Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

AIR PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL
P828889

More Views



Features & Benefits
  • OEM Filter manufacturer warranty
  • Designed for original equipment
  • Chosen by OEM, designed by Donaldson
AIR PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL
OUR PART NUMBER:
P828889

IN STOCK

Donaldson
Outer Diameter 164.6 mm
Inner Diameter 90.9 mm
Length 347 mm
Brand RadialSeal (TM)
Efficiency 99.9
Efficiency Test Std ISO 5011
Cube 0.01 Cubic Meters
Family FPG
Media Type Cellulose
Style Radialseal
Type Primary
£18.77 £22.52 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
GPCFC737
INGERSOLL RAND43931948
INGERSOLL RAND59046797
INGERSOLL RAND59106393
INGERSOLL RAND59106394
INGERSOLL RAND59155119
INGERSOLL RAND85400727
INGERSOLL RAND85400729
INGERSOLL RAND89310700
INGERSOLL RAND92793025
INGERSOLL RAND93793025
MASSEY FERGUSON26510342
MASSEY FERGUSON3540051M1
MASSEY FERGUSON6190627M1
MANN & HUMMELC17337
NEW HOLLAND4640
NEW HOLLAND1930589
NEW HOLLAND5150017
NEW HOLLAND6915571
NEW HOLLAND47132343
NEW HOLLAND82981152
NEW HOLLAND84036676
NEW HOLLAND84217229
NEW HOLLAND86555826
NEW HOLLAND86559431
NEW HOLLAND86982524
NEW HOLLAND87033518
NEW HOLLAND87418364
NEW HOLLAND87442705
NEW HOLLAND87682989
NEW HOLLAND87704250
NEW HOLLAND151849148
NEW HOLLANDL87438249
NEW HOLLANDNP82981152
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL2271979
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL6915571
P & H1046Z1023
P & HR37145D10
SOUTHCO INDUSTRIESAC100601
TATA HITACHI1205832
ASTEC UNDERGROUNDAU106768
ASV INCORPORATED0201510
CATERPILLAR11360
CATERPILLAR1006326
CATERPILLAR1106326
CATERPILLAR1318902
CATERPILLAR2124477
DIAMANT BOART INC191115
DONALDSONP812833
FDI - SAMBRON664482
FSAFA3251
INTERNATIONAL TRACTOR LTD41000745AA
JCB32915701
JCB32/915700
JCB32/915701
LBX COMPANY LLCKMH0781
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)427471A1
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)MC222421A1
MCFE6050112
PUNJAB TRACTORS LTD82512
PPMX2950576
RENAULT TRUCKS6005011111
RENAULT TRUCKS7700061011
TCM2640237011
TFS15834
TIM1106326
TORQUIPCONSTRUCTION86555826
UFI2735600
VMCAF828889
VMCAH828889
WIX46562
WIX49993
WIX546562
EXMANAE40080
EXMANSFA8889P
AGCO35213
AGCOWR35213
AGCO113855M1
AGCO4270033M1
AGRINET LTD12395012560YANMAR
AIR SUPPLY COMP122422
ALLMAND BROSMA375E
AHLMANN4198305A
AMERICAN IMC INC9056189
ARGO213540051
AIRPLUSC03099
ATLAS COPCO1310033271
ATLAS COPCO5112305242
BALDWINRS3544
BELLE ENGINEERING210014
BIG A94562
BLOUNT11360
BOMAG5730100
BOMAG05730100
BERGERAT MONNOYEURE1151
BROWN DESIGN1106326
CAMOPLAST INDUSTRIAL INCORPORA121503000
COMPACTION AMERICA933030
COMPACTION AMERICA0933030
CASE-IH CNH1006326
CASE-IH CNH1849148
CASE-IH CNH1930589
CASE-IH CNH1931161
CASE-IH CNH222421A1
CASE-IH CNH47132345
CASE-IH CNH47137832
CASE-IH CNH84036676
CASE-IH CNH87418364
CASE-IH CNH87438248
CASE-IH CNH87631623
CASE-IH CNH87682993
CASE-IH CNHX2950576
CASE-IH CNH151849148
CASE-IH CNH6190627M1
CASE-IH CNH132000190701
CASE-IH CNH132000190706
CHRYSLER28174T
CLAAS3188260
CLEANMA1412
CLARK,J.L.M664482
CLARKE8047967
CLARK68047967
CLARK068047967
COMPAIR13316774
COMPAIR100005618
CHARLES MACHINE194830
CHARLES MACHINE5001798
CHARLES MACHINETST006600992
COOPERSAEM2668
CARQUEST88562
CROSLAND9783
DAEWOOA123664
DENYOY0602046365
DEUTZ4272312
DEUTZ04272312
DIAMOND2501352
DRILTECH018146132
DRILTECH0181460132
DONSSONDA2570
DYNAPAC374771
ECOMATE6050112
ENGINAIRE375E1
ELGIN7072941
ENMTP CPG7619404
EUROFILTER2208
FODENY05765811
FERVEC6193605M1
FIAAMFLI6926
FIAT1849148
FIAT1930589
FIAT84036676
FIAT99478393
FIAT151849148
FIATLP02P000043
FILTRAUTO UK9783
F.G. WILSON901048
FLEETRITEAFR825292
FLEETRITEAFR825352
FLEETRITEAFR825557
FLEETRITEAHR819095
FLEETRITEAHR819096
FLEETRITEAHR819097
FLEETRITEAHR819098
FORDXU1L9601AA
FRAMCA5741
FRAMCA8308
FRAMCA8737
FRAMFLIOT6926ANM
FLEETGUARDAF25292
FLEETGUARDAF25352
FLEETGUARDAF25557
GEHL99453
GEHL099453
GEHLL99453
GEHLL99453*
GREYFRIARS1332A
GRADALL80273010
GRADALLG2863701
GROVE1902056SL
GROVE9304100168
HAMM2051604
HAMM02051604
HANSHIN442788
HAULOTTE2324005070
HAULOTTE2326001900
HAVAMHD9925
HENGSTE434L
HENGSTLAF4544
HOKUETSU3214312700
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN4918199M1
HURRICANE COMPRESSOR73168170
HASTINGSAF2270
HYSTERS0076041
HYSTERS007604150
HITACHI1930589
HITACHI4486002
HITACHIL4486002
HITACHI17G35531XA
HYUNDAI11FQ20250
INDO FARM TRACTORS60008002
INTRUPAIF5045
ISUZUX142100710
ISUZUIF10604003F
JACOBSEN TEXTRON5003370
JLG7021080
JLG8035098
JLG10733180
JLG80273010
JOHN DEERE96294
JOHN DEEREKV16429
JOHN DEERERE62220
JOHN DEERERT60050
JOHN DEEREAT171853
JOHN DEEREAT199500
JOHN DEEREAT262566
JOHN DEERERT6005011111
JONYANG61003274
JUNGHEINRICH50033032
JURA FILTRATIONFA16580
JURA FILTRATIONSA16580
KOBELCOLP02P00004
KOBELCOLP02P000043
KOBELCOLP11P00002S002
KOBELCOLP11P00004S002
KUBOTA5970026112
KUBOTA7200003195
KUBOTAHW59T26110
KALMAR9239780417
KELTECKC200052
KRALINATORLA1753
KAWASAKI3098170410
KOMATSU848101144
KOMATSU848101189
KOMATSU20E01K1390
KOMATSU3EC0242240
KOMATSU3EC02A541E
KOMATSU42N0211960
KOMATSU42R01H0P01
KOMATSU42R01H0P06
KOMATSU6001852100
KOMATSU6001852110
KUKJETHA5116000A4
KYSOR460C104
LUBER-FINERLAF4544
LIEBHERR7619404
LINK BELT3A20543
LOESING020800
LULLP33180
LULL10733180
LIUGONG40C0496
LIUGONG40C0497
MAC DON INDUSTRIES111060
MITSUBISHIME442425
MOBIL CLIMATE CONTROL INCORP261070
MECALAC605A0026
MAHINDRA006000789F1
MI-JACKP772580
MANITOU3658024
MANITOU4198305A
MANITOU1000485TOY
MANITOU177413051071
MORBARK29321145
MARINE TRAVELIFT, INC.1902056
MATBRO355451
MATBRO35545001
MANITOWOC CRANE GROUP1902056SL
NAPA6562
NAPA9993
NELSON70956N
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS16500X686AAND
NAWOOTEC3303101350
ONAN1403068
ONAN01403068
PERKINS GREAT LAKES12700082
PERKINS901048
PERKINS26510324
PERKINS26510342
PRINOTH121503000
PETTIBONELPP33180
PUROLATORA65295
PUROLATORA65295Q
RAMA MOTORIJPPP828889
RAPIDPARTS INCA000014214
ROSCO3838501
REYTORIT2006
SAKURAA5541
SAKURAA7623
SAKURAA55412
SAME90003010
SAME090003010
SANYB222100000500
SAVILLEAP80
SAMBRON664482
SCANIA1107086
SDMO802290300112
SANDVIK77007055
SCHUPP AGSL8344
SIGMA AIR CONDITIONING460C123
SKYJACK704560
SKYJACK751680
SKYJACK59155119
SKYJACK704560AA
SKYJACK927642AA
SLAY EQUIPMENT704560
SNORKELGN27916
SOFIMAS7356A
SOGEFIFLIOT6926ANM
SURE FILTERSFA7725P
SURE FILTERSFA8889P
SUMITOMOKMH0781
TECFILARS8889
TELCO1205832
TFMCL03238
THWAITES52556
THWAITEST15834
THWAITEST52556
TAKEUCHI11911712560
TAKEUCHI12395012560
TAKEUCHIY11911712560
THOMAS EQUIP44909
THOMAS EQUIP044909
THOMAS EQUIPP828889
TAMROCK018146132
TORO980801
TORO1083815
TRAK INTERNATIONAL8035098
TEREX2271979
TEREXP828889
TEREX6190627M1
TEREXTM190627M
TOYOTA17741F981071
VACTOR MANUFACTURING47791AB
VENIERI2976002
VOLVO6050112
VOLVO11883618
VOLVO16631880
VOLVO43921485
VOLVO43931948
VOLVOX001786U01
VAPORMATICVPD7107
VERMEER220166005
VERMEER2201660051
WOODGATEWGA1080
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN2981113
WILMAR35213
WIRTGEN135221
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811612
YANMAR11911712560
YANMAR12395012560
YANMAR12395012560J
YANMAR1239501256001
YUTANILP11P00004S002
ASTECAU106768
B R LEE INDUSTRIES3838501
ELECTROLUX191115
HIDROMEKF2893010
HOIST LIFTTRUCK MANUFACTURINGM06312
IVECO1903669
IVECO2992677
IVECO8032064
IVECO8041642
IVECO99478393
IVECO504064501
OMNIQUIP PARTS WORLD WIDE8035098
OMNIQUIP PARTS WORLD WIDE10733180
PALATEK INCORPORATED00521082
PALATEK INCORPORATED00521088
PERFORMANCE FILTRATION5019
PETTIBONE-MULLIKENLPP33180
TECHNICAL AMA125
TECHNICAL AM15834
SWARAJ MAZDALP4913326
REPLACED BYP755910
REPLACED BYP772580
REPLACED BYP812126
REPLACED BYP812817
DONALDSONP828889
CASE-IH CNH132000000000
MANITOU177413000000
SDMO802290000000
YANMAR1239500000000
SDLG4110000000000
ISEKI382933000000
NATO (NSN)2945010000000
SUNWARD750201000000
Application

Compatible applications from our database

If your application is not listed below, please contact us for assistance.

AHLMANN AL100AHLMANN AL70E
AHLMANN AL75AHLMANN AL85T
AHLMANN AS70AHLMANN AS90
AMMANN AC70AMMANN AC90
AMMANN AV85-2AMMANN AV85-2K
AMMANN AV95-2AMMANN AV95-2K
CASE/CASE IH JX70 UPGRADE VERSIONCASE/CASE IH JX90 UPGRADE VERSION
CASE/CASE IH JX95 UPGRADE VERSIONCATERPILLAR 311
CATERPILLAR 311BCATERPILLAR 311C
CATERPILLAR 311CUCATERPILLAR 311D
CATERPILLAR 312BLCATERPILLAR 312C
CATERPILLAR 312CLCATERPILLAR 312D
CATERPILLAR 314CCATERPILLAR 314CCR
CATERPILLAR 314DCATERPILLAR 315BL
HITACHI ZX110HITACHI ZX110-E
HITACHI ZX110MHITACHI ZX120
HITACHI ZX120-EHITACHI ZX125US(-E)
HITACHI ZX130HHITACHI ZX130K
HITACHI ZX135USHITACHI ZX135US-E
HITACHI ZX135USKHITACHI ZX160LC
HITACHI ZX180LC(N)JOHN DEERE 135CRTS
JOHN DEERE 310EJOHN DEERE 310J
JOHN DEERE 310SEJOHN DEERE 310SJ
JOHN DEERE 310SJ TMCJOHN DEERE 315SE
JOHN DEERE 315SJJOHN DEERE 410G
JOHN DEERE 410JJOHN DEERE 410J TMC
JOHN DEERE 450HJOHN DEERE 485E
JOHN DEERE 486EJOHN DEERE 488E
JOHN DEERE 5083EJOHN DEERE 5083EN
JOHN DEERE 5093EJOHN DEERE 5093EN
JOHN DEERE 5101EJOHN DEERE 5101EN
JOHN DEERE 5210JOHN DEERE 5220
JOHN DEERE 5220HJOHN DEERE 5225
JOHN DEERE 5303JOHN DEERE 5310
JOHN DEERE 5310NJOHN DEERE 5320
JOHN DEERE 5325JOHN DEERE 5403
JOHN DEERE 5410JOHN DEERE 5410N
JOHN DEERE 5415JOHN DEERE 5415H
JOHN DEERE 5420JOHN DEERE 5425
JOHN DEERE 5503JOHN DEERE 5510
JOHN DEERE 5510NJOHN DEERE 5520
JOHN DEERE 5525JOHN DEERE 5603
JOHN DEERE 5605JOHN DEERE 5605 4WD
JOHN DEERE 5615JOHN DEERE 5625
JOHN DEERE 5705JOHN DEERE 5705 4WD
JOHN DEERE 5715JOHN DEERE 5715HC
JOHN DEERE 5725JOHN DEERE 6403
KOMATSU PC128UU-2KOMATSU WA80-3
KOMATSU WB146-5KOMATSU WB146PS-5
KOMATSU WB150AWS-2KOMATSU WB93R-5
KOMATSU WB93S-5KOMATSU WB97R-5
KOMATSU WB97R-5E0KOMATSU WB97S-2
KOMATSU WB97S-5KOMATSU WB97S-5E0
KUBOTA M9540KUBOTA SVL90
LANDINI (ARGO) 90LANDINI (ARGO) 90 ORCHARD
MASSEY FERGUSON MF5425MASSEY FERGUSON MF5435
MASSEY FERGUSON MF5445MASSEY FERGUSON MF5455
MASSEY FERGUSON MF5460MASSEY FERGUSON MF6445
MASSEY FERGUSON MF6455MASSEY FERGUSON MF6460
MASSEY FERGUSON MF6470NEW HOLLAND 76
NEW HOLLAND 78NEW HOLLAND 85
NEW HOLLAND 9060NEW HOLLAND 9060 ELEVATION
NEW HOLLAND 9070 ELEVATIONNEW HOLLAND 9080
NEW HOLLAND 9080 ELEVATIONNEW HOLLAND 9090 ELEVATION
NEW HOLLAND 95NEW HOLLAND 960
NEW HOLLAND 980NEW HOLLAND C185
NEW HOLLAND C190NEW HOLLAND CX720
NEW HOLLAND CX740NEW HOLLAND CX760
NEW HOLLAND CX780NEW HOLLAND CX8030
NEW HOLLAND CX8040NEW HOLLAND CX8050
NEW HOLLAND CX8060NEW HOLLAND CX8070
NEW HOLLAND CX8080NEW HOLLAND CX8090
NEW HOLLAND CX820NEW HOLLAND CX840
NEW HOLLAND CX860NEW HOLLAND CX880
NEW HOLLAND E150 Blade RunnerNEW HOLLAND FX28
NEW HOLLAND FX30NEW HOLLAND FX300
NEW HOLLAND FX375NEW HOLLAND FX38
NEW HOLLAND FX40NEW HOLLAND FX450
NEW HOLLAND FX48NEW HOLLAND FX50
NEW HOLLAND FX58NEW HOLLAND FX60
NEW HOLLAND L180NEW HOLLAND L185
NEW HOLLAND L190NEW HOLLAND LB90B
NEW HOLLAND LX865NEW HOLLAND LX885
NEW HOLLAND TD5010NEW HOLLAND TD5020
NEW HOLLAND TD5030NEW HOLLAND TD5050
NEW HOLLAND TD60D PLUSNEW HOLLAND TD70D PLUS
NEW HOLLAND TD80D PLUSNEW HOLLAND TD90D PLUS
NEW HOLLAND TD95DNEW HOLLAND TD95D PLUS
NEW HOLLAND TL 70ANEW HOLLAND TL 80A
NEW HOLLAND TL 90NEW HOLLAND TL 90A
NEW HOLLAND TL100NEW HOLLAND TL100A
NEW HOLLAND TN85ANEW HOLLAND TN85DA
NEW HOLLAND TN85SANEW HOLLAND TN95A
NEW HOLLAND TN95DANEW HOLLAND WE150
TEREX 760TEREX 860
Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Hi, Received fri morning, excellent service and many thanks.”

Tim