Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF1774

Fleetguard AF1774 AIR FILTER

£13.23Excl. VAT
£15.88Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

C3474

MANN C3474 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P607243

Donaldson P607243 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

Brand-Image
📏 L 334.65mm W 133.35mm H 32.39mm

SA311

Hifi SA311 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Overall Length
    41.14mm
    Width
    133.6mm
    Height
    336.04mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP607243
    AcA737C
    AcA787C
    AcPC124
    ALCOMD400
    AMERICAN MOTORS53002184
    AMERICAN MOTORS8953002184
    Ap LockheedAP3313
    Ap LockheedAPP3313A
    Ap LockheedLK3313
    Atlas Copco3222304251
    ATLASA59
    BALDWINPA2101
    BALDWINPA2101A
    BIG A1249
    BIG A93170
    BIG A94123
    CARQUEST88123
    CARQUESTBA1149
    CARQUESTBA8123
    CARQUESTR88123
    CHAMPAF299
    CITROEN1444P3
    COOPERSAG574
    CORTECO80000632
    CORTECOCP1235
    CROSLAND780
    DAF1500136
    DonaldsonP536676
    DonaldsonP542909
    DonaldsonP607317
    DONIT414003
    DT DIESELTECHNIC276104
    FACET3373
    FIAAMPA7002
    Fiat-Allis74419493
    FILTRAKC4951
    FILTRAKC807
    FIRESTONECF3373
    FORD1574618
    FORDH75TM9601AA
    FRAMCA3373
    FRAMCA6359
    GONHERGAVW2
    GROUP 7VA1149
    GUARDIANG042170
    HARMOA2025
    HENGSTE21L
    HUTCHENSAPF5832
    J.C.B.58012185
    KNECHTLX98
    KRALINATORLA914
    LEEAFL155
    LIEBHERR7009621
    M FILTERMA6673
    M.A.N.4510954174
    MAHLELX218
    MANITOU588330
    Mann+HummelC3453
    Mann+HummelC3474
    Mann+HummelCU3466
    Mann+HummelCU3474
    MASTEIS226
    MOTORCRAFTEFA160
    MOTRIXMAVW2
    NAPA22170
    NAPA26123
    NAPA4405150
    NAPA4445152
    NAPA4445153
    NAPA6123
    NELSON84858S
    P.B.R.AI5005
    PENNZOILPZA115
    PERMATICFA1604
    POWER FILPFA3384
    PowerfloFCL1149
    PURFLUXA461
    PUROLATORA11149
    PUROLATORAF1149
    PUROLATORFCA1149
    PUROLATORPM1149
    QUAKER STATEQSA3373
    REXWORKS1021358320
    RYCOA281
    RYCOA282
    SAMPIYONCP0002
    SAVARA92331117
    SOPARISFPA3253
    STEIGER604452T2
    STPSAF299
    SUNOCOA43
    TECALEMIT-TJB178
    TECNOCARA387
    TEXACOHSA729
    TEXACOTA123
    TEXACOTFA11
    TEXACOTFA11B
    TOMIAPF5832P
    UD TRUCKS16546V4960
    UFI3085700
    UFI3086402
    UNIPARTGFE2018
    VALVOLINEVA36
    VOLKSWAGEN113129620
    VOLKSWAGEN34133837
    VOLKSWAGEN55129620
    VOLVO6400379
    VOLVO6774452
    VOLVO67744524
    VOLVO76816099
    VOLVOV6774452
    VOLVOVOE6400373
    VOLVOVOE6400379
    VOLVOVOE6774452
    VOLVOVOE67744524
    VOLVOVOE679658
    VOLVOVOE681609
    VOLVOVOE76816099
    WIPACAP335
    WIX46123
    WIX546123
    WIX93500E
    WIXWA6161
    WIXWA6166
    WOODGATEWGA763
    WORLDPARTSW27574
    WORLDPARTSW27580
    WORLDPARTSW27590
    WORLDPARTSW27603
    WORLDPARTSW27633
    WORLDPARTSW27666
    ZHEJIANG LEFONG SPARE PARTSFK8185
    HIFISA311
    UFI3081800
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF1774
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    4.114cm
    Width
    10.4cm
    Height
    33.604cm
    Weight
    0.21kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      AF4760

      Fleetguard AF4760 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 49.276mm H 232.41mm
        X