Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SH63061

Hifi SH63061 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£11.96Excl. VAT
£14.35Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 74 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

P565243

Donaldson P565243 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 136mm

P550268

Donaldson P550268 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 96mm L 144mm

A110C10

FILTREC A110C10 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

HF6535

Fleetguard HF6535 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.22mm L 146.56mm

SFH1518

SURE SFH1518 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

W940/51

MANN W940/51 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image

HF6173

Fleetguard HF6173 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.5mm L 142.1mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    98mm
    Inner Diameter
    95mm
    Overall Length
    143mm
    Other Thread
    3/4 -BSP
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP565243
    AEBI1038570
    AGCO700050276
    AIRFILAFO36610
    ALCO FILTERSSP869
    ATLAS COPCO3377005075
    AVANT64499
    BALDWINBT36610
    BENFORD800512
    BEPCO60240143
    BEPCO606571
    BOMAG330172114
    BOMAG330172144
    BOMAG5826002
    BOSCHF026407121
    CASE47043539
    CASE6010175M91
    CASE848100044
    CATERPILLAR3I1810
    CATERPILLAR5E5754
    CLARK374355
    CLARK6644015
    CLEANDO901
    COMPAIR-HOLMANC1601212
    COMPAIR-HOLMANL11640
    COMPAIR-HOLMANL11731
    COOPERSAZH393
    CROSLAND7501
    DENISONDEMO0121BIP10
    DONALDSONP171605
    DONALDSONP550268
    DOOSANMX055398
    DYNAPAC499310
    DYNAPAC903500
    DYNAPAC903589
    DYNAPAC910336
    DYNAPAC910366
    FIAAMFT6024
    FILTRECA110C10
    FLEETGUARDHF6173
    FLEETGUARDHF6535
    FLEETGUARDLF4166
    FLUITEKH370610M12T
    GARDNER DENVER89675429
    GEHL3.21621E+11
    GREYFRIARSHS7501
    GUDZ318
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSH51576
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSH55000
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSH670043
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSH67238
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSH67503
    HUSQVARNA575886801
    HYDAC CODE00315738
    HYDAC0080MG010P
    HYDAC0080MG10P
    HYDACMFE80101
    INGERSOLL RAND52195401
    INGERSOLL RAND90303314
    INGERSOLL RAND90303348
    INGERSOLL RAND94723442
    INTERNORMEN01WP4510PEP
    INTERNORMEN01WP45P10A
    INTERNORMENWP4510P
    IVECO93157071
    JCB32902300
    JCB32902301
    JCB32902301A
    JCB336A0687
    JLG1737109
    KOMATSU20M60R1151
    KOMATSUZ148690958
    KOMATSUZ768690958
    KUBOTAW21TS01997
    LHASPE1610
    LINDEF95316063
    MAHLE INDUSTRIEE8045SP1010
    MAHLE INDUSTRIEPI0130
    MAHLEHC98
    MAIN FILTERMF0057994
    MANITOU486308
    MANITOU519856
    MANN6750358010
    MANNW94051
    MASSEY FERGUSON6008772M91
    MATCH FILTER1685449
    MOXY55398
    MP FILTRICS050P10A
    MP FILTRICS5010
    NEW HOLLAND84818750
    NEW HOLLAND89811117
    PARKER921166
    PARKER944715
    PARKERPR4021Q
    RENAULT VI5010045061
    REXROTHR928016609
    REXROTHR928028019
    REXROTHR928028145
    REXROTHR928046530
    SAKURAHC7905
    SANDERSONABP3003715
    SANDVIK55071761
    SANDVIK77720320
    SANDVIK77720380
    SANDVIKBG00516998
    SANDVIKHF4003
    SFMX1518I
    SFSPH18050
    SFSPH18851
    SFSPH18990
    SOFIMA HYDRAULICCA151CD
    SOFIMA HYDRAULICCA151CD1
    SOFIMA HYDRAULICCA151ECD1
    SOFIMA HYDRAULICCCA151CD1
    SOFIMA HYDRAULICCCA151ECD1
    STAUFF1910000439
    STAUFFSFC3510E
    SURE FILTERSFH1518
    TEREX15267580
    TEREX48271712
    THWAITEST11595
    UFI8000100
    UFIASE11NCC
    UFIESE11NCC
    VOLVO11804179A
    VOLVO15652588
    VOLVO1695662
    WACKER1000272177
    WIX51546
    WOODGATEWGUC1518
    PINGUELY0122427002710
    MTS10010225
    AXECO1041572
    ONERGYS30001945
    IMER4022000071
    ANTONIO CARRARO44524001
    BELAIR4802686
    IMER481030
    ANTONIO CARRARO51.44524.001
    O & K8020464
    O & K8205444
    LEYLANDAAU 6772
    SAMPIYONCS 0001 H
    KOXFH 031
    NOITECHNO 100180
    SOLMEC0007929
    GRANIT1006763069
    GRANIT1006763461
    VESTAS109123
    NISSAN12200-03040
    NISSAN1220100940
    SOLMEC2103306504
    SOLMEC2105106001
    ABAC2236105734
    HAULOTTE2427002850
    HAULOTTE2427002940
    HAULOTTE2427010430
    BELLE400/05100
    MESSERSI62845011
    POCLAIN HYDRAULIQUE66F002
    BELLE76207
    CERMAG80874
    ABAC9056113
    NAUDERCS 05-10
    ORFITCA10C10
    OMSIIH 01
    IMPREFILIH 8143
    URSUSMAT-CZZ-01602
    SPAREXS.76460
    SPAREXS.76478
    SWIMERSW-061100
    NUOVO PIGNONETLO 24521
    YVELYFH 00425
    YVELYFH 01404
    FERRARI AGRI0825718020
    ETESIA29410
    ETESIA29490
    CARRARO3000002
    RAYCO MFG738018
    HYDROFLEX77208-11-P10
    PUSKA8 R 10000200
    ARLONAS 351 NP 10 B
    PBRBC 1207
    MOREAUBEA 11031
    SOFRANCECNZ 10 COWOA
    EUROP HYDROEHCV050C10
    FERRARI AGRIF 0825718020
    KLEEMAN REINERM 10015766
    MDFMDH 4358
    SOFRANCENS 10 P 010
    EUROP HYDRORCV 50/10
    MOREAUREBEA 11031
    SOTRASSH 8229
    FILPRO CORP.SOE 5/10
    BENDI100364
    ROLLS ROYCE1359665
    MIXJET19061024
    LURO7030013
    CNH84510478
    ALDAIRAOF 61418
    OMTCS 05 AN
    OMTCS 05 MIC 10
    OMTICS 05 ANR
    OMTICSM 05 ANR
    THOMASOA 80100159
    OMTSPO 5 A
    WISMETWHS 18167
    WISMETWHS 46255
    DAIRYPOWERYS 31
    EMISSION-PARTNER000599
    HOLDER029088
    ECOAIR2226520
    SMA304222
    ADICOMP4020.0001
    ADICOMP4020.0007
    MACO-MEUDON527099
    PEL JOB6050013
    MONTABERT83070
    AIRGROUPABC 9056113
    PIUSICF 60
    PEL JOBE 6050013
    PIUSIF00611000
    PIUSIF16483010
    PIUSIHF 10-000611000
    AMAZONELF 037
    STECKST 611044
    VAPORMATICVPK 1541
    CHAPPOT112834
    SEQUANI2306
    CTE26563
    SAUERCF 15-10
    PZL SEDZISZOWHP-8.1.1
    RFIHOF 31 P10
    NIFTYLIFTP 10766
    NIFTYLIFTP 12780
    STST 1212
    STST 5510
    AMA03248
    UPRIGHT057375-000
    RANSOMES802001191
    EPOKE81672811
    ACME825718
    ACME827718
    FAI848101111
    FAI848110111
    RANSOMESA 819188
    GEMELLIF5-I-026
    AIR PNH1H229
    RANSOMESH 290733
    INTERPARTINT 902301
    LUBERFINERLFH 8534
    OXFILOF.9051
    HYDROLINESE 20-10 B
    MERLO027778
    EPE7SL45/21VS60
    EPE7SL45P10
    EPE80.45/21P10S000M
    EPE80.45/21P10S000P
    EPE80.45/21VS25S000M
    EPE80.45/21VS25S000P
    EPE80.45/21VS60S000P
    EPE87SL4521P10
    LIBRA8E-66017606
    STEP FILTERSAE 3398
    DIECIBHC 3009
    PRO FILTERSDH 518
    PRECICULTUREHE 0008
    PRECICULTUREHE 0100
    IKRONHEK4520135ASSP010B
    IKRONHHC01788
    IKRONHHC01838
    IKRONHHC01839
    UCCMX 1518-4-10
    FRAMP 6809
    UCCUC 2730
    UCCUC 2731
    UCCUC 2732
    UCCUC 2733
    ALGI07634010
    HYDRO TECHNIC10054220
    NOREMAT101509
    YVAN BEAL120 SPMOR
    YVAN BEAL120 SPMOR/B
    NORMET56017528
    EUROCOMACHB 317102008
    FBOCA 60/1
    HYDRAUMATECHY 60-12-10
    TG FILTERTGO 205
    SOFRALUBV 65/10
    KRAMER1000012568
    ALMIG57200350
    SEMAT733922
    DOMANGEFD 31 P 10
    PERFILPH 63011
    UNIFLUXXH 55
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SH63061
    Barcode
    3661200075068
    HS Code
    84212980
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    14.3cm
    Width
    9.8cm
    Height
    14.3cm
    Weight
    0.66kg
    HS Code
    84212980

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SFW2053

      SURE SFW2053 COOLANT FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      SFH4074

      SURE SFH4074 HYDRAULIC FILTER ELEMENT, METAL END CAP – WIRE

      Brand-Image

      P785390

      Donaldson P785390 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 148mm OD 282mm L 512mm

      P500120

      Donaldson P500120 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 86mm OD 155mm L 190mm

      P566257

      Donaldson P566257 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE, DT

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 104.4mm OD 150.8mm L 963.7mm OL 960.1mm

      H002851

      Donaldson H002851 PRE-CLEANER

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 160mm BDIA 160mm H 108mm

      P169553

      Donaldson P169553 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 44.45mm OD 93.47mm L 228.6mm

      P560525

      Donaldson P560525 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 62.2mm OD 111.5mm L 127mm

      P550881

      Donaldson P550881 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93mm L 174mm

      P542753

      Donaldson P542753 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 172.3mm OD 281.6mm L 538.3mm

      P500196

      Donaldson P500196 BREATHER, HYDRAULIC

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height: 0.1m

      KM401M0010A75

      Hifi KM401M0010A75 MAINTENANCE KIT 1000 H

      Brand-Image
        X