Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SN20823

Hifi SN20823 FUEL FILTER

£8.24Excl. VAT
£9.89Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: Available to buy, usually delivered in 10 to 14 days, subject to supplier availability.

Alternative Products

P8015

MANN P8015 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    73.5mm
    Inner Diameter
    16mm
    Overall Length
    125mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    BALDWINPF7788
    BEPCO6011155
    FRAMC4131
    MANNP8015
    MANNP823
    MATCH FILTER1349373
    UFI2663800
    WIXWF10242
    KAMAZ0131117040
    KAMAZ13.111704
    JIPAP292413694057
    JIPAP627964120111
    KAMAZ740.111704
    KAMAZ740111704001
    KAMAZ740.1117040.02
    KAMAZ7401117040
    KAMAZ740111704004
    KAMAZ740111704009
    KAMAZ74051117040
    KAMAZ7405.111704
    AB FILTERFP-14.32
    SCTST 6129
    GRANIT1026
    FILTRONPM 800
    SPAREXS.64276
    YVELYFG 02909
    EKOFILEKO 03.31
    DIFADIFA 6305 M
    VAPORMATICVPD 6019
    VAPORMATICVPD 6189
    PZL SEDZISZOWWP20-4
    PZL SEDZISZOWWP20-4X1
    EXMOTWP-073
    EXMOTWP-073 X
    FRAD39.55.01/30
    STELLOX82-20553-SX
    ZETOR443962003150
    ZETOR443962003151
    ZETOR931209
    ASAS FILTERAS 2043
    ASAS FILTERAS 3329
    GOODWILLFG 1075
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SN20823
    Barcode
    3661200100296
    HS Code
    84212300
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    12.5cm
    Width
    7.35cm
    Height
    12.5cm
    Weight
    0.14kg
    HS Code
    84212300

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SFA6321P

      SURE SFA6321P PRIMARY ROUND – REPLACED BY

      Brand-Image

      SA11842

      Hifi SA11842 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 75mm OD 93mm L 357mm H2 351mm H3 340mm

      C24015/2

      MANN C24015/2 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      SFA1115P

      SURE SFA1115P AIR FILTER, PRIMARY END CAP

      Brand-Image

      SH60595

      Hifi SH60595 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P527682

      Donaldson P527682 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 172.3mm OD 332.4mm L 375mm

      P628323

      Donaldson P628323 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 60.6mm OD 88.4mm L 169.6mm

      P171739

      Donaldson P171739 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 27.4mm OD 54mm L 230mm

      SH60190

      Hifi SH60190 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P549277

      Donaldson P549277 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 71mm OD 91mm L 372mm

      P552409

      Donaldson P552409 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.22mm L 164.36mm

      AF1910M

      Fleetguard AF1910M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 88.34mm OD2 173.53mm OD 173.99mm L 390.52mm
        X