Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SA16508

Hifi SA16508 AIR FILTER

£41.72Excl. VAT
£50.06Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 29 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

P601560

Donaldson P601560 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, OVAL

Brand-Image
📏 L 316.5mm W 189.5mm H 40mm

27.G88.00

UFI 27.G88.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

AF4199

Fleetguard AF4199 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 316.5mm H 189.5mm

CF3240

MANN CF3240 AIR FILTER, SECONDARY

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    330mm
    Inner Diameter
    316mm
    Overall Length
    60mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP601560
    AGCO4286474M1
    AGCO72437627
    AGCOACV0066720
    ATLAS COPCO2914508200
    ATLAS COPCO6060001446
    BALDWINPA5515
    CASEN102217
    CATERPILLAR3045633
    CLAAS0011063350
    CLAAS1106335
    DEUTZ090007937
    DYNAPAC4812040416
    FENDTH931202090400
    FENDTH931202090700
    FLEETGUARDAF4199
    GUDADG1653
    IVECO5801699114
    JCB32925753
    JOHN DEEREF071151
    KALMARJ035501
    KALMARJ035502
    LIEBHERR10294939
    LIEBHERR10491891
    MANNCF3240
    MASSEY FERGUSON3685267M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON3685267M3
    MC CORMICK713045A1
    NEW HOLLAND84579126
    POWERSCREEN17690116
    SANDVIK55193396
    SANDVIK55200152
    SANDVIK69041541
    SENNEBOGEN149255
    SFSL82012
    TERBERGT28041751
    TEREX15503428
    TEREX25621700012
    TEREX906040719
    UFI27G8800
    VIRGISPF18797
    WIRTGEN2183788
    WIX49560
    MAGNI09686
    PRINOTH121504231
    KLEMM403622
    HYDREMA7100330
    AUTOTECHNIK FILTERAIR 90024
    GRIMMEB80.00238
    KLEMMKL 403622
    GRANIT1006763935
    IMPREFILIA 8212
    DELKOM120700049
    KOMATSU FOREST5203966
    ECO LOG70229583
    ECO LOG7029683
    HENGSTE 1580 LS
    WISMETWAI 215253
    WISMETWDON 994316
    TIGERCAT205906
    VAPORMATICVPD 7557
    EQUIPT TECHNOLOGIES201300117
    NAVISTAR2591007 C 1
    PONSSE0072654
    PONSSE00772554
    VERSATILE86036834
    TERBERGT 28042060
    LIUGONG60C0906
    LIUGONG60C5272
    CASAGRANDE7111055759
    STEP FILTERSAE 46939
    PRO FILTERSDA 3177
    BOURGOINK 3081014
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01D13AEP001
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01D13AEP002
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01D13AEP003
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01D13AEP004
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01D15ACP001
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01D15ACP002
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01D15ACP003
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01D15ACP004
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01D15AEP001
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01D15AEP002
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01D15AEP003
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01D15AEP004
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01D15AEP005
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01J13AEP001
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01J15AEP001
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01J15AEP002
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01J15AEP003
    EXMOTWPO-935
    VDL BOVA1158788
    UNIFLUXXA 855
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SA16508
    Barcode
    3661200281650
    HS Code
    84213100
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    6cm
    Width
    33cm
    Height
    6cm
    Weight
    0.44kg
    HS Code
    84213100

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      AF1877

      Fleetguard AF1877 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 107.39mm OD2 173.53mm OD 173.99mm L 241.68mm

      AF4734

      Fleetguard AF4734 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 152.86mm ID 194.11mm OD2 194.26mm OD 17.14mm L 517.52mm

      AF25218

      Fleetguard AF25218 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.26mm ID 155.45mm OD2 187.45mm OD 187.45mm L 527.05mm

      FS651

      Hifi FS651 BREATHER, FILLER

      Brand-Image

      D085012

      Donaldson D085012 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, DURALITE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 198mm BDIA 267mm BL 257mm

      AF1653

      Fleetguard AF1653 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 62.687mm OD 103.962mm H 234.95mm

      P575039

      Donaldson P575039 TRANSMISSION CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 40.4mm OD 78mm L 233.9mm

      SO6084

      Hifi SO6084 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SO3317

      Hifi SO3317 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AF891NF

      Fleetguard AF891NF AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 212.2932mm OD 324.4088mm H 626.9736mm

      AF4866

      Fleetguard AF4866 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 162.2mm ID 133.86mm OD2 162.76mm OD 16.89mm L 362.08mm

      AF1828

      Fleetguard AF1828 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 196.29mm ID 22.86mm OD2 306.88mm L 525.75mm
        X