Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

WF2072

Fleetguard WF2072 COOLANT FILTER

£23.59Excl. VAT
£28.31Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P552072

Donaldson P552072 COOLANT SPIN-ON SCA PLUS

Brand-Image
📏 OD 94mm L 107mm

P554072

Donaldson P554072 COOLANT SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 107mm

SFW2072

SURE SFW2072 COOLANT FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

WE2072

Hifi WE2072 COOLANT FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93.22mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62.48mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    71.88mm
    Overall Length
    105.66mm
    Thread Size
    11/16-16 UN-2B
    Additive Base
    DCA4+, PELLET
    Product Overview

    COOLANT FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP552072
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT710195
    AGCOAG710195
    ALLIANCEABPN10GWF2072
    AVELING-BARFORDSW603106
    BALDWINBW5072
    BIG A96072
    BMC Trucks9P900265
    BOSCH9455085026
    CARQUEST89072
    CATERPILLAR1112371
    CATERPILLAR3I1289
    Cummins Onan1303538
    Cummins Onan1333538
    CUMMINS3100305
    CUMMINS3300724
    CUMMINS3300900
    CUMMINS3305368
    CUMMINS3318201
    DonaldsonCFP554072
    DonaldsonP172933
    DonaldsonP554072
    Dongfeng Automobile CompanyC3100305
    DRESSTA1257937H1
    EUCLID-HITACHIE12968028
    Fiat Hitachi83972259
    Ford Finiscode3957719
    FORDE7HT8A424BA
    FORDE7HZ8A424A
    FRAMPER3911
    FRAMPR3909
    GENPARTSFEA515
    HASTINGSWC17
    HENGSTH33WF
    Ingersoll-Rand59221457
    IRLEMPPW2072
    JCB2912212
    JOHN DEEREF434679
    KNECHTWFC16
    KOMATSU6742013970
    KOMATSUCUWF2072
    LIEBHERR456000736
    LIEBHERR7381493
    LUBERFINERLFW4072
    MACK2191P552072
    MACK5839WF2072
    MANITOU4136120
    Mann+HummelWA923
    Mann+HummelWA9236
    MITSUBISHIME065322
    MOTORCRAFTFW17
    NAPA4072
    NEW HOLLAND83957719
    NEW HOLLAND83987767
    NEW HOLLAND84557551
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1448927
    PUROLATORPW4453
    PUROLATORW54453
    QUIKGUARDQW77
    SCANIALO1753
    SDMO330560515
    Tec-FilPSA272
    VAPORMATICCPD6077
    VAPORMATICVDP6077
    Volvo Construction EquipmentM12968028
    VOLVO129670204
    VOLVO12968028
    VOLVO129680286
    VOLVO8228958
    VOLVOVOE129680286
    WIX24072
    HIFIWE2072
    SURESFW2072
    UFI2901100
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    WF2072
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    10.566cm
    Weight
    0.527kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF6483

      Fleetguard HF6483 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 117.09mm L 202.44mm

      AF26543

      Fleetguard AF26543 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 67mm OW 237.5mm H 67mm

      HF6550

      Fleetguard HF6550 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97.89mm L 153.67mm

      P174243

      Donaldson P174243 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 41mm OD 97.54mm L 461.01mm

      AF26523

      Fleetguard AF26523 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      AF979M

      Fleetguard AF979M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 153.62mm OD2 264.21mm OD 264.21mm L 419.1mm

      AF26231

      Fleetguard AF26231 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 40mm OW 158mm H 368mm

      P170604

      Donaldson P170604 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 22.6mm OD 47.6mm L 145.5mm

      AF966

      Fleetguard AF966 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 147.78mm ID 182.88mm OD2 224.33mm OD 224.79mm L 584.33mm

      AF4528M

      Fleetguard AF4528M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 176.61mm OD2 190.68mm OD 264.21mm L 730.88mm

      FS1006

      Fleetguard FS1006 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 116.2mm L 313mm

      SN5034

      Hifi SN5034 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X