Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF1840

Fleetguard AF1840 AIR FILTER

£27.44Excl. VAT
£32.93Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P776695

Donaldson P776695 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

Brand-Image
📏 ID 90mm OD 111mm L 372mm

27.054.00

UFI 27.054.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

CF1000

MANN CF1000 AIR FILTER, SECONDARY

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SA11790

Hifi SA11790 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 97mm OD 107.5mm L 375mm H2 18.5mm H3 356mm

SFA1000S

SURE SFA1000S AIR FILTER ELEMENT

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    110mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    86.5mm
    Height
    375.5mm
    Flow Direction
    Outside-In
    Flame-Resistant Media
    No
    Seal Type
    Radial
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP776695
    AGCO22187T1
    AGRALE8009101117003
    AIR REFINERARM153476
    Ap LockheedAP3660
    Ap LockheedLK3660
    Asas FilterHF285
    Atlas Copco1028546900
    Atlas Copco16195327
    Atlas Copco1619532700
    Atlas Weyhausen3679754
    BALDWINPA2835
    BIG A94525
    Blaw-Knox10644367
    BOMAG5821014
    BOSCH1457433610
    BOSCH9455087012
    BOSCH9455087047
    BOSCH986B03904
    CALSAE124398
    CARQUEST88525
    Case IH145216A1
    Case IH161200190033
    Case IH161200190033S
    Case IH3219421R1
    Case IH467138
    Case IH850545
    Case IHE155525
    Case IHF0850545
    Case IHMHC203252
    Case IHV37674
    CLAAS176168
    CLAAS1761680
    CLAAS940084
    CLAAS942084
    CLAAS9420840
    CLAAS9420841
    COOPERSAZA443
    CROSLAND9650
    DAF692380
    DEMAG988595
    DEUTZ2241326
    DEUTZ2241329
    Deutz-Fahr8121918027400
    DonaldsonP531034
    DonaldsonP532007
    DonaldsonP775372
    DonaldsonP787217
    DONIT4930550
    DYNAPAC4700950118
    DYNAPAC499375
    EUROFILTER4604
    FAHR1212302023600
    FAMELFR987
    Faun-Frisch1470630
    Faun-Frisch4134367
    Faun-Frisch746712
    FENDTF184230090100
    FENGYE FILTERSFK663B
    FENWICK9839020
    FIAAMFLI6801
    Fiat-Allis75247063
    Fiat-Allis8321422
    Filda FilterFA2000B
    FILTRONAM420W
    FORD91TU9R500AA
    FORDBE3T9R500A
    FRAMCA3281SY
    FRAMCA3291SY
    FRAMCA8305SY
    GMC94613437
    GREYFRIARS349A
    GROVE1678357
    GUDADG792
    HAMM385913
    HASTINGSAF1176
    HENGSTE115LS
    IHC22187T1R1
    IRLEMPAFI6159
    ISUZU13002B1820
    IVECO1902131
    JOHN DEEREAZ30758
    JOHN DEEREPE10011907
    KAELBLE34000490
    KAESER619990
    KALMAR1321840
    KALMAR19207230003
    KALMAR9207230003
    KNECHTLKS37
    KNECHTLXS371
    KNECHTSE120
    KOMATSU3265141M
    KOXFL052
    KRALINATORLA1103
    Lanss FiltrosEF436
    LIEBHERR510653508
    LIEBHERR7360733
    LIEBHERR736073380
    LOSENHAUSEN402219505
    LUBERFINERLAF1720
    M.A.N.81084050012
    MAHLELXS37
    Mann+Hummel4432575304
    Mann+Hummel4532555149
    Mann+Hummel4532592404
    Mann+Hummel4532592444
    Mann+HummelCF1000
    Mann+HummelCF10003
    Massey Ferguson3256141M1
    Massey FergusonCL942084C0
    MELROE6644988
    MERCEDES-BENZ20943204
    MERCEDES-BENZ3440947304
    MERCEDES-BENZ3450947004
    MERCEDES-BENZ6120019003
    MERCEDES-BENZ61200190033
    MWM606901670115
    NAPA6525
    NELSON84906S
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL773604
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL776604
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8005814
    P.B.R.AI3332
    PARKERAR6159
    PEGASO760884
    PERMATICFA3408
    PURFLUXA815
    PUROLATORA63101
    PUROLATORAF3101
    Renault (RENAULT)5000802477
    Renault (RENAULT)5000802977
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019715
    Renault (RENAULT)7701021498
    ROCKFILRF12005S
    ROMAR940S
    RONGSUNTRK1030B
    RYCOHDA5527
    SAKURAA6207S
    SAKURAA6302
    SAMPIYONCH1285
    SCHAEFF5411656759
    SOFILTRA12490900
    SPAREX76265
    TATA25250930203
    Tec-FilAR820
    Tec-FilAS820
    TECNOCARA493
    Truckcare7302800
    UFI2705400
    VALMETV11033779
    VALMETV11110149
    VALMETV6644988
    VALTRA11110149
    VALTRAAF11110149
    VAPORMATICVPD7076
    VME11033779
    VOLKSWAGEN2R0129620C
    VOLKSWAGEN2RD129620A
    VOLKSWAGENT2D129620A
    VOLKSWAGENT2D129620B
    VOLVO1103377797
    VOLVO110337797
    VOLVO111101499
    VOLVO6642047
    VOLVO6644958
    VOLVO66449885
    VOLVO6645833
    VOLVO900692
    VOLVOVOE1103377797
    VOLVOVOE11033779
    VOLVOVOE110337797
    VOLVOVOE11110149
    VOLVOVOE111101499
    VOLVOVOE6642047
    VOLVOVOE6644958
    VOLVOVOE6644988
    VOLVOVOE66449885
    VOLVOVOE6645833
    WIRTGEN144484
    WIX46525
    WIX546525
    WIX93353E
    WOODGATEWGA113S
    Yuchai Eng MachineryB76171109020937
    ZETOR10011907
    HIFISA11790
    SURESFA1000S
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF1840
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Width
    4cm
    Height
    37.55cm
    Weight
    0.309kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      CF22160

      MANN CF22160 AIR FILTER, SECONDARY

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      SFF7351

      SURE SFF7351 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON WITH GLASS FIBER

      Brand-Image

      FS20162

      Fleetguard FS20162 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108.966mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 287.274mm

      P767938

      Donaldson P767938 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON, DURAMAX

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97mm OL 158.5mm

      AF25484

      Fleetguard AF25484 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 63mm OD2 78mm OD 84mm L 317.5mm

      AF1622

      Fleetguard AF1622 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 158mm OD 230.88mm H 501.9mm

      HF7705

      Fleetguard HF7705 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 93.47mm L 206.5mm

      H802

      FIL FILTER H802 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X