Covid 19 - We are open for web and phone orders. Our lines are open normal working hours. Please call or email us if you need help!

  • My Account
  • (0) £0.00

CLAMP INDIVIDUALLY PACKED
X004482

More Views



CLAMP INDIVIDUALLY PACKED
OUR PART NUMBER:
X004482

In Stock, usually supplied within 3-4 days

Donaldson
OD Pipe 101.6 mm
Cube 0.01 Cubic Meters
Style Seal Clamp
£9.89 £11.87 INC VAT
Secure Payment Worldwide Shipping
Cross Reference

Cross reference of manufacturer part numbers

ManufacturerManufacturer Part Number
AMERICAN AUGERS8NG28030
A P PARTS9386
DETROIT DIESELDX004482
GM2010772
INGERSOLL RAND35313303
INGERSOLL RAND52154432
INGERSOLL RAND56778699
P & H27Q582D2
P & H27Z738D4
VAN HOOL631204500
BMY WHEELED VEHICLESCMV07109XO
CATERPILLAR8I5746
CATERPILLAR1463763
DESMONDEQUIPMENTSACC370678
ENGINE AND ACCESSORY INCDONX004482
FASTENAL1034001282
FASTENAL1035000323
FMC19H0340
FMC2236410
GORELICHS INC9386
IRI INTERNATIONAL17060
IRI INTERNATIONAL126174
LBX COMPANY LLC19H0340
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO)A147178
NFC INDUSTRIESXSC4
NFC INDUSTRIESKYX004482
PAI INDUSTRIES INCECL1828
PPMK3036952
RENAULT TRUCKS5000485443
RENAULT TRUCKS5000785443
RENAULT TRUCKS5430059046
RENAULT TRUCKS7700054689
TRANSPORTATION ACCESSORIESDSC400
TIM8I5746
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP905154
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP916833
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTSDC400
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTZM4343154
VME4043701
AGCOWR28656
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT28656
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT514347
AUTO JET28137420
AUTO JETX004482016147
AMERICAN CRANE CORPORATION1070735
AM GENERAL5931174
ATLAS COPCO354170
BADGER76051472
BELL EQUIPMENT204035
BELL EQUIPMENTAT252689
BLUE BIRD BODY4324877
BELL EQUIPMENT SA204035
BROWN DESIGN8I5746
CASE-IH CNHA147178
CASE-IH CNHK3036952
CLARK,J.L.5294859
CLAMPS INC.EBC400
CLARK5294859
CAMECO05519275
CAMECO0550019275
COMPAIRA93610700
COMPAIR98243/8009/0010
CURTIS NOLL87358
CURTIS NOLL87358X
CRANE CARRIER5547
CRANE CARRIERA004482
CHAMPION ROAD35097
CHAMPION ROAD12726581
CENTURY II27Z738D4
CUB CADET549558C91
CUMMINSCDD000009
DARTKYX004482
DARTKYX004482210
DYNAFLEX50TS400
DRILTECH003056007
DRESSER549558C91
DURHAM8867719
EAGLE TRUCK PRODUCTSF1400
EUCLID1928766
EUCLID4043701
EUCLID5294859
EUCLIDE4043701
EUCLIDM5294859
EIMCO38669
EIMCO106926
EIMCO64106926
EIMCOD2NKYX004482
ELGIN9308053
ENMTP CPG5611585
FODENY05667000
FLYER INDUSTRIES12562
FLYER INDUSTRIES809275
FORD9575X004482
FERMONT DIV402595005
FATE ROOT HEATH FASTENVP19332
FREIGHTLINERPX004482
FREIGHTLINERDNX004482
FREIGHTLINERKYX004482
FLEETGUARD89527W20
FURUKAWA549558C91
FLXIBLE87052700004
FLXIBLE99487900034
GILLIG53023222
GILLIG5302322002
GILLIG8213187001
GRADALL5018935
GRAND ROCKFL4
GROVE7300000185
HAVAMHD3812
HEAVY DUTY MFG20400
HEAVY DUTY MFG20400B
HEAVY DUTY MFG20400I
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN2994719M1
HENDRICKSON761889
HITACHIEU4043701
IKARUS7000302389
INDIANA PHOENIX INC4170
IRCR MANUFACTURING35307131
IRKARUS436021401902
JOHN HEINRICH66400
JLG1320129
JOHN DEEREAT252689
JOHN DEERE841087100
KAR PRODUCTS7133900
KALMAR9228310004
KOEHRING420V3912
KRESS017385
KOMATSU549558C91
LAWSON PRODUCTS INC.84443
LIEBHERR5611585
LIEBHERR6426225
LETOURNEAU4141106
LEVINSON BROS17060
LEYLAND-DAFBCU2364
LINK BELT19H0340
LOESING021482
LORAINA139977
MACK2191X004482
MACK2191KYX004482
MECHANICS CHOICE90466
MECHANICS CHOICE648820
MEDINA REPLACEMENT PARTSMRSC400
MI-JACK35100202
MANITOWOC3455300
MOXY051513
MANITOWOC CRANE GROUP7300000185
NORTH AMERICAN BUS IND5006011
NORTH AMERICAN BUS IND5012654
NORTH AMERICAN BUS IND5066011
NAVISTAR470839C91
NAVISTAR508887C91
NAVISTAR549558C91
NAVISTAR583969C91
NAVISTARDCX004482
NAVISTARKYX004482
NEW FLYER INDUSTRIES LTD089275
NEW FLYER INDUSTRIES LTD809275
NELSON89527K
NELSON89527W
OSHKOSH104852A
OSHKOSH140852A
PACIFIC ENGINEERING290109040
PARTS DISTRIBUTING17060
PARTS DISTRIBUTINGFBC400
PARTS DISTRIBUTINGBULK400
PREVOST CAR194843
PREVOST CARKYX004482
PETTIBONELL847386
REICHDRILLPS67251
RIKERTFC400
ROSS CORPORATIONP250076
ROVERBCU2364
SANDVIK64106926
SULLIVAN50175700003
STEMCO2680007
STEMCO2682940
STEMCO12680007
TUBE CRAFT61400
TIMBERJACK841087100
THERMO KING35307131
TAMROCK55016620
TAMROCK64106926
TEREX1240106
TEREX420V3912
TRUCKEX9386
UNIPARTBCU2364
UNIT RIG EQUIPMENT1000269
VERSATUBE06400
VOLVO4343154
VOLVO027076561
VOLVO235040011
VOLVO020004343154
VERMEER107619001
VERMEER1076190011
VANAIR MANUFACTURINGKYX004482
WHITEGMC027076561
WHITEGMC027136876
WAGNER MINING EQPT354170
WHITE027076561
WHITE027136876
WILMAR28656
WAUKESHA209802C
WALKER MFG35937
WALKER MFG2680007
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811686
WARNER & SWASEY83713009
WESTERN STAR TRUCK027076561
WESTERN STAR TRUCK049045727
EX AIR66400
CHARDONNET7400448200
IVECO934285
MULTI PARTBCU2364
TESSI TRUCK EXHAUST INC66400
TESSI TRUCK EXHAUST INC320114
TESSI TRUCK EXHAUST INCBC400FLAT
WORDSWORTH HOLDINGS PLC234P7
DONALDSONX004482
IRKARUS436021000000
COMPAIR9824380000000
Application

No applications currently listed for this part number. Please contact us for assistance.

Reviews
TESTIMONIALS

“Morning Paul, Thanks for those. My only annoyance at your prices is it has taken me this long to find your company.”

Will