Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SH60100

Hifi SH60100 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£14.97Excl. VAT
£17.96Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 13 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

HF7936

Fleetguard HF7936 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Thread DIA 28.575mm L 182.4mm

P551019

Donaldson P551019 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 174mm

SFH2411

SURE SFH2411 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON WITHOUT VALVE

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    97mm
    Inner Diameter
    95mm
    Overall Length
    178mm
    Other Thread
    1 1/8-16UNF
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP551019
    BALDWINBT23617
    BALDWINBT595
    BALDWINBT9321
    CATERPILLAR1090360
    CATERPILLAR817338
    CATERPILLAR917336
    CLARK3918336
    DOOSAND144020
    DYNAPAC681366
    FLEETGUARDHF7936
    FURUKAWA2310903021
    HASTINGSHF919
    KOBELCOS1551035110
    KOMATSU21U6011330
    KUBOTAHH52015320
    KUBOTAW21TSH5200
    MATCH FILTER101FL1150
    MATCH FILTER101FL1203
    MITSUBISHI5387502700
    NAPA1619
    NEW HOLLAND87300193
    SAKURAHC5801
    SFFD1100
    SFSP5164
    SFSPH9470
    SFSPH9606
    SURE FILTERSFH2411
    WIX51619
    WOODGATEWGH9125
    YANMAR1551035110
    YANMAR17217973710
    YANMAR17217973720
    IMER075516391
    IMER1218075516391
    AIRMAN3743801600
    KS FILTERKS 207-4
    TAKEUCHI15510-00200
    SHIBAURA340500690
    CAPACP 175
    CAPACP 175 H
    IMPREFILIH 6010
    YVELYFH 10892
    MDFMDH 0047
    MDFMDH 3703
    KOMORI3Z0-2600-34I
    KOMORIF-100
    WISMETWHS 46066
    WISMETWHS 46099
    PEL JOB1551035118
    KATO689-34401001
    KATO689-35501000
    KATO689-35501001
    PZL SEDZISZOWHP-10.1
    TADANO366-700-40010
    MASUDALPF 08 (06)
    PRO FILTERSDH 175
    WAKOWP 110
    AMCCO 6001
    HUPPENKOTHEN022052
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SH60100
    Barcode
    3661200072333
    HS Code
    84212980
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    17.8cm
    Width
    9.7cm
    Height
    17.8cm
    Weight
    0.76kg
    HS Code
    84212980

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FS19994

      Fleetguard FS19994 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 83.058mm L 134.366mm

      FT3223

      Hifi FT3223 FUEL FILTER

      C125004

      Donaldson C125004 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, DURALITE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 317.5mm BDIA 317.5mm BL 280.1mm

      P505959

      Donaldson P505959 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 109.22mm OD 255mm L 145mm

      HF28868

      Fleetguard HF28868 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 41mm OD 95mm

      AF25279

      Fleetguard AF25279 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 108.23mm OD2 206.6mm OD 208.51mm L 168.07mm

      SFA3220S

      SURE SFA3220S AIR FILTER, SAFETY ROUND

      Brand-Image

      HF6824

      Fleetguard HF6824 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 124.33mm L 297.94mm

      P550073

      Donaldson P550073 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 114mm L 216mm

      SH66632

      Hifi SH66632 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF30710

      Fleetguard HF30710 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 23.37mm OD2 50.29mm OD 50.29mm L 112.78mm

      P173170

      Donaldson P173170 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 48.2mm OD 94.5mm L 181.5mm OL 195mm
        X