Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SN40706

Hifi SN40706 FUEL FILTER

£75.89Excl. VAT
£91.07Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 105 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

FWF9680

EUROGUARD FWF9680 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

DBF5816

Donaldson DBF5816 FUEL FILTER, SECONDARY, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 80.8mm L 176mm

FS1098

Fleetguard FS1098 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

Brand-Image
📏 OD 120mm Thread DIA 119mm L 229.06mm

FS20165

Fleetguard FS20165 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

Brand-Image
📏 OD 120mm Thread DIA 119mm OL 236.06mm L 236.06mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    120mm
    Inner Diameter
    101mm
    Overall Length
    230mm
    Other Thread
    S 120X4
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    EUROGUARDFWF9680
    BALDWINBF46160SPS
    CUMMINS5308722
    CUMMINS5319680
    CUMMINS5523768
    DOOSAN46652911
    DOOSAN46670459
    DYNAPAC4812160783
    FLEETGUARDFS1098
    FLEETGUARDFS20165
    FLEETGUARDFS2016500MX
    HITACHIYA00083035
    HITACHIYL000008002
    HITACHIYL00008002
    HYSTER4109642
    HYUNDAI15KA71040
    JCB400A0727
    JLG70026234
    KALMAR9238291942
    SANDVIKBG00359490
    SFSK48621
    WIRTGEN2391355
    WIXWF10716
    EUROGUARDFWF8722
    HYDREMA7005635
    KASSBOHRER8.312.135.017.0
    DONALDSONDBF 5816
    HAGIE5HG317400
    XCMG800154400
    HENGSTH 689 WK
    WISMETWFU 34434
    BERGMANN801030785900
    HOFMEISTER & MEINCKE2944010004
    SUNWARD730403000406
    WIX33377 NP
    SANY60265298
    MANITOWOC90026681
    LUBERFINERLFF 1098
    SNORKEL LIFTSS170026234
    LIUGONG40C7018
    CASAGRANDE7111055888
    CASAGRANDE7111057765
    PRO FILTERSFG 261
    SOILMECRI40010388-01
    VOGELE2345929
    KEESTRACKP000315
    UNIFLUXXN3093
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SN40706
    Barcode
    3661200513942
    HS Code
    84212300
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    23cm
    Width
    12cm
    Height
    23cm
    Weight
    0.74kg
    HS Code
    84212300

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      26510342

      FG WILSON 26510342 AIR PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image

      H837

      MANN H837 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      HF6728

      Fleetguard HF6728 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 128.93mm L 170.41mm

      SFA1109P

      SURE SFA1109P AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF6152

      Fleetguard HF6152 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 74.42mm OD2 128.52mm OD 128.52mm L 63.5mm

      SA14588

      Hifi SA14588 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 188mm OD 206mm L 585mm H2 575mm H3 561mm

      3316619S

      Fleetguard 3316619S SERVICE PART

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:
        X