Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FS19821

Fleetguard FS19821 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

£16.96Excl. VAT
£20.35Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
2 in stock

Alternative Products

P550904

Donaldson P550904 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 98mm L 195.5mm

24.999.01

UFI 24.999.01 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SFR2662FW

SURE SFR2662FW FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SN80027

Hifi SN80027 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK950/19

MANN WK950/19 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93.5mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    70mm
    Overall Length
    198mm
    Emulsified Water Efficiency
    0.99
    Product Overview

    FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550904
    AGRIFILTER (SPAREX)S109694
    AL FilterALG2180
    ALCOSP1276
    Asas FilterSP1470M
    ASTRA132510
    BALDWINBF1365
    BOSCHF026402036
    CARQUEST86827
    Case IH47450038
    Case IH504054011
    Case IH5801694035
    Case IH84219699
    Case IH84337371
    Case IH84348875
    Case IH84348882
    Case IH87433556
    Case IH87435525
    Case IH87435526
    Case IH8743556
    Case IH87519301
    Case IH87533313
    Case IH87592170
    Case IH87727503
    Case IH8900132510
    Case IH90412128
    Case New Holland (CNH)51673015
    Case New Holland (CNH)5801804176
    Case New Holland (CNH)84458012
    COOPERSFSM4270
    CROSLAND5108
    DAF1524706
    DAF1533852
    DAF1534385
    DulevoD6501X0000
    FILTRONPP8795
    FRAMPS10061
    HASTINGSFF1243
    HENGSTH215WK
    HIMOINSA3034305
    IVECO2992662
    IVECO42540058
    IVECO500039731
    IVECO500040958
    IVECO500354176
    IVECO504122676
    JOHN DEEREER5801694035
    LANDINI4215225M1
    LANDINI4215225M2
    LAUTRETTEELG5535
    LAVERDA3232732500
    LUBERFINERLFF9821
    MAHLEKC214
    Mann+HummelWK95019
    Mann+HummelWK95030
    NAPA3827
    NEW HOLLAND504199554
    NEW HOLLAND5801506501
    NEW HOLLAND84309911
    NEW HOLLAND84389191
    NEW HOLLAND87435524
    NEW HOLLAND87435527
    NEW HOLLAND87435528
    NEW HOLLAND87592171
    NEW HOLLAND87627944
    PARKERRC811
    SAMPIYONCS0049M
    SOFIMAS1999NR
    SOLARIS BUS131506011
    TECNOCARRN245
    UFI2499901
    UFI2499902
    WIX33827
    WIX533827
    WIX95107E
    WIXWF10368
    HIFISN80027
    SURESFR2662FW
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FS19821
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    19.8cm
    Width
    8cm
    Height
    21cm
    Weight
    0.678kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P148345

      Donaldson P148345 CLAMP, T-BOLT

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height: 0.2m

      SFF5192

      SURE SFF5192 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      LF3776

      Fleetguard LF3776 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 80.52mm L 101.35mm

      LF16353

      Fleetguard LF16353 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107mm L 226mm

      P502008

      Donaldson P502008 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON, COMBINATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96mm L 143mm

      SAH02C11ADP001

      Hifi SAH02C11ADP001 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P176325

      Donaldson P176325 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118.3mm L 286mm

      SN40624

      Hifi SN40624 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF4032

      Fleetguard LF4032 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 33mm OD 92mm L 143.5mm

      SC80047

      Hifi SC80047 CABIN AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SFA5298S

      SURE SFA5298S AIR FILTER, SAFETY ROUND

      Brand-Image

      P502517

      Donaldson P502517 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93mm L 140mm
        X