINES 1065 (MD 1065)
JOHN DEERE COMBINES 1068 HJOHN DEERE COMBINES 1072 (MD 1072)
JOHN DEERE COMBINES 1075 (MD 1075)JOHN DEERE COMBINES 1075 H4 (MD 1075 H4)
JOHN DEERE COMBINES 1158JOHN DEERE COMBINES 1166 H, Hydro 4
JOHN DEERE COMBINES 1166 SII, Hydro 4JOHN DEERE COMBINES 1169 H, Hydro 4
JOHN DEERE COMBINES 1174 SII, Hydro 4JOHN DEERE COMBINES 1174, Hydro 4
JOHN DEERE COMBINES 1177 Hydro 4JOHN DEERE COMBINES 1177, 1177 SII
JOHN DEERE COMBINES 4425JOHN DEERE COMBINES 4435 (Hydro)
JOHN DEERE COMBINES 952LIEBHERR A316
LIEBHERR A900 LITRONICLIEBHERR A900 ZW
LIEBHERR A900BLIEBHERR A900B LITRONIC
LIEBHERR A902 LITRONICLIEBHERR A904
LIEBHERR A904 INDLIEBHERR A904 LITRONIC
LIEBHERR A912 LITRONICLIEBHERR A922 LITRONIC
LIEBHERR R900 LITRONICLIEBHERR R900B
LIEBHERR R900B LITRONICLIEBHERR R902 LI
LIEBHERR R902 LITRONICLIEBHERR R904
LIEBHERR R912 LITRONICLIEBHERR R912HDS
LIEBHERR R922 LITRONICLIEBHERR R941B
LIEBHERR R942LINDE H50
LINDE H60LINDE H70
LINDE H80MERCEDES-BENZ 1100
MERCEDES-BENZ O364MERCEDES-BENZ O365
MERCEDES-BENZ O371 UPEGASO 3080
PEGASO 5117RENAULT BUS PER180H
RENAULT BUS PR100RENAULT BUS PR180
RENAULT VI 95-12 RE/RS/TS/TXRENAULT VI 95-14 RE/RS/TS/TX
RENAULT VI GB191RENAULT VI GB231
RENAULT VI GC190RENAULT VI GC191
RENAULT VI GC230RENAULT VI GC231
RENAULT VI GF190RENAULT VI GF191
RENAULT VI GF230RENAULT VI GF231
RENAULT VI GLR190RENAULT VI GR191
RENAULT VI GR230RENAULT VI GR231
RENAULT VI R1451-4 (S)RENAULT VI TB191
RENAULT VI TB231RENAULT VI TF230
RENAULT VI TF230ASCHLUETER 1500 TV, 1500 TVL
SCHLUETER 1500 TVL SpecialSCHLUETER 1800 TVL
SCHLUETER 1900 TVLSSTEYR 9105
STEYR 9115STEYR 9125
STEYR 9145TAM 190A110 M/P/T
TAM 260A116M/PTAM 260A117
TIMBERJACK 1210TIMBERJACK 1210 B
VALMET 2005VALMET 2105
VOLKSWAGEN 4.3 TDIVOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EL70
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EL70CZETOR 10520
ZETOR 10540ZETOR 7520
ZETOR 7540ZETOR 8520
ZETOR 9520ZETOR 9540
ZETOR UR III
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“I have been sending more and more enquiries through to you guys, purely because you seem to care and will always respond – with relevant questions or queries relating to my enquiry. I am putting you guys forward when quoting, even if a couple pound more, because I know you will deliver as expected, on time and I don’t need to worry.”

Anon