Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

RESTRICTION INDICATOR, SERVISIGNAL
X002250

More Views



Features & Benefits
  • OEM Filter manufacturer warranty
  • Designed for original equipment
  • Chosen by OEM, designed by Donaldson
RESTRICTION INDICATOR, SERVISIGNAL
OUR PART NUMBER:
X002250

In Stock, usually supplied within 3-4 days

Donaldson
Cube 0.00 Cubic Meters
£12.85 £15.42 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
DETROIT DIESELDX002250
GENERAL ELECTRIC3X7861
GENERAL ELECTRIC41A216792P1
GM2030818
INGERSOLL RAND35315886
INGERSOLL RAND39124722
MANN & HUMMEL956547
NEW HOLLAND139541
NEW HOLLAND920000441
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL773641
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL0773641
AMC6271413100
ASTEC UNDERGROUNDE77901
DMT CORPORATION531801
JGB ENTERPRISES13230E6814
MAN50083090001
MARVIN LAND SYSTEMS13502769
MARVIN LAND SYSTEMS13502769REVB
OMC888036
VME79024691
EXMAN6271413100
AGCO1735188
AGCO17351888
AGCO1735188B
AIR SUPPLY COMP062095
AIR SUPPLY COMP122095
AMERICAN CRANE CORPORATION826418
ARROW SPECIALTY153789
ATLAS COPCO1606709101
AUTO MARINE41A216792P1
BOMBARDIER0000998078
B HUNCILMAN & SONSD9HS9N622AA
BURKEEN1735188
BLUE BIRD BODY1829886
BOBCAT1735188
CASE-IH CNH139541
CASE-IH CNHV21747
CASE-IH CNHE077901
CASE-IH CNH389255C1
CASE-IH CNH920000441
CLARK1735188
CLARK1735188B
CHARLES MACHINE195637
CRANE CARRIER1610217
CUB CADET389255C1
CUSHMAN888036
CUMMINS14455
DEMAG956547
DRONNINGBORG46425000
DRESSER152894
DRESSERPB0305
DRESSERPB2419
DURHAM6006392
DYNAPAC902168
DYNAPAC4700902168
EUCLID79024691
ELECTRO MOTIVE DIVISION9331510
ENMTP CPG550755114
FAUN0746256
FODEN3200053015
FIAT1374138
FIAT920000441
FORD9576X002250
FORDD9HS9N622AA
FLEETGUARD3918473
GUASCOR7650134
GENERAL DYNAMICSAV1041405
GEHL55018
GEHL055018
GEHL781611002250
GILLIG8231722000
GENERAL MOTORS TRUCK2654523
GROVESKA801883
GROVE7486001231
HARLAN PARTS00702553678
HAVAMHD9648
HAWKER SIDDELEY38208250
HERKULES (TELSNIG)400000636
HEULIEZ BUS (IRISBUS)5597601
HOBART4067682
JACOBSEN TEXTRON888036
KOMATSU152894
KOMATSU956547
KOMATSUPB0305
KOMATSUPB2419
LIEBHERR550755114
LEYLAND-DAFAAU4602
LEYLAND-DAFBBU1353
LISTER PETTER38208250
LINDE0009431503
LOESING020360
MACK2M1127P2
MACK2MD1127P2
MANITOWOC4894510
MOFFET760590038
MANITOWOC CRANE GROUP7576000427
NAVISTAR389255C1
ONAN1401791
ONAN01401791
POWER BOSS3333629
PERKINS2652C804
PERKINSSE551A13
PERKINSSE551A/13
RANSOMES888036
ROVERAAU4602
ROVERBBU1353
SDMO30801032701
SEDDON-ATKINSON56070S91
SNORKEL7630754
STENSELE79024691
STENSELE790230603
SURGERIENNE45811282
TENNANT52033
TYMCO12703
TORO939164
TEREX0773641
TOYOTA11711UNNE971
TOYOTA17711UNNE971
UNIPARTAAU4602
UNIPARTBBU1353
UNIT RIG EQUIPMENT1034756
VOLVO79024691
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN0459310
WHITE430004978
WAUKESHA153789
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811666
ASTECE77901
ASTECE077901
IVECO1374138
MULTI PARTBBU1353
WALKER ENGINEERING ENTERPRISESCD210
BREDAMENARINIBU180358
WORDSWORTH HOLDINGS PLCSN621239
DONALDSONX002250
GEHL781611000000
Application

No applications currently listed for this part number. Please contact us for assistance.

Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“I would also like to take the opportunity to thank you for your continued support and good service throughout the year, and hope this continues in to next year and beyond.”

All the best, Steve