Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF1934M

Fleetguard AF1934M AIR FILTER

£52.05Excl. VAT
£62.46Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

27.444.00

UFI 27.444.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

P181070

Donaldson P181070 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 146.8mm OD 232.2mm L 457.2mm OL 469.9mm

P182070

Donaldson P182070 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 146.8mm OD 232.2mm L 457.2mm OL 469.9mm

P527596

Donaldson P527596 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 146.81mm OD 232.16mm L 457.2mm OL 469.9mm

SA11884

Hifi SA11884 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 147mm OD 230mm L 470mm H2 459mm

SFA2530P

SURE SFA2530P AIR FILTER, PRIMARY ROUND

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    232.11mm
    Inner Diameter
    149.05mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    22.73mm
    Overall Length
    469.26mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP181070
    DonaldsonP182070
    AcA1561C
    AIR REFINERARM124044
    Asas FilterHF304
    Atlas Copco2914603900
    BALDWINLL2688
    BALDWINPA2688
    BIG A94712
    BIG A94722
    Canadian Filter Mfg.CFM1054
    CARQUEST88712
    CARQUEST88722
    Case IHS238646
    CATERPILLAR3I0821
    CATERPILLAR3I0941
    CATERPILLAR3I1454
    CATERPILLAR8T8059
    CATERPILLAR995801
    CATERPILLAR9Y6845
    Champion Road Mach.28120
    CLARK2528680
    COOPERSAEM2024
    Donaldson HousingsFTG110011
    Donaldson HousingsFTG110033
    DonaldsonDBA5126
    DonaldsonEAF5126
    DonaldsonP124044
    DonaldsonP141978
    DonaldsonP145505
    DonaldsonP151772
    DonaldsonP152859
    DonaldsonP182176
    DonaldsonP185070
    DonaldsonP500700
    DonaldsonP522183
    DonaldsonP527596
    DonaldsonP802599
    DonaldsonP812012
    DonaldsonP812101
    DonaldsonP812107
    DonaldsonP812111
    DonaldsonP812114
    DonaldsonP812115
    DonaldsonP812148
    DonaldsonR800938
    DonaldsonR802599
    DonaldsonSMP181070
    DonaldsonXLP182070
    DonaldsonXLP182176
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDAE563A
    DYNAPAC499386
    FENGYE FILTERSFK683A
    Filda FilterFA1095
    Filda FilterFA691
    FRAMCA6324
    GONHERGA309
    GONHERGA616
    GUARDIANG124044
    HASTINGSAF722
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA4044
    HENGSTE1595L
    HINO178012260B
    HINO178012480
    HINO178012480A
    HINO178012480B
    HINO178012480M
    HINO178012530
    HINOS178012480
    HITACHI4146919
    HITACHI4146999
    HITACHI4208630
    HITACHIL4146999
    IHC1249057H1
    IHC124913H1
    Ingersoll-Rand35300375
    IRLEMPAFI6248
    ISUZU1142150840
    JOHN DEEREAT81018
    KAWASAKI3098070060
    KAWASAKI3098170360
    KOMATSU4190211240
    KOMATSU6001818230
    KOMATSU6001818231
    KOMATSU6001818270
    KOMATSU6001818271
    KOMATSU6001818600
    KOMATSU6001822700
    KOMATSU6001822710
    KOMATSU6001823210
    KOMATSU6001823220
    KOMATSU6222837200
    KRALINATORLA1054
    LUBERFINERLAF1813
    Mann+HummelC24880
    Mc CormickMCS238646
    MICROAC6415A
    MITSUBISHIME033483
    NAPA6712
    NAPA6722
    NELSON124044
    NELSON70340
    NELSON70340L
    NELSON70340N
    NEW HOLLAND77261477
    NEW HOLLANDJS02P000013
    PIPERCROSSPX956
    ROMAR8646
    RONGSUNRK762A
    RYCOHDA5245
    RYCOHDA5455
    SAKURAA1313
    SAKURAA5662S
    SAKURAA6004
    SAMPIYONCH1304
    TADANO34780437540
    Tec-FilAP6248
    TIMBERJACK842351400
    VAPORMATICCPD7044
    VAPORMATICVPD7044
    VICA365
    VICA570
    VOOLCO FILTERVA8621A
    WIX46712
    WIX46722
    WIX46738
    WIX546722
    WOODGATEWGA816
    HIFISA11884
    SURESFA2530P
    UFI2744400
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF1934M
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    46.926cm
    Width
    7.6cm
    Weight
    2.632kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF28997

      Fleetguard HF28997 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 98.88mm L 462.03mm
        X