Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

HF6271

Fleetguard HF6271 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£42.14Excl. VAT
£50.57Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550132

Donaldson P550132 LUBE CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 37.5mm OD 109mm L 226mm

P550951

Donaldson P550951 TRANSMISSION CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 37.5mm OD 109.2mm L 226mm

H12105X

MANN H12105X HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SH66090

Hifi SH66090 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    114.55mm
    Inner Diameter
    36.58mm
    Overall Length
    226.82mm
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP166376
    Ac12132
    Ac12132W
    AcPF132L
    AcPF151
    AcPF156
    AcPF156X
    AcPF951
    AcPF951L
    ALCOMD115
    Allis-Chalmers185691
    Allis-Chalmers1856915
    Allis-Chalmers188056
    Allis-Chalmers1880566
    Allis-Chalmers197121
    Allis-Chalmers22104
    Allis-Chalmers3022104
    Allis-Chalmers31021
    Allis-Chalmers3104894
    Allis-Chalmers431021
    Allis-Chalmers4335348
    Allis-Chalmers4369988
    Allis-Chalmers4371021
    Allis-Chalmers4371137
    Allis-Chalmers59792
    Allis-Chalmers665859
    Allis-Chalmers79325
    Allis-Chalmers79352
    Allis-Chalmers81733
    Allis-Chalmers90828
    ALLISON18772
    ALLISON25011193
    ALLISON25011194
    ALLISON5576200
    ALLISONF4804
    ALLISONP20HD
    ALLOYA33
    Ap LockheedLK481
    APCOAP33
    ASHOK LEYLANDABU8545
    Atlas Copco5112146106
    AVELING-BARFORD20839
    AVELING-BARFORDSW603045
    AVELING-BARFORDSWT603045
    BAKER20010
    BAKER9094
    BALDWINBK1328
    BALDWINP20HDE
    BALDWINPT159E
    BALDWINPT385
    BALDWINPT385E
    BENATI1831101
    BENATI1836103
    BIG A669
    BIG A92133
    BIG A92136
    BIG A92176
    BIG A92426
    BLH161WA323
    BOMAG30003053
    BOSCH1457429469
    BOSCH1475429469
    BOSCH78HE
    BOSCH9451732600
    BOSCH9455081038
    BOSCH9457200078
    BOSCH9457200780
    BOSCH986B01550
    BOSCHD078HE
    BRIGGS & STRATTONBP9
    BROCKWAY213860
    CARQUEST85133
    CARQUEST85136
    CARQUEST85176
    CARQUEST85426
    Case IH131570H1
    Case IH13984T1
    Case IH302565R91
    Case IH302574R91
    Case IH303122R91
    Case IH304753C91
    Case IH304754C91
    Case IH3068931R91
    Case IH3071235R91
    Case IH3108245R1
    Case IH319926R91
    Case IH333719R91
    Case IH340175R91
    Case IH35034
    Case IH35054
    Case IH613797C91
    Case IH613798C91
    Case IHE062170
    Case IHEO62170
    Case IHL031230
    Case IHL31230
    Case IHN9960
    Case IHR14458
    CATERPILLAR3I1224
    CATERPILLAR9Y4515
    CHAMBERLAIN14921
    CHAMP15052
    CHAMPLP132
    CHAMPLP151
    CHAMPP132
    CHAMPP151
    Chicago-Pneumatic4PS915
    Chicago-Pneumatic5PS878
    CLARK215501
    CLARK221550
    CLARK3455192
    CLARK363691
    CLARK519573
    CLARK523611
    CLARK63691
    CLARK835989
    CLARK943066
    CLARK943249
    CLARK943989
    CLARK945580
    CLARK945628
    CLARK945927
    CLARK953989
    CLARKPGF15898
    COLES500116
    COLES8758907
    COLES8767632
    COLESG9437100139
    CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC5FPS1833
    CONTINENTALJD382L2160
    CONTINENTALJD382L216002
    COOPERSAZL019
    COOPERSG529
    CROSLAND535
    CROSLAND5351
    CROSLAND634
    CUMMINS128903
    CUMMINS142879
    CUMMINS3301061
    CYCLONEPM197MA
    CYCLONEPM197MB
    CYCLONEPM309
    DAVEYA45987
    DELUXE70
    DIAMONDDH1123
    DonaldsonHFP550132
    DonaldsonHFP550951
    DonaldsonLFP550132
    DONALDSONP166375
    DONALDSONP172888
    DONALDSONP550132
    DONALDSONP550951
    DONALDSONP779586
    DONIT411005
    EIMCO5573014
    EIMCOV9A99
    EIMCOVFA99
    EUCLID4059976
    EUCLID40599763
    EUCLID5573102
    EUCLID5577124
    FACET33
    FAMELFA606
    FAMELFA78
    Faun-Frisch4194770
    Faun-Frisch7391047
    FDIEK78
    FENGYE FILTERSFHJ538
    FIAAMFA4287
    FIAAMFA4287A
    Fiat-Allis1930779
    Fiat-Allis70022104
    Fiat-Allis70059792
    Fiat-Allis70079325
    Fiat-Allis70079352
    Fiat-Allis70081733
    Fiat-Allis70090828
    Fiat-Allis70185691
    Fiat-Allis701856915
    Fiat-Allis70188056
    Fiat-Allis701880566
    Fiat-Allis70197121
    Fiat-Allis70431021
    Fiat-Allis70665859
    Fiat-Allis73022104
    Fiat-Allis73104894
    Fiat-Allis74335348
    Fiat-Allis74369988
    Fiat-Allis74371021
    Fiat-Allis74371137
    Fiat-Allis74587711
    Fiat-Allis79010563
    FILGAFF78
    FILT CompanyFF114
    FILT CompanyFF114M
    FILT CompanyFF295
    FILT CompanyFF505
    FINNFFP39
    FISPALI3633
    FLEETRITELFR8509N
    FLO-LINEQ132
    FLO-LINEQ132HD
    FLO-LINEQ132S
    FLUITEKP440920B7
    Ford Finiscode5000872
    FORDA730X6731J3A
    FRAMC1686
    FRAMCH1652PL
    FRAMCH1725
    FULLERA2470
    FULLERA2471
    FWD200482
    FWD204214
    GALION159159
    GALIOND48861
    GALIOND78280
    GALIOND79360
    General Motors25013194
    GENERAL MOTORS25014476
    GIESSELH3812
    GIESSEOLH3812
    GMC5011193
    GMC5572600
    GMC5572942
    GMC5573013
    GMC5574971
    GMC5575134
    GMC5575176
    GMC5575208
    GMC5575224
    GMC5575995
    GMC5576067
    GMC5576199
    GMC5577106
    GMC5577108
    GMC6427275
    GMC6437275
    GMC6439400
    GONHERG33M
    GREYFRIARS656P
    GROVE9437100139
    GUARDIANG051133
    GUARDIANG051176
    GUIOTGE3300
    HARMOP181
    HASTINGSFP219
    HASTINGSHF743
    HASTINGSP743
    HENGSTE22986H
    HENGSTE23036H
    HENGSTE230H
    HENLEYT68010001
    HERCULES290283DS
    HERCULES290305A
    HERCULES290305B
    HERCULES290306
    HERCULES290315AS
    HERCULES290383
    HERCULES290969AS
    HOUGH131470H1
    HOUGH140773H1
    Huber-Warco4E302246
    Huber-Warco4E30246
    HUTCHENSSF78
    HYSTER234849
    HYSTER235849
    HYSTER984636
    Ingersoll-Rand59507568
    Ingersoll-Rand92092220
    Ingersoll-RandW76118
    IRLEMPEP7810M
    IVECO1901608
    IVECO4596890
    IVECO596890
    JCB32300518
    JOHN DEEREAH61470
    JOHN DEEREAR29554R
    JOHN DEEREAR36043R
    JOHN DEEREAR61470
    JOHN DEEREE35481
    Kdc Parts79360
    Kdc PartsVZ2854
    Kdc PartsVZ2954
    Kirkaldie Eng.KL504
    KRALINATORL930
    KRALINATORL932A
    KRALINATORL932AG
    KRALINATORL932AH
    L B FILTERSL125H
    L B FILTERSL214
    Lanss FiltrosPN132
    Lanss FiltrosPN151
    LAUTRETTEELH401
    LAUTRETTEELH4401
    LAUTRETTEELHA4009
    LEDERERLP78
    LIEBHERR5000931
    LIEBHERR5502278
    LIEBHERR550227808
    Link-Belt3A7733
    LOCKHEED574130
    LOCKHEEDFH130
    LORAINP21366
    LPM13505133
    LUCASR109
    LUCASR110
    M FILTERM0106P
    M FILTERMO106P
    MACK236GB240
    MAHLEOX5
    Mann+HummelH10105X
    Mann+HummelH111061
    Mann+HummelH12105N
    Mann+HummelH12105X
    MARVEL107920
    Massey Ferguson1087415M91
    Massey Ferguson1755206M1
    Massey Ferguson1755206M91
    Massey Ferguson835514M91
    MASTED81A
    Mc CormickMCN9960
    MICHIGAN215502
    MICROPM33
    Mobil MexicoMC78
    MOPARL67
    MOTORCRAFTEFL212
    MOTORCRAFTFH46
    MOTORCRAFTFH72
    MOTORCRAFTFL40
    MUIR HILL253376
    NAPA1133
    NAPA1136
    NAPA1176
    NAPA1426
    NELSON83009B
    NELSON88021A
    NELSONWCH33PL
    NELSONWPF132
    NELSONWPF132P
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL7390983
    P.B.R.AC3017
    PACCAR1046Z121
    PACCAR1046Z188
    PACCAR45060
    PACCAR45Z121
    PACCAR45Z188
    PERMATICLI256
    PERRYPL98
    Pettibone-MullikenEPP63
    Pettibone-MullikenLL13562
    Phillips 66P781
    POWERPARTAM041912
    PURFLUXL156
    PUROLATOREP78
    PUROLATOREP7810
    PUROLATORH50078
    PUROLATORL50078
    PUROLATORL50780
    PUROLATORMF203A
    PUROLATORP105
    PUROLATORPM2140
    QUAKER STATEQSC33A
    REFILCO132M
    Renault (RENAULT)3180836
    Renault (RENAULT)3620612
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019786
    REXNORD102830460
    RICHIER552442365
    RICHIER556019309
    ROMAHD4124
    RYCOR2312
    RYCOR2312P
    RYCOR2328P
    RYCOR294P
    RYCOR294PB
    RYCOR294V
    SAKURAO6503
    SAMPIYONCE0004
    SAVARA92007317
    SAVARA92007517
    SAVARA92007617
    SAVARA92007717
    SAVARA92007817
    SAVARA92152917
    SOPARISCAP280
    STAY READYSRPPF11
    STEIGER13984
    SUNDSTRAND9700456
    Tec-FilPH13211
    Tec-FilPL1321
    TECNOCAROP263
    TECNOCAROP264
    TEXACOHSO102
    TIMBERJACK403755
    TROJAN2039875
    TROJAN6955303
    UFI2544700
    UFI2544701
    UNICO FILTERLE11232N
    Unit RigAPF132
    Unit RigAPF132P
    Unit RigFCH1652P
    VME2675189
    VOLVO265189
    VOLVO267518
    VOLVO40141558
    VOLVO6617506
    VOLVO66175068
    VOLVO6617507
    VOLVO6631812
    VOLVO79211272
    Wabco HousingsTG1650
    WABCOPB5038
    WABCOSP6292
    WABCOSP6298
    WABCOSV6848
    WABCOTL6209
    WABCOWA7583
    WGBS201CP
    WGBS74CP
    WHITE105256AS
    WHITE10A12102
    WHITE10A15625
    WHITE10P1786
    WITTE47313082
    WITTE47313083
    WIX24133
    WIX51133
    WIX51136
    WIX51176
    WIX51426
    WIX551133
    WIX93P
    WIXCW133MP
    WIXCW133MPWP
    WIXCW133P
    WIXCW136MP
    WORTHINGTONFLR161
    WORTHINGTONFLR170
    YALE & TOWNE2039785
    HIFISH66090
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    HF6271
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    22.682cm
    Weight
    1.037kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF692

      Fleetguard LF692 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 94.44mm OL 200.97mm L 200.96mm

      P171607

      Donaldson P171607 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96mm L 144mm

      FS19821

      Fleetguard FS19821 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.5mm Thread DIA 16mm L 198mm

      P148345

      Donaldson P148345 CLAMP, T-BOLT

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height: 0.2m

      SFF5192

      SURE SFF5192 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      LF3776

      Fleetguard LF3776 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 80.52mm L 101.35mm

      LF16353

      Fleetguard LF16353 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107mm L 226mm

      P502008

      Donaldson P502008 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON, COMBINATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96mm L 143mm

      SAH02C11ADP001

      Hifi SAH02C11ADP001 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P176325

      Donaldson P176325 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118.3mm L 286mm

      SN40624

      Hifi SN40624 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF4032

      Fleetguard LF4032 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 33mm OD 92mm L 143.5mm
        X